Prijava
Rezultati

4. Triglav tek - 2015

21 km - moški

10 km - moški

21 km - ženske

10 km - ženske

Poslovni tek

Družinski tek

Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.2013 Miha Koprivec, Jernej Jarc, Matevž Vidmar
(Meridian-Fit)
Miha Koprivec, Jernej Jarc, Matevz Vidmar 00:40:54
2.2006 Andrej Gazvoda, Lucija Pevec, Klemen Boncelj
(DONIT TESNIT, d.o.o.)
Andrej Gazvoda, Lucija Pevec, Klemen Boncelj 00:41:43
3.2026 Logar Tadej, Logar Mateja, Logar Jan
(URBANI TEKAČI)
Logar Tadej, Logar Mateja, Logar Jan 00:41:44
4.2005 Valentina Triler, Peter Harnold, Matej Hauptman
(CRAFT)
Valentina Triler, Peter Harnold, Matej Hauptman 00:42:01
5.2033 Gregor Stražar, Tomaž Rotar, Primož Plantarič
(Triglav RE)
Gregor Strazar, Tomaz Rotar, Primoz Plantaric 00:47:41
6.2014 Nace Pleško, Matija Muhar, Vito Vodenik
(Mladi upi 1)
Nace Plesko, Matija Muhar, Vito Vodenik 00:48:30
7.2007 Jan Snedic, Miha Ahlin, Maja Gombač
(Floorball klub Olimpija Ljubljana 1)
Jan Snedic, Miha Ahlin, Maja Gombac 00:48:52
8.2027 Uroš Cerar Žugelj, Lidija Rezoničnik, Matevž Žnidaršič
(WOLF THEISS 1)
Uros Cerar Zugelj, Lidija Rezonicnik, Matevz Znidarsic 00:48:59
9.2024 Saša Petrovič Real, Sonja Klančnik, Aleš Klemenčič
(STOLLI)
Sasa Petrovic Real, Sonja Klancnik, Ales Klemencic 00:50:06
10.2009 Luka Potočnik, Jaka Kump, Urban Smrtnik
(Floorball klub Olimpija Ljubljana 3)
Luka Potocnik, Jaka Kump, Urban Smrtnik 00:50:29
11.2018 Primož Štrumbelj, Mateja Bajda, Matej Gliha
(PRIMA)
Primoz Strumbelj, Mateja Bajda, Matej Gliha 00:50:45
12.2021 Grega Jankovič, Mitja Eržen, Zoran Borič
(RT-TRI)
Grega Jankovic, Mitja Erzen, Zoran Boric 00:51:02
13.2029 Matevž Smole, Jernej Pusser, Nina Gantar
(WOLF THEISS 3)
Matevz Smole, Jernej Pusser, Nina Gantar 00:51:32
14.2003 Marta Kancilija, Andrejka Horžen, Urška Šinkovec
(Bolnišnica za ginek. in porodn. Kranj 1)
Marta Kancilija, Andrejka Horzen, Urska Sinkovec 00:52:00
15.2002 Ana Cej, Ines Rožič, Branka Čander
(Apcom)
Ana Cej, Ines Rozic, Branka Cander 00:52:44
16.2012 Roman Maroša, Ursula Latin, Aleš Poznič
(Med.Over.Net)
Roman Marosa, Ursula Latin, Ales Poznic 00:53:25
17.2001 Anže Skodlar, Maj Tavčar, Primož Tavčar
(3je tekači za dober namen)
Anze Skodlar, Maj Tavcar, Primoz Tavcar 00:53:27
18.2008 Manca Colarič, Ana Ilešič, Teja Gospodarič
(Floorball klub Olimpija Ljubljana 2)
Manca Colaric, Ana Ilesic, Teja Gospodaric 00:54:04
19.2020 Roman Ušaj, Tadej Ušeničnik, Matevž Kutnar
(Rodeo team)
Roman Usaj, Tadej Usenicnik, Matevz Kutnar 00:54:22
20.2032 Mitja Karun, Albin Čoroli, Zoran Đukić
(Europcar 1)
Mitja Karun, Albin Coroli, Zoran Dukic 00:54:37
21.2015 Manca Rupnik, Anže Rupnik, Nejc Rupnik
(Mladi upi 2)
Manca Rupnik, Anze Rupnik, Nejc Rupnik 00:54:51
22.2028 Urška Gliha, Nataša Miljević, Uroš Cerar Žugelj
(WOLF THEISS 2)
Urska Gliha, Natasa Miljevic, Uros Cerar Zugelj 00:55:48
23.2019 Živa Švagelj, Irma Janc Stanjko, Matjaž Volkar
(Pristop)
Ziva Svagelj, Irma Janc Stanjko, Matjaz Volkar 00:55:49
24.2023 Brečko Tina, Kavčič Petra, Turk Fanika
(Splošna bolnišnica Novo mesto)
Brecko Tina, Kavcic Petra, Turk Fanika 00:55:59
25.2031 Petra Podreberšek, Štefan Tomc, Špela Žorž
(Grey)
Petra Podrebersek, Stefan Tomc, Spela Zorz 00:56:28
26.2034 Tadeja Sušnik, Tanja Tušar, Lara Keršmanc
(Radio 1)
Tadeja Susnik, Tanja Tusar, Lara Kersmanc 00:57:15
27.2010 Divna Brkić Hendrickx, Maja Čeplak, Danijela Knap
(Kliping)
Divna Brkic Hendrickx, Maja Ceplak, Danijela Knap 00:57:56
28.2025 Hijacinta Žohar, Melita Plevnik, Melita Šendlinger
(ŠD Triglav)
Hijacinta Zohar, Melita Plevnik, Melita Sendlinger 00:58:23
29.2030 Jelena Vidovič, Denis Đukič, Špela Rubio Brenčič
(COMLAND)
Jelena Vidovic, Denis Dukic, Spela Rubio Brencic 00:58:47
30.2017 Doris Pavlin, Anja Veronovski, Sašo Čebašek
(OMEGA)
Doris Pavlin, Anja Veronovski, Saso Cebasek 01:00:01
31.2016 Damjan Bider, Tina Petkovšek, Kristina Sernec
(Nasmejani team)
Damjan Bider, Tina Petkovsek, Kristina Sernec 01:02:16
32.2004 Mojca Gašperin, Branislav Reljić, Mateja Romšak
(Bolnišnica za ginek. in porodn. Kranj 2)
Mojca Gasperin, Branislav Reljic, Mateja Romsak 01:02:37
33.2011 Martina Prusnik, Darja Krč, Manca Krč
(Knauf Insualtion)
Martina Prusnik, Darja Krc, Manca Krc 01:12:33
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.3075 Uroš Bertoncelj 75, Matic Bertoncelj 02
(Koloka)
Uros Bertoncelj 75, Matic Bertoncelj 02 00:14:46
2.3068 Matic Fortuna 78, Aljaž Fortuna 04 Matic Fortuna 78, Aljaz Fortuna 04 00:15:27
3.3072 Robert Mele 69, Kaja Mele 03
(MASS)
Robert Mele 69, Kaja Mele 03 00:15:52
4.3074 Matjaž Erpič 71, Matic Erpič 02
(Trim klub Krka)
Matjaz Erpic 71, Matic Erpic 02 00:16:09
5.3064 Aleš Manfreda 72, Gašper Manfreda 06
(Speedy)
Ales Manfreda 72, Gasper Manfreda 06 00:16:43
6.3042 Marjeta Jerala 72, Filip Jerala 04, Jakob Jerala 06
(Podreča)
Marjeta Jerala 72, Filip Jerala 04, Jakob Jerala 06 00:16:45
7.3083 Oskar Šluga 05, Maks Šluga 00, Marko Šluga 71
(Cegvarji)
Oskar Sluga 05, Maks Sluga 00, Marko Sluga 71 00:17:18
8.3028 Bojan Božjak 77, Urška Božjak 78, Patrik Božjak 03, Nik Božjak 08
(ŠD Triglav)
Bojan Bozjak 77, Urska Bozjak 78, Patrik Bozjak 03, Nik Bozjak 08 00:17:58
9.3056 Domen Cukjati 76, Neža Cukjati 04, Aljaž Cukjati 06
(ŠD Triglav)
Domen Cukjati 76, Neza Cukjati 04, Aljaz Cukjati 06 00:18:15
10.3073 Janja Jereb Bogataj 76, Lena Bogataj 03
(ETIKETA, D.D.)
Janja Jereb Bogataj 76, Lena Bogataj 03 00:18:26
11.3043 Boris Kavčič 74, Luka Kavčič 03, Jakob Kavčič 06
(SMUČIŠČE RUDNO)
Boris Kavcic 74, Luka Kavcic 03, Jakob Kavcic 06 00:18:42
12.3058 Boštjan Strnad 77, Petra Jager 79, Nik Strnad 04
(ŠD Triglav)
Bostjan Strnad 77, Petra Jager 79, Nik Strnad 04 00:18:44
13.3036 Matic Slapšak 80, Helena Slapšak 79, Taras Slapšak 07 Matic Slapsak 80, Helena Slapsak 79, Taras Slapsak 07 00:18:46
14.3067 Matjaž Hočevar 67, Luna Hočevar 05 Matjaz Hocevar 67, Luna Hocevar 05 00:19:12
15.3048 Helga Brigita Kočevar 70, Enej Kočevar 01, Svit Kočevar 03 Helga Brigita Kocevar 70, Enej Kocevar 01, Svit Kocevar 03 00:19:28
16.3037 Darko Kramar 77, Saška Kramar 79, Miha Kramar 06
(ŠD ELES)
Darko Kramar 77, Saska Kramar 79, Miha Kramar 06 00:19:57
17.3061 Iztok Starc 70, Lan Starc 14 Iztok Starc 70, Lan Starc 14 00:20:10
18.3021 Gregor Zupan 71, Andreja Zevnik 69, Matevž Zupan 03, Tina Zupan 04 Gregor Zupan 71, Andreja Zevnik 69, Matevz Zupan 03, Tina Zupan 04 00:20:14
19.3005 Uroš Tomše 73, Nadja Pipan 75, Naja Tomše 03, Nina Tomše 06, Lara Tomše 06 Uros Tomse 73, Nadja Pipan 75, Naja Tomse 03, Nina Tomse 06, Lara Tomse 06 00:20:19
20.3046 Marija Peterle 68, Samo Peterle Avsec 02, Irenej Živic 01 Marija Peterle 68, Samo Peterle Avsec 02, Irenej Zivic 01 00:20:26
21.3035 Miro Valjavec 75, Tatjana Orhini Valjavec 75, Matija Valjavec 07 Miro Valjavec 75, Tatjana Orhini Valjavec 75, Matija Valjavec 07 00:20:36
22.3018 Danilo Kostanjevec 75, Brigita Kostanjevec 75, Žiga Kostanjevec 03, Maja Kostanjevec 06 Danilo Kostanjevec 75, Brigita Kostanjevec 75, Ziga Kostanjevec 03, Maja Kostanjevec 06 00:20:43
23.3030 Klemen Brenk 74, Nataša Brenk 75, Neža Brenk 03, Ajda Brenk 06
(ŠD Triglav)
Klemen Brenk 74, Natasa Brenk 75, Neza Brenk 03, Ajda Brenk 06 00:20:55
24.3057 Matevž Vahen 71, Urška Vahen 71, Martin Vahen 04
(ŠD Triglav)
Matevz Vahen 71, Urska Vahen 71, Martin Vahen 04 00:20:56
25.3086 Darja Pšeničnik 75, Iztok Pšeničnik 69, Ema Pšeničnik 02 Darja Psenicnik 75, Iztok Psenicnik 69, Ema Psenicnik 02 00:21:08
26.3063 Dejan Davidović 79, Kristian Davidovič 08 Dejan Davidovic 79, Kristian Davidovic 08 00:21:09
27.3047 Damjana Kocjanc Fajfar 74, Aletej Fajfar 01, Letija Fajfar 03 Damjana Kocjanc Fajfar 74, Aletej Fajfar 01, Letija Fajfar 03 00:21:13
28.3015 Uroš Oblak 73, Karmen Oblak 76, Maša Oblak 05, Domen Oblak 05
(Oblaki)
Uros Oblak 73, Karmen Oblak 76, Masa Oblak 05, Domen Oblak 05 00:21:28
29.3045 Gregor Zigmund 68, Polona Mikuž 69, Gašper Zigmund 03 Gregor Zigmund 68, Polona Mikuz 69, Gasper Zigmund 03 00:21:43
30.3006 Gregor Ušeničnik 72, Alja Berglez 89, Liza Ušeničnik 02, Zoja Ušeničnik 04, Pika Ušeničnik 06
(Craft)
Gregor Usenicnik 72, Alja Berglez 89, Liza Usenicnik 02, Zoja Usenicnik 04, Pika Usenicnik 06 00:21:44
31.3081 Karmen Udvanc 71, Staška Udvanc 01, Aljoša Udvanc 06 Karmen Udvanc 71, Staska Udvanc 01, Aljosa Udvanc 06 00:22:11
32.3059 Matjaž Arnež 76, Marjetka Arnež 75, Jan Arnež 04
(ŠD Triglav)
Matjaz Arnez 76, Marjetka Arnez 75, Jan Arnez 04 00:22:14
33.3066 Alenka Bratož 70, Žana Abram 05 Alenka Bratoz 70, Zana Abram 05 00:22:48
34.3009 Janez Bergant 67, Janja Bergant 69, Nika Bergant 94, Eva Bergant 97, Maruša Bergant 03
(ŠD Triglav)
Janez Bergant 67, Janja Bergant 69, Nika Bergant 94, Eva Bergant 97, Marusa Bergant 03 00:22:50
35.3041 Andreja Žižek Urbas 76, Jurij Urbas 04, Katarina Urbas 07 Andreja Zizek Urbas 76, Jurij Urbas 04, Katarina Urbas 07 00:22:52
36.3065 Andreja Kralj 74, Nia Borštnar 05 Andreja Kralj 74, Nia Borstnar 05 00:23:11
37.3080 Loredana Adamič 68, Adam Adamič 02
(ŠD Triglav)
Loredana Adamic 68, Adam Adamic 02 00:23:11
38.3011 Mihael Lorbeg 77, Petra Mohar Lorbeg 76, Simon Lorbeg 07, Marko Lorbeg 09 Mihael Lorbeg 77, Petra Mohar Lorbeg 76, Simon Lorbeg 07, Marko Lorbeg 09 00:23:17
39.3024 Marko Čehovin 81, Katja Štruc 80, Enej Čehovin 08, Filip Čehovin 10
(ŠD Triglav)
Marko Cehovin 81, Katja Struc 80, Enej Cehovin 08, Filip Cehovin 10 00:23:19
40.3070 Valentina Vrbinc 76, Petra Vrbinc 04 Valentina Vrbinc 76, Petra Vrbinc 04 00:23:22
41.3031 Marko Poljanec 74, Urška Poljanec 79, Urban Poljanec 02, Matevž Poljanec 05
(ŠD Triglav)
Marko Poljanec 74, Urska Poljanec 79, Urban Poljanec 02, Matevz Poljanec 05 00:23:31
42.3049 Mateja Tomin Vučković 70, Katarina Vučković 00, David Vučković 03 Mateja Tomin Vuckovic 70, Katarina Vuckovic 00, David Vuckovic 03 00:23:37
43.3051 Matjaž Grebenc 78, Polona Škrbec 73, Lea Škrbenc 08
(ŠD Triglav)
Matjaz Grebenc 78, Polona Skrbec 73, Lea Skrbenc 08 00:23:48
44.3079 Vojka Novak 72, Juna Belič Novak 07
(ŠD Triglav)
Vojka Novak 72, Juna Belic Novak 07 00:24:24
45.3052 Damjan Robar 74, Katarina Robar 78, Hana Robar 06
(ŠD Triglav)
Damjan Robar 74, Katarina Robar 78, Hana Robar 06 00:24:28
46.3062 Ana Markelj 79, Tea Markelj 09 Ana Markelj 79, Tea Markelj 09 00:24:31
47.3032 Antonela Divić Mihaljević 69, Tomo Mihaljević 97, Anamaria Mihaljević 03, Nino Mihaljević 06
(ŠD Triglav)
Antonela Divic Mihaljevic 69, Tomo Mihaljevic 97, Anamaria Mihaljevic 03, Nino Mihaljevic 06 00:24:34
48.3076 Mojca Krvina 70, Maja Krvina 01 Mojca Krvina 70, Maja Krvina 01 00:24:37
49.3026 Miha Grilec 73, Staša Melink 73, Neca Grilec 06, Cene Grilec 08
(ŠD Triglav)
Miha Grilec 73, Stasa Melink 73, Neca Grilec 06, Cene Grilec 08 00:24:47
50.3001 Gregor Bavdaž 74, Petra Šolar Bavdaž 75, Luka Bavdaž 07, Nejc Bavdaž 08, Ela Bavdaž 10 Gregor Bavdaz 74, Petra Solar Bavdaz 75, Luka Bavdaz 07, Nejc Bavdaz 08, Ela Bavdaz 10 00:24:54
51.3014 Sašo Eniko 82, Katarina Eniko 83, Tjaša Eniko 05, Lana Eniko 08 Saso Eniko 82, Katarina Eniko 83, Tjasa Eniko 05, Lana Eniko 08 00:25:04
52.3019 Emil Govekar 76, Maja Kepec 78, Jan Govekar 03, Megi Govekar 06 Emil Govekar 76, Maja Kepec 78, Jan Govekar 03, Megi Govekar 06 00:25:04
53.3023 Robert Turnšek 71, Renato Turnšek 70, Matej Turnšek 99, David Turnšek 02 Robert Turnsek 71, Renato Turnsek 70, Matej Turnsek 99, David Turnsek 02 00:25:05
54.3022 Tomaž Godec 74, Katja Soršak Godec 75, Zoja Godec 02, Zara Godec 06 Tomaz Godec 74, Katja Sorsak Godec 75, Zoja Godec 02, Zara Godec 06 00:25:15
55.3003 Iztok Lakner 78, Lidija Krmelj 79, Patrik Lakner 05, Loris Lakner 06, Orson Lakner 09 Iztok Lakner 78, Lidija Krmelj 79, Patrik Lakner 05, Loris Lakner 06, Orson Lakner 09 00:25:18
56.3010 Alenka Božič 90, Sonja Demšar 80, Katjuša Demšar 08, Tinkara Demšar 10 Alenka Bozic 90, Sonja Demsar 80, Katjusa Demsar 08, Tinkara Demsar 10 00:25:29
57.3040 Irena Soban 72, Lidija Lacijan, Julija Soban 05, Tristan Soban 06 Irena Soban 72, Lidija Lacijan, Julija Soban 05, Tristan Soban 06 00:25:37
58.3016 Aleš Melihen 76, Sandra Melihen 76, Žiga Melihen 04, Lara Melihen 07 Ales Melihen 76, Sandra Melihen 76, Ziga Melihen 04, Lara Melihen 07 00:26:23
59.3053 Jaka Kirn 78, Klara Kirn 78, Jan Kirn 06
(ŠD Triglav)
Jaka Kirn 78, Klara Kirn 78, Jan Kirn 06 00:26:24
60.3008 Janko Zabret 70, Mateja Zabret 72, Brigita Zabret 96, Mitja Zabret 00, Jasna Zabret 10
(Triglav.smo)
Janko Zabret 70, Mateja Zabret 72, Brigita Zabret 96, Mitja Zabret 00, Jasna Zabret 10 00:26:28
61.3017 Matija Varl 74, Katja Kozjek Varl 75, Ajda Varl 04, Ela Varl 06 Matija Varl 74, Katja Kozjek Varl 75, Ajda Varl 04, Ela Varl 06 00:26:53
62.3027 Andraž Zgonc 76, Polona Porenta Zgonc 75, Svit Zgonc 03, Jošt Zgonc 10
(ŠD Triglav)
Andraz Zgonc 76, Polona Porenta Zgonc 75, Svit Zgonc 03, Jost Zgonc 10 00:26:53
63.3039 Stane Zver 68, Lana Zver 05, Aleks Zver 09
(Fit klub Novo mesto)
Stane Zver 68, Lana Zver 05, Aleks Zver 09 00:26:59
64.3034 Marko Marolt 70, Julija Marolt 08, Maja Marolt 10 Marko Marolt 70, Julija Marolt 08, Maja Marolt 10 00:27:23
65.3044 Peter Potočnik 71, Martina Potočnik 75, Lara Potočnik 03 Peter Potocnik 71, Martina Potocnik 75, Lara Potocnik 03 00:27:23
66.3025 Matjaž Nartnik 79, Jana Polda 79, Tijan Nartnik 07, Adam Nartnik 09
(ŠD Triglav)
Matjaz Nartnik 79, Jana Polda 79, Tijan Nartnik 07, Adam Nartnik 09 00:27:39
67.3078 Katjuša Prosičanovič 73, Leon Prosičanovič 08
(ŠD Triglav)
Katjusa Prosicanovic 73, Leon Prosicanovic 08 00:27:44
68.3084 Robert Jurkovič 68, Barbara Perić 76, Monika Jurkovič 05, Urban Jurkovič 08 Robert Jurkovic 68, Barbara Peric 76, Monika Jurkovic 05, Urban Jurkovic 08 00:27:47
69.3002 Marko Femc 74, Tina Femc 77, Zoja Lia Femc 05, Alina Sofia Femc 09, Jona Vita Femc 14
(Urbani tekači)
Marko Femc 74, Tina Femc 77, Zoja Lia Femc 05, Alina Sofia Femc 09, Jona Vita Femc 14 00:27:53
70.3012 Sašo Novak 74, Metka Ule Novak 75, Maks Novak 06, Matija Novak 11
(ŠD Triglav)
Saso Novak 74, Metka Ule Novak 75, Maks Novak 06, Matija Novak 11 00:29:09
71.3085 Urška Čoroli 80, Zara Čoroli 08
(Čoroli)
Urska Coroli 80, Zara Coroli 08 00:29:38
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.1442 Ola Vigen Hattestadt
(Slo Ski Team)
Ola Vigen Hattestadt00:33:59
2.842 Peter Kastelic
(GiBit)
Peter Kastelic00:34:00
3.705 Jure Gaber
(/)
Jure Gaber00:35:20
4.755 Peter Harnold
(TK Maribor_SCR.T Team)
Peter Harnold00:35:47
5.1125 Dejan Preindl
(Prevozi bolnikov Bratonci)
Dejan Preindl00:35:59
6.738 Dino Grbić
(Kavarna Bazen)
Dino Grbic00:36:17
7.966 Borut Malavašič
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Borut Malavasic00:36:38
8.1448 Miro KregarMiro Kregar00:37:19
9.1045 Tomaž Oštir
(TKL)
Tomaz Ostir00:38:18
10.1268 Aljoša ŠumlajAljosa Sumlaj00:38:24
11.1053 Boris PečekBoris Pecek00:38:43
12.658 Grega Derlink
(Vitezi Dobrega Teka)
Grega Derlink00:38:59
13.739 Sebastjan Gregorin
(seba 84)
Sebastjan Gregorin00:39:09
14.1420 Nik Kojc
(TK Maribor, SCR.Tteam)
Nik Kojc00:39:38
15.700 Bogdan Finžgar
(AGP PRO)
Bogdan Finzgar00:39:40
16.923 Peter Kuhar
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Peter Kuhar00:39:53
17.939 Franci Lavtižar
(Zlatarstvo Lavtižar)
Franci Lavtizar00:40:00
18.1289 Lojze TomažičLojze Tomazic00:40:39
19.944 Slavko Legat
(ŠD VETER NAKLO)
Slavko Legat00:40:52
20.964 Žiga Macedoni
(Gibit)
Ziga Macedoni00:40:56
21.1248 Damijan Šinigoj
(ŠD Nanos Podnanos)
Damijan Sinigoj00:41:04
22.1076 Milan Pintar
(Knaufinsulation)
Milan Pintar00:41:05
23.969 Aleš Manfreda
(Tminski migavci)
Ales Manfreda00:41:06
24.840 Robert KaruRobert Karu00:41:10
25.567 Aleš Bogataj
(M SORA Team)
Ales Bogataj00:41:20
26.879 Aleš Končan
(M SORA Team)
Ales Koncan00:41:23
27.1078 Boštjan PipanBostjan Pipan00:41:28
28.73 Boris HorvatBoris Horvat00:41:31
29.554 Robert Bilban
(lj.tekači)
Robert Bilban00:41:42
30.1201 Damjan Semec
(SIQ Ljubljana)
Damjan Semec00:42:26
31.1213 Matej SladičMatej Sladic00:42:27
32.1335 Tomaž VokTomaz Vok00:42:52
33.1306 Vladimir Urh
(šd triglav)
Vladimir Urh00:42:53
34.641 Miha ČičićMiha Cicic00:43:07
35.578 Jure BonceljJure Boncelj00:43:29
36.584 Simon Boštar
(ISKRAEMECO)
Simon Bostar00:43:32
37.1309 Gregor Ušeničnik
(Craft)
Gregor Usenicnik00:43:47
38.515 Miha Ausec
(PP VIČ)
Miha Ausec00:43:47
39.1095 Primož Plantarič
(ŠD Zavarovalnice Triglav)
Primoz Plantaric00:43:53
40.904 Marko Kramar
(AD Železniki)
Marko Kramar00:44:02
41.529 Toni Bavdek
(PDK Cerknica)
Toni Bavdek00:44:07
42.867 Iztok Kobol
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Iztok Kobol00:44:25
43.654 Marko Demšar
(AD Železniki)
Marko Demsar00:44:31
44.954 Žiga Longar
(FIM TRŽIČ)
Ziga Longar00:44:32
45.568 Marjan Bogataj
(ŠD Preddvor)
Marjan Bogataj00:44:32
46.1166 Matija RihtaršičMatija Rihtarsic00:44:33
47.866 Miro Klisura
(M SORA Team)
Miro Klisura00:44:34
48.775 Saso Hrovat
(FLEXOVITALIS)
Saso Hrovat00:44:47
49.1398 Tadej Vidic
(Četrta pot)
Tadej Vidic00:44:49
50.983 Bernard Mašera
(ŠD Triglav)
Bernard Masera00:44:59
51.1321 Marjan Veršnik
(ŠD Triglav)
Marjan Versnik00:45:05
52.610 Jože BučarJoze Bucar00:45:06
53.818 Tomaž JeretinaTomaz Jeretina00:45:08
54.585 Janez Boštar
(ISKRAEMECO)
Janez Bostar00:45:11
55.1348 Miran Zajc
(ŠD Triglav Re)
Miran Zajc00:45:13
56.718 Egidij Glavič
(KŠD Hrušica)
Egidij Glavic00:45:32
57.1408 Aleš MelihenAles Melihen00:45:33
58.1430 Gal SekneGal Sekne00:45:42
59.144 Andrej Lukšič
(SIQ Ljubljana)
Andrej Luksic00:45:46
60.696 Matej Ferlan
(Triglav.smo)
Matej Ferlan00:45:53
61.514 Matjaž ArnežMatjaz Arnez00:45:55
62.1328 Blaž Vindišar
(Triglav.smo)
Blaz Vindisar00:46:01
63.659 Gregor DežmanGregor Dezman00:46:05
64.1048 Erik PahorErik Pahor00:46:05
65.784 Ljubo IvkoLjubo Ivko00:46:18
66.1123 Gorazd Požgaj
(/)
Gorazd Pozgaj00:46:20
67.683 Miha Erzen
(ŠD Triglav)
Miha Erzen00:46:21
68.695 Primož FegešPrimoz Feges00:46:30
69.955 Mihael LorbegMihael Lorbeg00:46:43
70.701 Borut Fister
(GiBit)
Borut Fister00:46:52
71.1052 Anže PavšičAnze Pavsic00:46:54
72.1200 Domen SeljakDomen Seljak00:46:56
73.1208 Jože Skodlar
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Joze Skodlar00:47:01
74.868 Boštjan Kočar
(ŠD TRIGLAV)
Bostjan Kocar00:47:03
75.1392 Andraž ŽvanAndraz Zvan00:47:13
76.801 Gasper JansaGasper Jansa00:47:19
77.1343 Goran VučkovićGoran Vuckovic00:47:20
78.763 Jaka HrastnikJaka Hrastnik00:47:31
79.803 Rado JarcRado Jarc00:47:34
80.1122 Aleš PovšeAles Povse00:47:38
81.1114 Janez Poljanec
(Tekaške trme)
Janez Poljanec00:47:47
82.1414 Jaka Kirn
(ŠD Triglav)
Jaka Kirn00:47:48
83.769 Anton HribarAnton Hribar00:47:53
84.987 Jure MehJure Meh00:47:57
85.1370 Gašper ZupanGasper Zupan00:47:58
86.1109 Jože PogačarJoze Pogacar00:48:14
87.617 David Capuder
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
David Capuder00:48:16
88.834 Daniel Juričan
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
Daniel Jurican00:48:21
89.1228 Rok StarcRok Starc00:48:23
90.1024 Peter Mravljak
(ŠD Triglav)
Peter Mravljak00:48:24
91.1064 Damir PertićDamir Pertic00:48:25
92.811 Miha Jelenc
(AGROMEHANIKA)
Miha Jelenc00:48:26
93.851 Anton Kert
(Planinsko društvo Preddvor)
Anton Kert00:48:27
94.871 Rajko Kodrič
(ŠD Oldtaimer)
Rajko Kodric00:48:35
95.1406 Miha KovačičMiha Kovacic00:48:39
96.1428 Lovro Kink
(TZZ)
Lovro Kink00:48:43
97.41 Aleš Dolenc
(M SORA Team)
Ales Dolenc00:48:45
98.1102 Samo Podjed
(/)
Samo Podjed00:48:58
99.926 Tomaz KurdijaTomaz Kurdija00:48:58
100.719 Renato GnezdaRenato Gnezda00:49:00
101.702 Gašper FlorjančičGasper Florjancic00:49:06
102.1372 Tone ZupancTone Zupanc00:49:14
103.1250 Erik ŠirokErik Sirok00:49:18
104.625 Janez CudermanJanez Cuderman00:49:22
105.774 Matjaž HrovatMatjaz Hrovat00:49:24
106.205 Matjaž PivkMatjaz Pivk00:49:24
107.968 Samo MalenšekSamo Malensek00:49:26
108.703 Milan Frelih
(SportKa Žiri)
Milan Frelih00:49:31
109.1421 Tadej Čoroli
(Triglav)
Tadej Coroli00:49:40
110.810 Klemen JelencKlemen Jelenc00:49:40
111.1152 Robert RauchRobert Rauch00:49:41
112.706 Tone GaberTone Gaber00:49:44
113.884 Grega KorošecGrega Korosec00:49:46
114.814 Ožbej Jenko
(jenny)
Ozbej Jenko00:49:47
115.1314 Goran VarekGoran Varek00:49:51
116.1050 Zdene Pavc
(Pifo šport)
Zdene Pavc00:49:54
117.837 Matej KališekMatej Kalisek00:49:56
118.1084 Bor PiršBor Pirs00:49:57
119.1294 Andrej Trkov
(Urbani tekači)
Andrej Trkov00:49:57
120.925 Bogomir KuratBogomir Kurat00:50:10
121.715 Matjaz Germ
(Team Jameson)
Matjaz Germ00:50:11
122.697 Luka FerlanLuka Ferlan00:50:12
123.523 Aljosa Balazic
(Team Jameson)
Aljosa Balazic00:50:22
124.1006 Primož MikoličPrimoz Mikolic00:50:27
125.601 Andrej BreznikAndrej Breznik00:50:33
126.789 Jožef Jakop
(Klub upokojencev Triglav Celje)
Jozef Jakop00:50:34
127.1277 Gregor TamšeGregor Tamse00:50:40
128.628 Boštjan ČampaBostjan Campa00:50:43
129.546 Aljaž BernikAljaz Bernik00:50:43
130.807 Denis Jazbinšek
(/)
Denis Jazbinsek00:50:43
131.1336 Boštjan VolčičBostjan Volcic00:50:50
132.1127 Marjan Prelovec
(BICIKEL.COM)
Marjan Prelovec00:50:52
133.1264 Andrej Štiglic
(Tek.si)
Andrej Stiglic00:50:52
134.1377 Klemen ZupanecKlemen Zupanec00:50:56
135.849 Rajko Kepic
(hitre želve)
Rajko Kepic00:51:00
136.845 Boris Kavčič
(SMUČIŠČE RUDNO)
Boris Kavcic00:51:06
137.1193 Tadej Sax
(IUS-INFO)
Tadej Sax00:51:07
138.808 Gregor JelencGregor Jelenc00:51:08
139.547 Miha Bešter
(ŠD Triglav)
Miha Bester00:51:10
140.537 David Benedek
(ŠD Triglav)
David Benedek00:51:13
141.1104 Mitja PodlesnikMitja Podlesnik00:51:14
142.600 Klemen Brenk
(ŠD Zavarovalnica Triglav)
Klemen Brenk00:51:15
143.1450 Miloš Kosanović
(ŠD Triglav)
Milos Kosanovic00:51:16
144.1059 Ales Peric MocnikAles Peric Mocnik00:51:19
145.525 Jani BašJani Bas00:51:24
146.1353 Jože Zaletelj
(Tekaški forum)
Joze Zaletelj00:51:26
147.604 Ludvik Brvar
(ŠD Triglav)
Ludvik Brvar00:51:34
148.1088 Valentin PivkValentin Pivk00:51:35
149.1285 Leonard Tišler
(ŠD TRIGLAV)
Leonard Tisler00:51:38
150.548 Gregor BevcGregor Bevc00:51:39
151.779 Branko IlićBranko Ilic00:51:39
152.772 Peter Hribersek
(LJ TEKACI)
Peter Hribersek00:51:47
153.947 Igor Likar
(SIQ Ljubljana)
Igor Likar00:51:48
154.1001 Zvone Miklaužič
(ISKRAEMECO)
Zvone Miklauzic00:51:55
155.815 Peter Jenko
(jenny)
Peter Jenko00:51:55
156.1090 Erazem Pivk
(ASK Triglav Kranj)
Erazem Pivk00:51:59
157.621 Radovan CerjakRadovan Cerjak00:52:15
158.236 Matjaž Rovtar
(AGROMEHANIKA)
Matjaz Rovtar00:52:17
159.533 Suad Beganović
(LJ TEKAČI)
Suad Beganovic00:52:19
160.1273 Franc Šušteršič
(ŠD TRIGLAV)
Franc Sustersic00:52:20
161.874 Drago Koglar
(Never give up Vodice)
Drago Koglar00:52:27
162.1293 Darko Trček
(ŠD Triglav)
Darko Trcek00:52:27
163.1249 Darko Šinko
(Urbani tekači)
Darko Sinko00:52:29
164.1310 Aleš Vahčič
(ŠD Triglav)
Ales Vahcic00:52:30
165.1224 Goran StaničGoran Stanic00:52:31
166.1223 Zmago Stadler
(Tekaška skupina Trme)
Zmago Stadler00:52:36
167.691 Boštjan Fabjan
(iP6S)
Bostjan Fabjan00:52:46
168.829 Klemen JovanovičKlemen Jovanovic00:52:48
169.1168 Luka RobnikLuka Robnik00:53:09
170.725 Dejan Golob
(Knaufinsulation)
Dejan Golob00:53:10
171.591 Mitjan Brajdič
(CUDV DRAGA)
Mitjan Brajdic00:53:24
172.1308 Rok Usenik
(CUDV DRAGA)
Rok Usenik00:53:25
173.536 Nace BeleharNace Belehar00:53:27
174.1411 Žiga Kordež
(TSK Triglav)
Ziga Kordez00:53:28
175.998 Miha MesojedecMiha Mesojedec00:53:29
176.694 Gašper Favai
(Športno društvo zavarovalnice Triglav)
Gasper Favai00:53:31
177.713 Tomaž Gašperlin
(ŠD Triglav)
Tomaz Gasperlin00:53:31
178.809 Janez Jelenc
(Jeles)
Janez Jelenc00:53:32
179.1110 Peter PogačarPeter Pogacar00:53:32
180.1121 Andrej PotrebuješAndrej Potrebujes00:53:42
181.297 Požonec Vladimir
(SIQ Ljubljana)
Pozonec Vladimir00:53:42
182.1139 Maks Prokop
(ISKRAEMECO)
Maks Prokop00:53:44
183.1260 Smiljan Štefane
(ŠD Triglav)
Smiljan Stefane00:53:52
184.1008 Toni Milharčič
(Zdrav duh v zdravem telesu)
Toni Milharcic00:53:52
185.1199 Luka SelanLuka Selan00:53:52
186.833 Iztok Jurca
(Sport skupina)
Iztok Jurca00:54:04
187.839 Jure KarneluttiJure Karnelutti00:54:10
188.1316 Rok VehovecRok Vehovec00:54:14
189.1013 Stanko MladenovStanko Mladenov00:54:17
190.1191 Stanko SarafimovStanko Sarafimov00:54:17
191.1192 Robert SarafimovRobert Sarafimov00:54:18
192.822 Jakob Jesenko
(ŠD Sv. Urban)
Jakob Jesenko00:54:20
193.1280 Blaž TavčarBlaz Tavcar00:54:21
194.1397 Julij Rekar
(Četrta pot)
Julij Rekar00:54:24
195.1116 Darko Popovski
(ŠD Triglav)
Darko Popovski00:54:29
196.1312 Miro ValjavecMiro Valjavec00:54:30
197.860 Jože Klemenčič
(Sloski team)
Joze Klemencic00:54:30
198.615 Nejc Butalič
(Mateja šport)
Nejc Butalic00:54:32
199.935 Stojan LamovecStojan Lamovec00:54:32
200.1433 Matej Kovač
(Dream Team)
Matej Kovac00:54:35
201.831 Mladen Jug
(ŠD Triglav)
Mladen Jug00:54:41
202.1033 Blaž NaveršnikBlaz Naversnik00:54:41
203.1241 Tadej Šefer JancTadej Sefer Janc00:54:44
204.707 Mićo Gajić
(Varuh zdravja)
Mico Gajic00:54:46
205.553 Jožko Bezeljak
(ŠD Elektro Primorska)
Jozko Bezeljak00:54:48
206.1262 Mitja Štern
(Vitezi Dobrega Teka)
Mitja Stern00:54:51
207.1225 Gregor StanišičGregor Stanisic00:54:52
208.927 Primož Kurent ŠvajgerPrimoz Kurent Svajger00:54:58
209.1181 Jože Rupnik
(Power Team Voklo)
Joze Rupnik00:55:01
210.942 Matej LebenMatej Leben00:55:02
211.590 Jože BradeškoJoze Bradesko00:55:03
212.1229 Iztok StareIztok Stare00:55:12
213.570 Jernej BohincJernej Bohinc00:55:12
214.1301 Igor Tušek
(ŠD Triglav)
Igor Tusek00:55:13
215.1402 Roman Žavbi
(ZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV)
Roman Zavbi00:55:13
216.1003 Jože Guši MiklavčičJoze Gusi Miklavcic00:55:14
217.893 Primoz KovacicPrimoz Kovacic00:55:19
218.1091 Rok Pivk
(ŠD Zavarovalnice Triglav)
Rok Pivk00:55:22
219.704 Ondrej FrelihOndrej Frelih00:55:26
220.841 Jaka KastelecJaka Kastelec00:55:27
221.1174 Zdravko RoškarZdravko Roskar00:55:28
222.982 Roman MastenRoman Masten00:55:34
223.1345 Franci Zabukovec
(M SORA Team)
Franci Zabukovec00:55:42
224.1363 Tomaz ZnidarsicTomaz Znidarsic00:55:44
225.1379 Borut Žagar
(avtošola ŠMARCA)
Borut Zagar00:55:44
226.1401 Rok PiršRok Pirs00:55:50
227.758 Matjaž Hočevar
(-)
Matjaz Hocevar00:55:51
228.1189 Damjan Sakač
(šilt)
Damjan Sakac00:55:55
229.563 Roman BlatnikRoman Blatnik00:56:00
230.543 Janez Bergant
(ŠD Triglav)
Janez Bergant00:56:00
231.791 Matjaž JanMatjaz Jan00:56:01
232.1234 Boštjan Strnad
(ŠD Triglav)
Bostjan Strnad00:56:02
233.843 Matjaž Kavar
(RAORA)
Matjaz Kavar00:56:05
234.1334 Tomaž VodlanTomaz Vodlan00:56:07
235.1222 Matej Sodja
(Triglav.smo)
Matej Sodja00:56:09
236.959 Marjan LukežičMarjan Lukezic00:56:14
237.770 Andrej Hribar
(Urbani tekači)
Andrej Hribar00:56:17
238.349 Alan Maher
(cautela Pros)
Alan Maher00:56:17
239.1135 Tomaž Primc
(ŠD Triglav)
Tomaz Primc00:56:22
240.726 Boris GolobBoris Golob00:56:28
241.1120 Simon PotočnikSimon Potocnik00:56:29
242.1231 Gorazd Starman
(Vitezi dobrega teka)
Gorazd Starman00:56:31
243.754 Janez Hameršak
(ŠD Triglav)
Janez Hamersak00:56:32
244.1313 Bojan Valjavec
(ISKRAEMECO)
Bojan Valjavec00:56:35
245.250 Matjaž SkubicMatjaz Skubic00:56:47
246.812 Igor Jelenc
(Knaf Insulation)
Igor Jelenc00:56:52
247.958 Simon LubejSimon Lubej00:56:58
248.571 Matevž Bohinc
(ISKRAEMECO)
Matevz Bohinc00:57:02
249.1374 Janez ZupančičJanez Zupancic00:57:03
250.343 Mitja Janež
(ŠD Triglav)
Mitja Janez00:57:04
251.908 Jusuf KratovacJusuf Kratovac00:57:07
252.80 Robert Ilc
(NSi)
Robert Ilc00:57:10
253.846 Tilen KavčičTilen Kavcic00:57:11
254.1311 Gregor VajzmanGregor Vajzman00:57:25
255.1148 Darko RajtmanDarko Rajtman00:57:27
256.1131 Ivan Prendzov
(Team Jameson)
Ivan Prendzov00:57:36
257.550 Jože BevcJoze Bevc00:57:37
258.569 Goran Bogdanov
(ŠD Triglav)
Goran Bogdanov00:57:37
259.740 Janez GrilecJanez Grilec00:57:45
260.1422 Marinko Nikolić
(ŠD Triglav)
Marinko Nikolic00:57:58
261.1051 Gašper Pavlič
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
Gasper Pavlic00:57:59
262.847 Damjan Kecman
(ŠD Triglav)
Damjan Kecman00:58:00
263.1149 Simon Rakušček
(ŠD TRIGLAV)
Simon Rakuscek00:58:04
264.508 Matjaž Aljančič
(ISKRAEMECO)
Matjaz Aljancic00:58:04
265.1341 Srečko Vratuša
(Tek.si)
Srecko Vratusa00:58:13
266.1385 Darjan ŽerdinDarjan Zerdin00:58:13
267.800 Jane Jankovski
(ŠD Medoka)
Jane Jankovski00:58:14
268.1286 Jožef Tišler
(ŠD TRIGLAV)
Jozef Tisler00:58:15
269.1098 Igor Podbelšek
(iP6S)
Igor Podbelsek00:58:17
270.1315 Robert VehovecRobert Vehovec00:58:26
271.1062 Kristi PeršeKristi Perse00:58:46
272.698 Primož Fičur Boštjančič
(CUDV DRAGA)
Primoz Ficur Bostjancic00:58:47
273.1429 Tine NabernikTine Nabernik00:58:49
274.687 Mitja ErženMitja Erzen00:58:54
275.796 Jaša JanežičJasa Janezic00:58:54
276.1092 Jan PižentJan Pizent00:58:55
277.714 Borut Gašperšič
(URBANI TEKAČI)
Borut Gaspersic00:58:55
278.1133 Jože Prijatelj
(Triglav.smo)
Joze Prijatelj00:58:58
279.503 Jože AgničJoze Agnic00:59:12
280.951 Iztok LjubičIztok Ljubic00:59:13
281.575 Gregor BolkoGregor Bolko00:59:22
282.1159 Gal RebecGal Rebec00:59:27
283.1188 Jure SajovicJure Sajovic00:59:27
284.630 Črtomir ČasarCrtomir Casar00:59:40
285.1415 Simon NovakSimon Novak00:59:42
286.1072 Peter PevecPeter Pevec00:59:48
287.1292 Tomi Trbovc
(Sloski team)
Tomi Trbovc00:59:56
288.848 Mitja Kemperle
(teka teka team)
Mitja Kemperle01:00:03
289.855 Davorin Klemen BlatnikDavorin Klemen Blatnik01:00:04
290.750 Bejt Hajrizi
(CUDV DRAGA)
Bejt Hajrizi01:00:11
291.1395 Danijel Ančimer
(Četrta pot)
Danijel Ancimer01:00:18
292.1255 Jurij ŠkrabaJurij Skraba01:00:18
293.773 Vladimir Hribovšek
(tek.si)
Vladimir Hribovsek01:00:19
294.689 Enes EzićEnes Ezic01:00:21
295.677 Amir Duratović
(ŠD Triglav)
Amir Duratovic01:00:39
296.551 Luka BevcLuka Bevc01:00:39
297.1403 Iztok ZavadlalIztok Zavadlal01:00:48
298.1132 Dušan Preželj
(LJUBLJANSKI TEKAČI)
Dusan Prezelj01:00:52
299.1081 Peter PiršPeter Pirs01:00:58
300.749 Tomaž GuljaTomaz Gulja01:01:02
301.66 Nikolaj Grgurevič
(Tek.si)
Nikolaj Grgurevic01:01:21
302.602 Alen BrulcAlen Brulc01:01:23
303.606 Peter Bržan
(-)
Peter Brzan01:01:24
304.937 Luka LancnerLuka Lancner01:01:28
305.1434 Oliver MuldoonOliver Muldoon01:01:28
306.574 Marjan Bolka
(ISKRAEMECO)
Marjan Bolka01:01:35
307.531 Klemen BavdekKlemen Bavdek01:01:37
308.858 Jani KlemenčičJani Klemencic01:01:44
309.1354 Sašo ZalokarSaso Zalokar01:01:53
310.1145 Miran PurnatMiran Purnat01:02:04
311.1360 Tomaž ZiherlTomaz Ziherl01:02:10
312.1005 Gregor Miklič
(ŠD Zavarovalnice Triglav)
Gregor Miklic01:02:11
313.1034 Sebastijan Nograšek
(ŠD Triglav)
Sebastijan Nograsek01:02:11
314.785 Peter Jaakopič
(ŠD Triglav)
Peter Jaakopic01:02:12
315.1347 Matic Zajc
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Matic Zajc01:02:16
316.903 Darko Kramar
(ŠD ELES)
Darko Kramar01:02:44
317.827 Dejan JontesDejan Jontes01:02:53
318.1011 Goran Milohnoja
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
Goran Milohnoja01:02:58
319.1451 Radko Malačič
(Vzajemna)
Radko Malacic01:02:59
320.664 Stojan Dolamič
(ŠD Triglav)
Stojan Dolamic01:03:25
321.1077 Borut Pinter
(SIQ Ljubljana)
Borut Pinter01:03:27
322.1023 Damir Možek
(ŠD Triglav)
Damir Mozek01:03:40
323.1417 Aleš Presetnik
(Veterani 1991)
Ales Presetnik01:04:06
324.1097 Morris Plesničar
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Morris Plesnicar01:04:43
325.949 Rudi Lipovec
(ŠD Triglav)
Rudi Lipovec01:04:47
326.717 Matevž GladekMatevz Gladek01:04:54
327.1108 Klemen PogačarKlemen Pogacar01:04:55
328.1245 Leon Šikovec
(Sloski team)
Leon Sikovec01:05:45
329.1447 Vladan Stojanovič
(ŠD Triglav)
Vladan Stojanovic01:06:12
330.1295 Iztok Trošt
(ŠD Triglav)
Iztok Trost01:06:19
331.709 Krištof GajšekKristof Gajsek01:06:29
332.1410 Štefan ŠtefeStefan Stefe01:07:02
333.1100 Radivoj PodbrščekRadivoj Podbrscek01:07:12
334.1325 Rok VidmarRok Vidmar01:07:13
335.1025 Srečko MršnikSrecko Mrsnik01:07:47
336.1427 Božo Skok
(TZZ)
Bozo Skok01:08:54
337.648 Branko Čuk
(Wada)
Branko Cuk01:09:17
338.933 Matic LakićMatic Lakic01:09:29
339.932 Uroš LakićUros Lakic01:09:43
340.1138 Peter Prokofjev
(CUDV DRAGA)
Peter Prokofjev01:09:51
341.1279 Urban TarmanUrban Tarman01:10:29
342.603 Blaž BrulcBlaz Brulc01:10:36
343.1236 Klemen SukičKlemen Sukic01:12:43
344.1367 Franc Zrim
(TS Radenska)
Franc Zrim01:12:52
345.564 Petja Blažič
(Društvo Projekt Človek)
Petja Blazic01:13:25
346.635 Miran Čebulj
(Varuh zdravja)
Miran Cebulj01:13:59
347.28 Matjaž CukjatiMatjaz Cukjati01:16:47
348.974 Marko Markovič
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
Marko Markovic01:17:48
349.1173 Branimir Rokavec
(Palec)
Branimir Rokavec01:21:37
350.911 Robert KregarRobert Kregar00:00:00
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.278 Boštjan ŠvabBostjan Svab01:16:14
2.139 Urban Lavrenčič
(ŠD Vrhpolje)
Urban Lavrencic01:18:19
3.39 Pavel DebeljakPavel Debeljak01:19:09
4.231 Andrej Robič
(šd kranjska gora)
Andrej Robic01:20:46
5.246 Sandi SeverSandi Sever01:21:15
6.316 Aljaž Zaletelj
(Študentska vadba)
Aljaz Zaletelj01:21:44
7.157 Jože Marolt
(tapetništvo tajma-ibis ag marketing)
Joze Marolt01:22:15
8.142 Andrej LindičAndrej Lindic01:22:36
9.97 Miha Juvan
(TopAtlet)
Miha Juvan01:23:52
10.284 Sindi Trpin
(sindi runner)
Sindi Trpin01:24:46
11.127 Uroš Kralj
(Vitezi Dobrega Teka)
Uros Kralj01:25:10
12.177 Aleš Mrakk
(ŠD Poljane)
Ales Mrakk01:25:10
13.188 Vinko Osredkar
(SKI SERVIS STREL)
Vinko Osredkar01:25:27
14.169 Mirko B. Miklič
(TrenerT)
Mirko B. Miklic01:26:29
15.70 Marko Hercog
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Marko Hercog01:26:36
16.199 Klemen Pervanje
(pervanje)
Klemen Pervanje01:26:53
17.148 Simon Malek KuzmičSimon Malek Kuzmic01:27:17
18.204 Janez Pirnar
(ISKRAEMECO)
Janez Pirnar01:27:39
19.257 Miro Sporiš
(Etiketa ŽIRI)
Miro Sporis01:27:41
20.77 Aleš HumarAles Humar01:27:46
21.27 Jure Cuderman
(ASEA Run 4 Fun)
Jure Cuderman01:28:16
22.211 Dušan Podlogar
(ŠD GORJE)
Dusan Podlogar01:28:44
23.85 Milan Jeler
(Trmasti)
Milan Jeler01:29:28
24.119 Tone Košnjek
(ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI)
Tone Kosnjek01:29:35
25.89 Borut Jerala
(Podreča)
Borut Jerala01:29:44
26.63 Samo Gostiša
(Sloski team)
Samo Gostisa01:29:52
27.294 Tadej Vehovec
(MATEJA ŠPORT)
Tadej Vehovec01:30:35
28.226 Simon RenarSimon Renar01:30:35
29.262 Krištof ŠinkarKristof Sinkar01:30:47
30.64 Matija GrahMatija Grah01:30:51
31.71 Primož Hočevar
(MEG)
Primoz Hocevar01:30:52
32.90 Matic Jeran
(GiBit)
Matic Jeran01:30:52
33.320 Matej Zelnik
(ŠD Spartak)
Matej Zelnik01:30:54
34.193 Jaka Papež
(Triglav.smo)
Jaka Papez01:30:55
35.146 Matej MajnikMatej Majnik01:30:58
36.163 Marko Meglič
(Matej Design)
Marko Meglic01:32:41
37.183 Andrej Novljan
(/)
Andrej Novljan01:32:51
38.88 Boštjan Jenko
(ŠD Butan plin)
Bostjan Jenko01:33:02
39.217 Niko Potočnik
(ŠD Triglav)
Niko Potocnik01:33:08
40.1281 Jurij Tepeš
(Sloski team)
Jurij Tepes01:33:19
41.323 Luis Zupančič
(pakirnica tims)
Luis Zupancic01:33:36
42.52 Miha Ferlan
(ŠD Triglav)
Miha Ferlan01:33:40
43.286 Ramon Turnes Perez
(AK Krim)
Ramon Turnes Perez01:33:50
44.83 Predrag Janjić
(MEG)
Predrag Janjic01:33:53
45.346 Luka RamovšLuka Ramovs01:34:25
46.128 Martin Kralj
(Sloski team)
Martin Kralj01:34:26
47.221 Gregor PrezeljGregor Prezelj01:35:08
48.228 Janez Rigler
(Športno društvo Zavarovalnice Triglav)
Janez Rigler01:35:09
49.306 Matej Vrtovec
(TKA AJDOVŠČINA)
Matej Vrtovec01:35:16
50.15 Janez Bijol
(ISKRAEMECO)
Janez Bijol01:35:21
51.330 Janez Žibert
(Trenert)
Janez Zibert01:35:33
52.117 Aleš Košiček
(ŠD Triglav)
Ales Kosicek01:35:36
53.167 Sandi MesaričSandi Mesaric01:36:00
54.318 Andrej Zaman
(Triatlon klub Ajdovščina)
Andrej Zaman01:36:28
55.12 Zoran Berčič
(ISKRAEMECO)
Zoran Bercic01:36:41
56.133 Silvo Kraševec
(Chili tekači)
Silvo Krasevec01:36:42
57.339 Matjaž RozmanMatjaz Rozman01:37:02
58.78 Valter Hvala
(Š.D.ELEKTRO-PRIMORSKA)
Valter Hvala01:37:05
59.229 Martin RiglerMartin Rigler01:37:29
60.124 Aleš KozjekAles Kozjek01:37:46
61.305 Branko Vrhovšek
(ŠD Triglav)
Branko Vrhovsek01:37:48
62.292 Frenk Valant
(AVTOMEHANIKA VALANT)
Frenk Valant01:38:35
63.247 Sašo Sever
(ŠD Triglav)
Saso Sever01:38:48
64.321 Jaka Zupan
(ŠKD Marjetica)
Jaka Zupan01:39:13
65.222 Rok Pustoslemšek
(ŠD Triglav)
Rok Pustoslemsek01:39:27
66.281 Jožef Tomažič
(Ljudstvo tekačev)
Jozef Tomazic01:39:37
67.17 Mihael Bogataj
(Etiketa Žiri)
Mihael Bogataj01:39:39
68.98 Andraž Kajtner
(Sloski team)
Andraz Kajtner01:39:54
69.185 Asmir Nuhanović
(ŠD COOL)
Asmir Nuhanovic01:39:58
70.291 Mitja Urh
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Mitja Urh01:40:17
71.298 Gregor Vodenik
(ZSIS-POK)
Gregor Vodenik01:40:34
72.150 Luka Marinič
(GiBit)
Luka Marinic01:40:37
73.235 Benjamin RotarBenjamin Rotar01:40:56
74.220 Matjaž PraznikMatjaz Praznik01:41:14
75.190 Iztok Ostrožnik
(Svet povezav)
Iztok Ostroznik01:41:14
76.266 Marjan Škrbec
(Zekaški forum)
Marjan Skrbec01:41:40
77.300 Iztok Vodnik
(ŠD Zagorica pri Dolskem)
Iztok Vodnik01:41:46
78.342 Mitja BožičMitja Bozic01:41:57
79.72 Stane Homec
(Šd Poljane)
Stane Homec01:42:05
80.2 Ferjančič Aleksander
(LIVING)
Ferjancic Aleksander01:42:28
81.253 Boštjan SmogavecBostjan Smogavec01:42:34
82.237 Egidij RozmanEgidij Rozman01:42:35
83.91 Robert JerćinovičRobert Jercinovic01:42:37
84.172 Marko Mlinar
(SportKa Žiri)
Marko Mlinar01:42:42
85.153 Erik Markelj
(SportKa Žiri)
Erik Markelj01:42:53
86.197 Krunoslav Pavlović
(D.M.O.O.)
Krunoslav Pavlovic01:42:55
87.149 Igor MandićIgor Mandic01:43:05
88.326 Andrej Žehelj
(Urbani tekači)
Andrej Zehelj01:43:13
89.155 Apolon Marolt
(Martise)
Apolon Marolt01:43:14
90.302 Drago Voler
(ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZAVAROVALNICE TRIGLAV)
Drago Voler01:43:34
91.161 Domen Mazzini
(Knaufinsulation)
Domen Mazzini01:43:39
92.44 Žiga Dremelj
(ŠD Spartak)
Ziga Dremelj01:43:43
93.11 Damjan Belič
(Chili tekači)
Damjan Belic01:43:53
94.46 Marko DugonMarko Dugon01:43:57
95.35 Andrej Černe
(ŠRD Omega air)
Andrej Cerne01:44:17
96.137 Silvo Kutin
(maratonci)
Silvo Kutin01:44:33
97.267 Vladimir Škrinar
(TRIM KLUB KRKA)
Vladimir Skrinar01:44:36
98.57 Franc GajserFranc Gajser01:44:38
99.100 Grega Kalan
(AGROMEHANIKA)
Grega Kalan01:44:50
100.325 Janez Žagar
(Tek.si)
Janez Zagar01:45:05
101.121 Marjan KovačMarjan Kovac01:45:17
102.136 Bogdan Krvina
(ŠD Triglav)
Bogdan Krvina01:45:17
103.87 Damjan JenkoDamjan Jenko01:45:38
104.86 Tomaž Jenko
(za BOBO-ta)
Tomaz Jenko01:46:02
105.219 Urban Praprotnik
(Urbani tekači)
Urban Praprotnik01:46:03
106.38 Sergej Damiš
(ŠD Triglav)
Sergej Damis01:46:31
107.179 Damjan MurnDamjan Murn01:46:34
108.154 Sašo Markovič
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Saso Markovic01:46:48
109.303 Borut VovkBorut Vovk01:47:10
110.271 Matjaž ŠterMatjaz Ster01:47:12
111.111 Niko KočevarNiko Kocevar01:47:28
112.60 Borut GerbajsBorut Gerbajs01:47:38
113.202 Franci Pirc
(Tekaški forum)
Franci Pirc01:47:41
114.101 Uroš Kemper
(ŠD Triglav)
Uros Kemper01:48:01
115.224 Matjaž Rakušček
(M SORA Team)
Matjaz Rakuscek01:48:02
116.288 Samo Uljan
(Los Vanganelos)
Samo Uljan01:48:04
117.241 Boštjan SajeBostjan Saje01:48:10
118.1185 Simon Rusjan
(Boks Klub Portorož)
Simon Rusjan01:48:20
119.130 Primož Kranjc
(Urbani tekači)
Primoz Kranjc01:48:25
120.261 Vojko Šerbec
(ŠD Spartak)
Vojko Serbec01:48:26
121.230 Damjan RihtaršičDamjan Rihtarsic01:48:31
122.20 Brane Krajnik
(The Slovenia Times)
Brane Krajnik01:48:36
123.258 Igor Stegel
(Tekaški forum)
Igor Stegel01:48:44
124.175 Primož Mohorič
(AK Satler Kranj - Živa voda)
Primoz Mohoric01:48:54
125.53 Mirsad Fetah
(Prerojen.si)
Mirsad Fetah01:49:01
126.47 Klemen Erman
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Klemen Erman01:49:21
127.14 Franc Biček
(hotavlje)
Franc Bicek01:49:28
128.255 Sašo SotlarSaso Sotlar01:49:28
129.311 Dejan Vukotić
(ŠD Divji Zajci)
Dejan Vukotic01:49:29
130.304 Miha VrbincMiha Vrbinc01:49:45
131.272 Tomaž Šter
(Pknm)
Tomaz Ster01:49:48
132.118 Tomaž KoširTomaz Kosir01:50:14
133.164 Primož MehPrimoz Meh01:50:15
134.337 Bojan Požar
(Happy Gym)
Bojan Pozar01:50:18
135.51 Vučeta FemićVuceta Femic01:50:22
136.263 Jan Šinkovec
(AGROMEHANIKA)
Jan Sinkovec01:50:27
137.107 Jure Kobal
(Športno društvo Triglav)
Jure Kobal01:51:01
138.3 Damir AlibašićDamir Alibasic01:51:05
139.96 Robert JustinRobert Justin01:51:35
140.347 Boštjan Korošec
(Happy gym)
Bostjan Korosec01:51:44
141.210 Jernej Podlipnik
(TK Vrhnika)
Jernej Podlipnik01:51:44
142.348 Borut Peterca
(Počasnele iz Zadvora)
Borut Peterca01:52:06
143.140 Anže Lenček
(Bodifit Domžale)
Anze Lencek01:52:13
144.138 Branko Lavrenčič
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Branko Lavrencic01:52:19
145.328 Iztok Žgavc
(ŠD Triglav)
Iztok Zgavc01:52:20
146.340 Uroš Bohinc
(-)
Uros Bohinc01:52:27
147.274 Milan ŠternMilan Stern01:52:30
148.333 Viktor ŽnidaršičViktor Znidarsic01:53:09
149.191 Miha Ozimek
(SIQ Ljubljana)
Miha Ozimek01:53:30
150.276 Luka Štrubelj
(ŠD GEN energija)
Luka Strubelj01:53:40
151.245 Mitja Selan
(Triglav.smo)
Mitja Selan01:53:47
152.270 Andrej ŠpacapanAndrej Spacapan01:54:29
153.55 Jože Fister
(AGROMEHANIKA)
Joze Fister01:54:44
154.200 Jernej PikaloJernej Pikalo01:54:51
155.102 Janez Keržan
(ŠD GEN)
Janez Kerzan01:55:06
156.289 Kristian Umek
(N1 GYM Škofije)
Kristian Umek01:55:22
157.108 Žiga KobeZiga Kobe01:56:39
158.186 Franci Ohnjec
(Tek.si)
Franci Ohnjec01:57:09
159.196 Franci Pavlinjek
(ŠD SKB)
Franci Pavlinjek01:57:11
160.162 Matej Meglič
(Matej Design)
Matej Meglic01:57:18
161.94 Sašo Jeromel
(Kolovoz)
Saso Jeromel01:57:45
162.50 Marko Femc
(urbani tekači)
Marko Femc01:57:48
163.307 Edvard Vučina
(T.N.T.)
Edvard Vucina01:57:53
164.341 Janez ŽibertJanez Zibert01:57:59
165.238 Bojan Rozman
(TK Tržiške strele)
Bojan Rozman01:58:03
166.74 Borut Hribovšek
(ŠD Triglav)
Borut Hribovsek01:58:15
167.106 Darko KlobučarDarko Klobucar01:58:18
168.173 Stane Modrin
(ŠD Podnart)
Stane Modrin01:58:21
169.126 Matjaž Krajnc
(T.N.T)
Matjaz Krajnc01:58:47
170.16 Matevž Bizjak
(Plezalni Klub Rogaška Slatina)
Matevz Bizjak01:58:53
171.184 Boštjan NučičBostjan Nucic01:58:55
172.290 Uros UrbasUros Urbas01:59:13
173.198 Edvard PerneEdvard Perne01:59:57
174.166 Kristian MelihenKristian Melihen02:00:22
175.214 Janez Pogorelčnik
(ŠD TRIGLAV)
Janez Pogorelcnik02:00:34
176.248 Erih SirkErih Sirk02:00:45
177.252 Matic SlapšakMatic Slapsak02:01:12
178.315 Zdenko Zalar
(ŠD TRIGLAV)
Zdenko Zalar02:01:16
179.151 Denis MarionDenis Marion02:01:33
180.115 Primož Kosmač
(Urbani tekači)
Primoz Kosmac02:01:49
181.145 Peter LunarPeter Lunar02:01:49
182.244 Vinko Sedej
(-)
Vinko Sedej02:02:41
183.168 Stojan Mihelj
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Stojan Mihelj02:02:43
184.180 Dušan Naglič
(VARUH ZDRAVJA)
Dusan Naglic02:02:52
185.33 Miloš ČemažarMilos Cemazar02:03:14
186.279 Rudi Tavčar
(AK Kranj)
Rudi Tavcar02:03:16
187.277 Vincenc Švab
(divji zajci)
Vincenc Svab02:03:57
188.95 Mihael Jurkovič
(SD Ljubo Šercer)
Mihael Jurkovic02:06:27
189.23 Igor CelecIgor Celec02:08:11
190.82 Janez JakopičJanez Jakopic02:08:13
191.36 Aleksander ČobecAleksander Cobec02:08:40
192.132 Andrej KrašekAndrej Krasek02:08:50
193.319 Boštjan Zebre
(Atletski klub Satler Kranj-Živa Voda)
Bostjan Zebre02:09:17
194.208 Renato Podgornik
(sloga 1902)
Renato Podgornik02:10:24
195.203 Vojko PircVojko Pirc02:12:02
196.293 Bojan VargaBojan Varga02:12:21
197.309 Momir VujasinovičMomir Vujasinovic02:13:04
198.75 Marko HrovatMarko Hrovat02:16:07
199.69 Andrej GubinaAndrej Gubina02:20:07
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.680 Lea Einfalt
(Sloski team)
Lea Einfalt00:37:38
2.1263 Marija Števanec
(ŠD Zavarovalnice Triglav)
Marija Stevanec00:42:01
3.679 Laura Đorđević BetettoLaura Dordevic Betetto00:42:03
4.633 Alenka Čebašek
(Sloski team)
Alenka Cebasek00:42:36
5.1337 Diana Volčjak
(Vitezi Dobrega Teka)
Diana Volcjak00:43:30
6.744 Vida GrosVida Gros00:43:36
7.613 Irena Burgar
(CEKINČICE)
Irena Burgar00:43:46
8.1425 Marija ŠekoranjaMarija Sekoranja00:43:57
9.936 Anamarija Lampič
(Sloski team)
Anamarija Lampic00:43:58
10.1303 Maja Ulčnik
(ŠD Triglav)
Maja Ulcnik00:44:23
11.1175 Saša Rot
(TK MAMUT)
Sasa Rot00:45:17
12.1371 Nina Zupan
(ŠD Kamna Gorica)
Nina Zupan00:45:46
13.690 Vesna Fabjan
(Sloski team)
Vesna Fabjan00:45:47
14.1158 Nika Razinger
(Sloski team)
Nika Razinger00:46:05
15.1426 Larisa Kleva
(TZZ)
Larisa Kleva00:46:05
16.869 Vesna KočarVesna Kocar00:46:06
17.1388 Anica Živko
(Tekaška Šola Živko)
Anica Zivko00:46:09
18.1350 Vesna Zakošek
(ŠD Triglav)
Vesna Zakosek00:46:20
19.1186 Urška Saje
(Cekinčice)
Urska Saje00:46:37
20.900 Vesna Krajnc
(Cekinčice)
Vesna Krajnc00:46:38
21.505 Matejka AhčinMatejka Ahcin00:47:03
22.1049 Alenka PalovšnikAlenka Palovsnik00:47:06
23.1176 Nada Rotovnik KozjekNada Rotovnik Kozjek00:47:30
24.1115 Urška Poltrini BevkUrska Poltrini Bevk00:47:46
25.993 Mateja Mencin
(ŠD Triglav)
Mateja Mencin00:47:50
26.946 Tanja LesničarTanja Lesnicar00:48:08
27.1368 Nina ZupanNina Zupan00:48:09
28.609 Maja BučarMaja Bucar00:48:14
29.1357 Ana ZavrlAna Zavrl00:48:32
30.655 Nadja Denša
(ŠD Triglav)
Nadja Densa00:48:47
31.507 Gloria AličGloria Alic00:48:48
32.1020 Dolores Moravec
(Teci s srcem)
Dolores Moravec00:48:52
33.1080 Nina PirnatNina Pirnat00:48:56
34.1129 Katja Premrn Krašna
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Katja Premrn Krasna00:49:00
35.766 Tanja Hribar
(ŠC MARATONC)
Tanja Hribar00:49:02
36.614 Mateja Butalič
(Mateja šport)
Mateja Butalic00:49:11
37.797 Jana JanežičJana Janezic00:49:16
38.931 Eva Lajevec
(GiBit)
Eva Lajevec00:49:20
39.850 Špela Kern
(SKF Slovenija)
Spela Kern00:49:26
40.1130 Sonja Premrn Žorž
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Sonja Premrn Zorz00:49:39
41.760 Iva HorvatIva Horvat00:49:44
42.854 Karmen KleindienstKarmen Kleindienst00:49:45
43.549 Špela BevcSpela Bevc00:49:50
44.545 Marta Berkopec
(MARATHON NOVO MESTO)
Marta Berkopec00:49:58
45.1056 Urska Pegan
(ŠD tekači Vipavske doline)
Urska Pegan00:50:09
46.1278 Saša Tanko
(GiBit)
Sasa Tanko00:50:10
47.636 Tamara ČelesnikTamara Celesnik00:50:23
48.1257 Patricija ŠrajPatricija Sraj00:50:25
49.660 Tanja Dienstman
(Tem i)
Tanja Dienstman00:50:33
50.645 Saša ČrtaličSasa Crtalic00:50:33
51.656 Tanja Dereani
(/)
Tanja Dereani00:50:37
52.685 Martina Erznožnik
(SportKa Žiri)
Martina Erznoznik00:50:41
53.732 Breda GoršekBreda Gorsek00:50:43
54.522 Barbara Bakovnik Vehovec
(MATEJA ŠPORT)
Barbara Bakovnik Vehovec00:50:46
55.828 Mojca JontesMojca Jontes00:50:47
56.1167 Maja RobekMaja Robek00:50:52
57.838 Kristina KapusKristina Kapus00:50:59
58.887 Marjetka KoširMarjetka Kosir00:50:59
59.1389 Ivica ŽlogarIvica Zlogar00:51:00
60.711 Julijana Gantar
(SportKa Žiri)
Julijana Gantar00:51:05
61.620 Irena Cerar
(Triglav.smo)
Irena Cerar00:51:11
62.504 Dominika AhačičDominika Ahacic00:51:20
63.582 Nataša Borštnar
(Trimus)
Natasa Borstnar00:51:24
64.728 Nika GomezelNika Gomezel00:51:32
65.1340 Nika VrabecNika Vrabec00:51:34
66.552 Ana Bevk UmiastowskiAna Bevk Umiastowski00:51:37
67.1178 Nataša RozmanNatasa Rozman00:51:44
68.1404 Marta BlažičMarta Blazic00:51:55
69.1327 Alenka VindišAlenka Vindis00:52:07
70.1197 Daša SelanDasa Selan00:52:21
71.1324 Irena Vidmar
(AK Domžale)
Irena Vidmar00:52:24
72.1435 Melita HromecMelita Hromec00:52:27
73.786 Mojca Jagodic
(/)
Mojca Jagodic00:52:29
74.629 Andreja Čas
(varuh zdravja)
Andreja Cas00:52:33
75.1407 Urša Gantar
(Tečem z nasmehom Klemen Dolenc)
Ursa Gantar00:52:36
76.1394 Mina Agrež
(Četrta pot)
Mina Agrez00:52:42
77.506 Maja AličMaja Alic00:52:52
78.562 Barbara BlatnikBarbara Blatnik00:52:53
79.544 Staša BerkopecStasa Berkopec00:53:05
80.737 Dunja Grašič
(KinVital)
Dunja Grasic00:53:11
81.724 Lea GolobLea Golob00:53:12
82.1184 Vanja Rupnik PrezeljVanja Rupnik Prezelj00:53:12
83.1445 Tina Mlinar
(ŠD Triglav)
Tina Mlinar00:53:13
84.1063 Tanja PertićTanja Pertic00:53:15
85.632 Petra ČebašekPetra Cebasek00:53:18
86.693 Damjana Fatur ŠepičDamjana Fatur Sepic00:53:18
87.917 Darja KrižnarDarja Kriznar00:53:19
88.555 Saša Bilban
(Triglav.smo)
Sasa Bilban00:53:20
89.756 Nataša Hartman
(ISKRAEMECO)
Natasa Hartman00:53:22
90.899 Sabine KozarSabine Kozar00:53:23
91.541 Tina BerdenTina Berden00:53:29
92.667 Silva Dolenc
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Silva Dolenc00:53:42
93.1124 Nina Požonec
(SIQ Ljubljana)
Nina Pozonec00:53:42
94.1055 Polona Pečnik
(Varuh Zdravja)
Polona Pecnik00:53:48
95.174 Janja MohoričJanja Mohoric00:53:51
96.1238 Urška SvetinaUrska Svetina00:53:53
97.1046 Vesna Ovnik-malačič
(Vzajemna)
Vesna Ovnik-malacic00:53:53
98.1364 Branka ZnidarsicBranka Znidarsic00:53:56
99.201 Dominika Pintar
(Cekinčice)
Dominika Pintar00:53:56
100.1256 Jelka ŠkvarčaJelka Skvarca00:54:04
101.806 Duša JazbecDusa Jazbec00:54:06
102.1004 Maruša Miklavčič
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Marusa Miklavcic00:54:10
103.991 Saša Menard
(/)
Sasa Menard00:54:18
104.819 Mateja Jerše
(ISKRAEMECO)
Mateja Jerse00:54:18
105.922 Nataša KuharNatasa Kuhar00:54:18
106.1180 Nika RudežNika Rudez00:54:19
107.821 Nataša Jesenko
(ŠD Sv.Urban)
Natasa Jesenko00:54:21
108.992 Darja MenardDarja Menard00:54:21
109.1431 Urška ŽeleznikUrska Zeleznik00:54:24
110.890 Anica Košir
(SportKa Žiri)
Anica Kosir00:54:25
111.1424 Katja ŠturmKatja Sturm00:54:31
112.1203 Zala Senica
(Varuh zdravja)
Zala Senica00:54:34
113.1333 Sanda Vodičar - HorvatSanda Vodicar - Horvat00:54:38
114.1113 Ana Poljanec
(Varuh zdravja)
Ana Poljanec00:54:42
115.1183 Blažka RupnikBlazka Rupnik00:54:42
116.1271 Živa Šušmelj
(ne)
Ziva Susmelj00:54:51
117.518 Klavdija Babnik
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Klavdija Babnik00:54:54
118.733 Kaja Gosak
(Cekinčice)
Kaja Gosak00:54:58
119.906 Željka Kranjc
(Društvo Projekt Človek)
Zeljka Kranjc00:55:04
120.759 Nataša Hočevar MehNatasa Hocevar Meh00:55:10
121.920 Simona KuderSimona Kuder00:55:11
122.1349 Maja Zajec
(Društvo Projekt Človek)
Maja Zajec00:55:12
123.776 Lučka Hrovatin
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Lucka Hrovatin00:55:12
124.1211 Maša SkubinMasa Skubin00:55:17
125.1226 Vesna Stanonik
(Etiketa)
Vesna Stanonik00:55:17
126.1171 Nastja RojnikNastja Rojnik00:55:19
127.1002 Aleksandra MiklavčičAleksandra Miklavcic00:55:22
128.1161 Neža Rebolj
(Društvo Projekt Človek)
Neza Rebolj00:55:27
129.596 Roxana Bregar
(Društvo Projekt Človek)
Roxana Bregar00:55:27
130.731 Vesna GoričanVesna Gorican00:55:27
131.1118 Tina Posavec
(GiBit)
Tina Posavec00:55:28
132.1283 Marjeta Tič Vesel
(/)
Marjeta Tic Vesel00:55:30
133.1089 Renata Pivk
(SportKa Žiri)
Renata Pivk00:55:35
134.967 Gabrijela MalenšekGabrijela Malensek00:55:35
135.678 Diana DzuburDiana Dzubur00:55:36
136.566 Metka Bogataj
(SportKa Žiri)
Metka Bogataj00:55:42
137.1440 Mojca FakinMojca Fakin00:55:46
138.813 Špela Jelovčan
(Knaufinsulation)
Spela Jelovcan00:55:48
139.916 Alenka Križman
(ŠD Triglav)
Alenka Krizman00:55:50
140.1230 Natalija StareNatalija Stare00:55:53
141.952 Mia Loc
(ŠILT)
Mia Loc00:55:55
142.643 Nataša Čož Maver
(šilt)
Natasa Coz Maver00:55:56
143.997 Tatjana MervarTatjana Mervar00:56:07
144.646 Nataša Črtalič
(/)
Natasa Crtalic00:56:09
145.757 Petra Hočevar
(GiBit)
Petra Hocevar00:56:11
146.1317 Sara Vehovec
(ŠD Triglav)
Sara Vehovec00:56:13
147.626 Tina Cvar
(ŠD Triglav)
Tina Cvar00:56:17
148.1242 Urška ŠemrovUrska Semrov00:56:18
149.1151 Antonija RantAntonija Rant00:56:19
150.618 Nastija Capuder
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
Nastija Capuder00:56:21
151.1144 Zvonka PurnatZvonka Purnat00:56:22
152.742 Valerija GrobelšekValerija Grobelsek00:56:24
153.746 Đurđica GrubišićDurdica Grubisic00:56:25
154.863 Marjetka KličekMarjetka Klicek00:56:27
155.1074 Katarina Pezdirc
(/)
Katarina Pezdirc00:56:29
156.1112 Bojana PoličnikBojana Policnik00:56:29
157.1244 Mojca ŠifrarMojca Sifrar00:56:38
158.527 Lidija Bašić
(GiBit)
Lidija Basic00:56:49
159.1378 Tatjana ŽagarTatjana Zagar00:56:53
160.1182 Darja RupnikDarja Rupnik00:56:55
161.1400 Maja Gradišek
(Prerojen.si)
Maja Gradisek00:57:00
162.1029 Ines NabernikInes Nabernik00:57:01
163.638 Maja ČeplakMaja Ceplak00:57:01
164.595 Simona Brečko
(Urbani tekači)
Simona Brecko00:57:01
165.723 Ana Goličnik
(Cekinčice)
Ana Golicnik00:57:03
166.640 Darja Čeru SotlarDarja Ceru Sotlar00:57:04
167.671 Alenka Dražil
(Lj tekači)
Alenka Drazil00:57:06
168.777 Klementina HrvatinKlementina Hrvatin00:57:08
169.1291 Marija Tratnik
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Marija Tratnik00:57:09
170.727 Sabina Golobič
(Cekinčice)
Sabina Golobic00:57:09
171.1069 Saša Petrovič
(KLEMEN Dolenc)
Sasa Petrovic00:57:12
172.1246 Anka Šilar
(ISKRAEMECO)
Anka Silar00:57:16
173.892 Jana Kotnik OvenJana Kotnik Oven00:57:21
174.1026 Nataša Mrvar
(ŠD Triglav)
Natasa Mrvar00:57:23
175.905 Tanja Kramar
(AD Železniki)
Tanja Kramar00:57:23
176.1383 Alenka Žavbi
(GiBit)
Alenka Zavbi00:57:24
177.1194 Cvetka Sedej
(-)
Cvetka Sedej00:57:25
178.1227 Janja StanonikJanja Stanonik00:57:28
179.540 Silva BerčičSilva Bercic00:57:28
180.1300 Kristina Tušar
(SportKa Žiri)
Kristina Tusar00:57:29
181.1015 Eva MlakarEva Mlakar00:57:30
182.996 Denise Merljak
(ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO ZAVAROVALNICE TRIGLAV)
Denise Merljak00:57:31
183.783 Marjeta Istenič
(ŠD Zavarovalnice Triglav)
Marjeta Istenic00:57:32
184.520 Mojca Bahun
(Generali club)
Mojca Bahun00:57:37
185.653 Mateja Debevec DolinarMateja Debevec Dolinar00:57:38
186.1266 Špela Šturm
(TRENERT)
Spela Sturm00:57:42
187.988 Tanja Mehle
(/)
Tanja Mehle00:57:52
188.1298 Alenka Turk
(MARATHON)
Alenka Turk00:57:53
189.521 Janja BahunJanja Bahun00:57:53
190.778 Petra HudobivnikPetra Hudobivnik00:57:53
191.712 Majda Gartner
(Varuh zdravja)
Majda Gartner00:57:54
192.832 Majda Junc
(MARATHON NOVO MESTO)
Majda Junc00:57:56
193.92 Marjanca Jerman
(Ak Kranj)
Marjanca Jerman00:57:58
194.1399 Milena Mašera
(Prerojen.si)
Milena Masera00:57:59
195.918 Monika Krošelj
(Prerojen.si)
Monika Kroselj00:57:59
196.652 Majda Debevec
(CEKINČICE)
Majda Debevec00:58:01
197.909 Barbara KravosBarbara Kravos00:58:02
198.532 Bojana Bažec
(Vzajemna)
Bojana Bazec00:58:04
199.644 Tina Črnigoj Marc
(/)
Tina Crnigoj Marc00:58:04
200.928 Adela KurinčičAdela Kurincic00:58:05
201.1258 Bernarda ŠrajBernarda Sraj00:58:06
202.666 Anita Dolenc
(Tečemo z nasmehom)
Anita Dolenc00:58:06
203.125 Doroteja Krajnc
(T.N.T)
Doroteja Krajnc00:58:08
204.1058 Lucija PerakLucija Perak00:58:09
205.1087 Helena PivkHelena Pivk00:58:12
206.929 Tina KutinTina Kutin00:58:13
207.788 Nataša JakličNatasa Jaklic00:58:13
208.897 Irena KovačičIrena Kovacic00:58:23
209.1179 Branka RožičBranka Rozic00:58:25
210.1290 Špela Trampuš
(ŠD Triglav)
Spela Trampus00:58:25
211.519 Urška Babnik
(ŠD Triglav)
Urska Babnik00:58:27
212.542 Neža Bergant
(Neža in Petra)
Neza Bergant00:58:28
213.943 Romana Leben
(Vitezi dobrega teka)
Romana Leben00:58:33
214.1396 Mojca Hafner Jereb
(Četrta pot)
Mojca Hafner Jereb00:58:35
215.721 Urška Gnjezda
(Cekinčice)
Urska Gnjezda00:58:35
216.586 Martina BoštjančičMartina Bostjancic00:58:40
217.539 Anica Beovič
(SportKa Žiri)
Anica Beovic00:58:40
218.1449 Majda JarcMajda Jarc00:58:42
219.1259 Tanja Štefan
(Društvo Projekt Človek)
Tanja Stefan00:58:43
220.1009 Martina Milič
(CUDV DRAGA)
Martina Milic00:58:46
221.1099 Urša Podbevšek
(ŠD Elektro Ljubljana)
Ursa Podbevsek00:58:46
222.1075 Katja Pilar-okičKatja Pilar-okic00:58:51
223.1128 Mateja PrelovecMateja Prelovec00:58:51
224.1441 Katja Višnar
(Slo Ski Team)
Katja Visnar00:58:52
225.573 Maja Bolha ErženMaja Bolha Erzen00:58:55
226.599 Nataša BrenkNatasa Brenk00:58:56
227.780 Jerica Ipavec
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Jerica Ipavec00:58:57
228.889 Mateja KoširMateja Kosir00:59:00
229.1079 Lucija PircLucija Pirc00:59:01
230.1017 Mojca ModicMojca Modic00:59:01
231.1393 Anja Štern
(ŠD Triglav)
Anja Stern00:59:01
232.1206 Štefka SirkStefka Sirk00:59:02
233.1339 Tanja Vovko
(ŠD Triglav)
Tanja Vovko00:59:03
234.977 Sandra MartičSandra Martic00:59:05
235.876 Andreja Kokalj
(/)
Andreja Kokalj00:59:05
236.663 Tadeja Dobriha
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Tadeja Dobriha00:59:09
237.516 Olga AvsenikOlga Avsenik00:59:12
238.1107 Nina Podvornik
(Urbani tekači)
Nina Podvornik00:59:18
239.1043 Manca Orehek
(/)
Manca Orehek00:59:20
240.873 Petra Kodrič
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Petra Kodric00:59:23
241.1305 Mateja UrbančMateja Urbanc00:59:24
242.565 Donna Blimen
(Cekinčice)
Donna Blimen00:59:26
243.1243 Alenka Šenk Erpič
(Trim klub Krka)
Alenka Senk Erpic00:59:31
244.502 Tatjana AgničTatjana Agnic00:59:32
245.835 Stefani JuteršekStefani Jutersek00:59:32
246.1220 Tadeja SmrtnikTadeja Smrtnik00:59:36
247.611 Tija Bukovac ŠvajgerTija Bukovac Svajger00:59:47
248.665 Lena Dolar
(/)
Lena Dolar00:59:48
249.1105 Ines PodlesnikInes Podlesnik00:59:52
250.956 Iva Lozar
(ŠD Triglav)
Iva Lozar00:59:54
251.934 Tanja LaknerTanja Lakner00:59:59
252.975 Martina MarkutovićMartina Markutovic01:00:03
253.856 Nina Klemen BlatnikNina Klemen Blatnik01:00:03
254.910 Rosvita Kreft
(durasport)
Rosvita Kreft01:00:04
255.736 Nataša GraovacNatasa Graovac01:00:04
256.143 Sonja Lipovšek
(Atletski klub Satler Kranj-Živa Voda)
Sonja Lipovsek01:00:04
257.844 Petra Kavčič
(SMUČIŠČE RUDNO)
Petra Kavcic01:00:06
258.1261 Špela Štefe
(CUDV DRAGA)
Spela Stefe01:00:12
259.753 Sonja HamSonja Ham01:00:14
260.1134 Mihela Primc
(šilt tekači)
Mihela Primc01:00:22
261.1155 Martina RazdevšekMartina Razdevsek01:00:26
262.1041 Tatjana Opara
(Cekinčice)
Tatjana Opara01:00:27
263.283 Zdenka Trkov
(Urbani tekači)
Zdenka Trkov01:00:29
264.1014 Maruša Mlakar
(TSK IDRIJA)
Marusa Mlakar01:00:31
265.558 Vanja BitencVanja Bitenc01:00:35
266.823 Damijana Jesenko
(SportKa Žiri)
Damijana Jesenko01:00:37
267.576 Darja Boncelj
(-)
Darja Boncelj01:00:40
268.802 Zdenka JarcZdenka Jarc01:00:41
269.1164 Špela Ribnikar
(Tečemo z nasmehom)
Spela Ribnikar01:00:41
270.1239 Suzana Šajnovič
(ŠILT)
Suzana Sajnovic01:00:43
271.1275 Andreja Švigelj
(Polet)
Andreja Svigelj01:00:43
272.581 Blanka Borstnar SalahBlanka Borstnar Salah01:00:44
273.501 Karmen Adamič
(Urbani tekači)
Karmen Adamic01:00:46
274.1369 Jerca ZupanJerca Zupan01:00:46
275.1356 Mateja ZavadlalMateja Zavadlal01:00:48
276.524 Nives Bandelj PricaNives Bandelj Prica01:00:51
277.592 Bojana Bratina
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Bojana Bratina01:00:53
278.1265 Anita Štor
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Anita Stor01:00:53
279.761 Manca Tjaša HostnikManca Tjasa Hostnik01:00:54
280.577 Petra BonceljPetra Boncelj01:00:58
281.1142 Simona Prosenc
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Simona Prosenc01:00:58
282.670 Nataša Dovžan
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Natasa Dovzan01:01:01
283.748 Jasna GuljaJasna Gulja01:01:01
284.624 Tjaša Cimperman
(ŠD Triglav)
Tjasa Cimperman01:01:02
285.1073 Marjana PevecMarjana Pevec01:01:02
286.580 Natalija BončinaNatalija Boncina01:01:03
287.668 Špela DolinarSpela Dolinar01:01:06
288.686 Darja ErženDarja Erzen01:01:06
289.1019 Anja Mohar KozjekAnja Mohar Kozjek01:01:07
290.896 Tanja KovačičTanja Kovacic01:01:12
291.882 Justina Koprivšek
(Tekaški forum)
Justina Koprivsek01:01:16
292.1195 Petra SedejPetra Sedej01:01:20
293.1270 Teja ŠusterTeja Suster01:01:21
294.605 Tina Bržan
(/)
Tina Brzan01:01:24
295.891 Janja Kotnik
(ŠD Triglav)
Janja Kotnik01:01:24
296.1212 Tina Skulj
(ŠD Triglav)
Tina Skulj01:01:25
297.1381 Anja Žakelj
(M SORA Team)
Anja Zakelj01:01:31
298.1412 Silvestra Kašnik ČasSilvestra Kasnik Cas01:01:33
299.509 Tanja AndoljšekTanja Andoljsek01:01:37
300.1187 Jasna Sajovec KosJasna Sajovec Kos01:01:38
301.627 Mateja ČampaMateja Campa01:01:39
302.852 Jasmina KinkJasmina Kink01:01:40
303.1282 Polona Teran
(IPOteam)
Polona Teran01:01:40
304.1169 Romana RogličRomana Roglic01:01:41
305.1299 Meta TurkMeta Turk01:01:43
306.1338 Silva Vovk
(Trme)
Silva Vovk01:01:43
307.859 Katarina KlemenčičKatarina Klemencic01:01:43
308.1061 Marjeta Perne KuharMarjeta Perne Kuhar01:01:44
309.1137 Andreja ProdanAndreja Prodan01:01:44
310.1038 Anja Novak1Anja Novak101:01:46
311.804 Neli Jašovič
(Cekinčice)
Neli Jasovic01:01:47
312.1030 Štefka NagličStefka Naglic01:01:47
313.745 Tanja Groznik
(/)
Tanja Groznik01:01:47
314.1331 Branka VodeBranka Vode01:01:51
315.1117 Bea PoredošBea Poredos01:01:52
316.764 Tina HrastnikTina Hrastnik01:01:54
317.1322 Kornelija VevarKornelija Vevar01:01:55
318.817 Sonja JerebSonja Jereb01:01:58
319.1418 Mateja PresetnikMateja Presetnik01:02:01
320.1031 Vida Nastran
(LJUBLJANSKI TEKAČI)
Vida Nastran01:02:03
321.1162 Barbara RenkoBarbara Renko01:02:08
322.1147 Bojana RadiševičBojana Radisevic01:02:11
323.607 Nataša Bubnič
(ŠD TRIGLAV- TZZ)
Natasa Bubnic01:02:13
324.857 Barbara KlemenčičBarbara Klemencic01:02:13
325.735 Simona Granula KomarSimona Granula Komar01:02:14
326.1247 Anita Šimenc MavAnita Simenc Mav01:02:16
327.1154 Monika Rauh
(Vzajemna klub)
Monika Rauh01:02:19
328.1007 Helena Mikuš
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Helena Mikus01:02:21
329.1387 Tatjana Žgavc
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Tatjana Zgavc01:02:22
330.513 Nataša AnžurNatasa Anzur01:02:26
331.965 Brigita Majcen PeterlinBrigita Majcen Peterlin01:02:26
332.1146 Jana RadinjaJana Radinja01:02:30
333.561 Tatjana Blaško
(ŠD Tekači vipavske doline)
Tatjana Blasko01:02:34
334.962 Jana Lužnik
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Jana Luznik01:02:34
335.1274 Marija Mija Švara
(Ljubljanski tekači)
Marija Mija Svara01:02:36
336.1346 Sabina ZajcSabina Zajc01:02:38
337.1358 Andreja Zevnik
(ŠD ELES)
Andreja Zevnik01:02:43
338.1106 Sonja PodržajSonja Podrzaj01:02:47
339.981 Marta Masilo
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Marta Masilo01:02:53
340.836 Živa JužničZiva Juznic01:02:54
341.1035 Martina NovakMartina Novak01:02:54
342.972 Lidija Marinčič BeleLidija Marincic Bele01:02:59
343.886 Renata KoširRenata Kosir01:03:02
344.994 Magda MenegalijaMagda Menegalija01:03:04
345.336 Vika PušnikVika Pusnik01:03:05
346.1329 Slađana VišićSladana Visic01:03:06
347.1352 Nuša ZalarNusa Zalar01:03:08
348.1390 Lidija ŽnidaršičLidija Znidarsic01:03:12
349.1071 Nevenka PetrovskiNevenka Petrovski01:03:14
350.875 Nika KogovšekNika Kogovsek01:03:14
351.1018 Katja Mohar BastarKatja Mohar Bastar01:03:17
352.894 Vilma Kovač
(/)
Vilma Kovac01:03:20
353.528 Maja Bavdek
(/)
Maja Bavdek01:03:24
354.963 Darja LužnikDarja Luznik01:03:25
355.729 Ljudmila GorenakLjudmila Gorenak01:03:26
356.1165 Petra RibnikarPetra Ribnikar01:03:28
357.1218 Mojca SmolejMojca Smolej01:03:33
358.699 Maruša Filipčič
(ŠD Triglav)
Marusa Filipcic01:03:33
359.1202 Rosana Semec
(SIQ Ljubljana)
Rosana Semec01:03:37
360.579 Anja BonceljAnja Boncelj01:03:38
361.924 Breda Kuhar
(ŠD Butan plin)
Breda Kuhar01:03:42
362.642 Mateja ČožMateja Coz01:03:43
363.1219 Helena SmrekarHelena Smrekar01:03:44
364.1375 Klavdija ZupančičKlavdija Zupancic01:03:44
365.1376 Klara ZupančičKlara Zupancic01:03:45
366.1060 Lucija PerneLucija Perne01:03:49
367.530 Jelena BavdekJelena Bavdek01:03:50
368.734 Vida GradišarVida Gradisar01:03:58
369.1163 Jasmina RezarJasmina Rezar01:04:01
370.1423 Danijela Viler
(TZZ)
Danijela Viler01:04:05
371.1141 Tinkara Prosenc
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Tinkara Prosenc01:04:06
372.535 Metka BelcMetka Belc01:04:08
373.1210 Joži SkubeJozi Skube01:04:08
374.1126 Katja Prelec
(Urbani tekači)
Katja Prelec01:04:12
375.960 Marjeta Lukežič
(Športno društvo Zavarovalnica Triglav)
Marjeta Lukezic01:04:13
376.1042 Simona OprinSimona Oprin01:04:14
377.1057 Milena PeperkoMilena Peperko01:04:23
378.692 Nina FartekNina Fartek01:04:24
379.1021 Jerica MovrinJerica Movrin01:04:24
380.888 Julijana Košir
(ISKRAEMECO)
Julijana Kosir01:04:24
381.915 Valentina Križaj
(ŠD Triglav)
Valentina Krizaj01:04:28
382.1136 Petra Primožič Kurat
(ŠD Triglav)
Petra Primozic Kurat01:04:28
383.824 Adela Ješovnik
(Urbani tekači)
Adela Jesovnik01:04:33
384.751 Katja HaladeaKatja Haladea01:04:39
385.902 Alenka Kralj
(ŠD Triglav)
Alenka Kralj01:04:45
386.1156 Andrejka RazingarAndrejka Razingar01:04:45
387.1446 Doroteja LipovecDoroteja Lipovec01:04:47
388.559 Jana BlagneJana Blagne01:04:48
389.672 Maja Drev OvničMaja Drev Ovnic01:04:57
390.941 Suzana LebanSuzana Leban01:04:58
391.861 Nataša Klemenčič
(Sloski team)
Natasa Klemencic01:04:58
392.1302 Mojca Udovič
(LJUBLJANSKI TEKAČI)
Mojca Udovic01:04:59
393.1319 Tatjana VengarTatjana Vengar01:05:02
394.1010 Barbara Miličić ErženBarbara Milicic Erzen01:05:06
395.730 Sonja Gorenc
(ISKRAEMECO)
Sonja Gorenc01:05:08
396.1103 Jelka Podkoritnik
(Tek.si)
Jelka Podkoritnik01:05:15
397.945 Lucija Lencl
(ŠD Triglav)
Lucija Lencl01:05:19
398.650 Urška Damiš BurgerUrska Damis Burger01:05:19
399.948 Maja LindičMaja Lindic01:05:19
400.1170 Marjana RojnikMarjana Rojnik01:05:23
401.538 Staša Benko
(ŠD Triglav)
Stasa Benko01:05:23
402.820 Manca JeršeManca Jerse01:05:24
403.985 Katarina MegličKatarina Meglic01:05:24
404.722 Tea Gobec
(Team Jameson)
Tea Gobec01:05:27
405.1320 Tadeja VeršičTadeja Versic01:05:39
406.1190 Klara SamotorčanKlara Samotorcan01:05:41
407.708 Tanja GajšekTanja Gajsek01:05:43
408.1012 Tatjana MiškulinTatjana Miskulin01:05:43
409.517 Cvetka Babič
(TAO)
Cvetka Babic01:05:45
410.1254 Ana ŠkoberneAna Skoberne01:05:45
411.1284 Janja Tinauer
(SportKa Žiri)
Janja Tinauer01:05:45
412.1016 Judita Mlinar
(SportKa Žiri)
Judita Mlinar01:05:46
413.1380 Helena ŽakeljHelena Zakelj01:05:52
414.1251 Ana Škafar
(ŠD TRIGLAV)
Ana Skafar01:05:54
415.556 Vilma Birsa
(URBANI TEKAČI)
Vilma Birsa01:06:00
416.1382 Brigita ŽakeljBrigita Zakelj01:06:00
417.61 Urška GerbajsUrska Gerbajs01:06:03
418.864 Monika Klinar
(Femili)
Monika Klinar01:06:03
419.1253 Iva ŠkoberneIva Skoberne01:06:04
420.1068 Ingrid PetrovčičIngrid Petrovcic01:06:06
421.1373 Tadeja ZupančičTadeja Zupancic01:06:13
422.793 Barbara JančičBarbara Jancic01:06:13
423.716 Mateja Geržina
(ŠD Triglav)
Mateja Gerzina01:06:13
424.919 Mateja Krpan TroštMateja Krpan Trost01:06:19
425.572 Tatjana Bolčina Kacin
(Cofki.si)
Tatjana Bolcina Kacin01:06:21
426.720 Mirjam GnezdaMirjam Gnezda01:06:21
427.853 Vesna KlavoraVesna Klavora01:06:27
428.675 Polonca Druks GajšekPolonca Druks Gajsek01:06:29
429.768 Joži Hribar
(Urbani tekači)
Jozi Hribar01:06:33
430.767 Katja Hribar
(Urbani tekači)
Katja Hribar01:06:34
431.1439 Tajda Kozina
(Urbani tekači)
Tajda Kozina01:06:34
432.1096 Sergeja PlemenitiSergeja Plemeniti01:06:36
433.598 Ksenja Brelih KlincovKsenja Brelih Klincov01:06:38
434.930 Mojca Kutnar
(Triglav.smo)
Mojca Kutnar01:06:38
435.1214 Joži SlakJozi Slak01:06:42
436.534 Anita BelancicAnita Belancic01:06:53
437.1047 Tanja Ovsenik
(/)
Tanja Ovsenik01:06:53
438.1065 Tatjana Petek
(Varuh zdravja)
Tatjana Petek01:06:53
439.557 Mirjana BitencMirjana Bitenc01:07:03
440.510 Vesna Andrejc
(ŠD Abanka)
Vesna Andrejc01:07:10
441.647 Vesna ČuberVesna Cuber01:07:13
442.688 Sifeta EzićSifeta Ezic01:07:13
443.921 Olja KuharOlja Kuhar01:07:22
444.619 Ana Celec
(A.K.ORMOŽ)
Ana Celec01:07:22
445.995 Uršula Menih Dokl
(Sloski team)
Ursula Menih Dokl01:07:24
446.862 Nataša Klepec
(/)
Natasa Klepec01:07:27
447.1355 Damjana Zaplotnik
(ISKRAEMECO)
Damjana Zaplotnik01:07:28
448.1204 Eva SenicaEva Senica01:07:29
449.1160 Sandra Rebolj
(ŠKD VEZALKA)
Sandra Rebolj01:07:30
450.950 Dani Lipuš
(Trme)
Dani Lipus01:07:38
451.1221 Irena Soban
(Prerojen.si)
Irena Soban01:07:40
452.1233 Janja Strmljan Čevnja
(ŠD Triglav)
Janja Strmljan Cevnja01:07:40
453.1028 Irena Mušič HabjanIrena Music Habjan01:07:40
454.826 Mojca Jež
(CEKINČICE)
Mojca Jez01:07:44
455.651 Marjeta DebeljakMarjeta Debeljak01:07:46
456.1000 Slavica Micev- MatičičSlavica Micev- Maticic01:07:55
457.1039 Tatjana OblakTatjana Oblak01:08:05
458.1267 Saša ŠukaloSasa Sukalo01:08:15
459.971 Tanja MarcolaTanja Marcola01:08:21
460.1207 Andreja Sivec
(Triglav.smo)
Andreja Sivec01:08:47
461.1040 Alenka Ogorevc
(Urbani tekači)
Alenka Ogorevc01:08:49
462.792 Andreja Janc
(/)
Andreja Janc01:09:05
463.885 Karmen KošičekKarmen Kosicek01:09:10
464.1432 Branka Bračič ŽeleznikBranka Bracic Zeleznik01:09:13
465.743 Apolonija GrobinApolonija Grobin01:09:13
466.1205 Petra SimčičPetra Simcic01:09:15
467.1085 Marina Pirš
(ŠD Triglav)
Marina Pirs01:09:17
468.649 Nataša ČukNatasa Cuk01:09:17
469.1119 Petra Potočnik
(Petra in Neža)
Petra Potocnik01:09:22
470.1070 Vesna PetrovićVesna Petrovic01:09:47
471.1215 Sanja SmiljanićSanja Smiljanic01:09:49
472.681 Saša Erčulj Kobal
(ŠD Triglav)
Sasa Erculj Kobal01:09:51
473.898 Jožica Kovačič
(CUDV DRAGA)
Jozica Kovacic01:09:51
474.1232 Dragica StojakovicDragica Stojakovic01:09:54
475.1287 Tara Tkalec
(ŠD Zagorica pri Dolskem)
Tara Tkalec01:10:13
476.914 Nives KretičNives Kretic01:10:14
477.1143 Katarina Pucihar WagnerKatarina Pucihar Wagner01:10:17
478.799 Lea JangLea Jang01:10:23
479.990 Maja MejačMaja Mejac01:10:33
480.1416 Vilma BončaVilma Bonca01:10:34
481.1140 Mateja Prosen
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Mateja Prosen01:10:41
482.1067 Simona PetrneljSimona Petrnelj01:10:46
483.1269 Janja ŠurcaJanja Surca01:10:47
484.881 Sandra KoprivecSandra Koprivec01:10:48
485.1318 Metka VeluščekMetka Veluscek01:11:06
486.1326 Damjana Vidmar GrdinaDamjana Vidmar Grdina01:11:09
487.1365 Nataša Zonik
(Vitezi dobrega teka)
Natasa Zonik01:11:25
488.109 Polona KočevarPolona Kocevar01:11:49
489.870 Mila KočevarMila Kocevar01:11:50
490.526 Brankica Bašič NaričBrankica Basic Naric01:12:04
491.1217 Brigita SmoleBrigita Smole01:12:37
492.957 Katja LožarKatja Lozar01:12:43
493.989 Zdenka Mehmedi
(Varuh zdravja)
Zdenka Mehmedi01:12:43
494.1359 Helena ZiherlHelena Ziherl01:12:46
495.589 Melita BračičMelita Bracic01:12:51
496.1436 Ines HorvatInes Horvat01:12:53
497.1443 Sanja PejičićSanja Pejicic01:12:53
498.1027 Renata MuschetRenata Muschet01:12:57
499.765 Teja HribarTeja Hribar01:12:59
500.1198 Tatjana SelanTatjana Selan01:13:37
501.634 Janja Čebulj
(Varuh zdravja vzajemna)
Janja Cebulj01:13:59
502.259 Milena Svetlin
(AK Domžale)
Milena Svetlin01:14:00
503.1235 Erika Suban
(ŠD Homec)
Erika Suban01:14:12
504.1413 Andreja Starc Bajec
(TZZ)
Andreja Starc Bajec01:14:23
505.752 Gaia HaladeaGaia Haladea01:14:45
506.973 Vesna MarionVesna Marion01:15:37
507.512 Kati AntunovićKati Antunovic01:15:59
508.883 Monika KorbarMonika Korbar01:16:06
509.1093 Magda Pižent
(ŠD Tekači vipavske doline)
Magda Pizent01:16:08
510.970 Jana Maraž
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Jana Maraz01:16:13
511.1386 Teja ŽerdinTeja Zerdin01:17:05
512.662 Zdenka Divjak
(Triglav.smo)
Zdenka Divjak01:17:54
513.1304 Anica Urbanc
(Triglav.smo)
Anica Urbanc01:17:55
514.1216 Polonca SmolePolonca Smole01:18:07
515.1437 Mateja SaxMateja Sax01:18:12
516.676 Urša Dukarič
(Triglav.smo)
Ursa Dukaric01:19:13
517.1323 Irena Vide Prešeren
(Triglav.smo)
Irena Vide Preseren01:19:16
518.1032 Katja NastranKatja Nastran01:19:31
519.1037 Metka Novak
(CUDV DRAGA)
Metka Novak01:21:34
520.616 Valerija Bužan
(CUDV DRAGA)
Valerija Buzan01:21:35
521.794 Tatjana JanežičTatjana Janezic01:21:36
522.798 Nataša Janežič ŽagarNatasa Janezic Zagar01:21:36
523.1172 Živa Rokavec
(Palec)
Ziva Rokavec01:21:37
524.805 Sonja Javor
(Tek.si)
Sonja Javor01:21:46
525.865 Ajda KlincAjda Klinc01:22:12
526.980 Martina Marušič Kos
(/)
Martina Marusic Kos01:22:23
527.978 Živa MarušičZiva Marusic01:22:24
528.1237 Dordea SveckorfDordea Sveckorf01:22:47
529.593 Alenka Bratkovič
(ŠD TRIGLAV -TZZ)
Alenka Bratkovic01:23:57
530.1288 Violeta Todorovič
(ŠD Triglav (TZZ))
Violeta Todorovic01:23:58
531.1384 Danijela ŽelkoDanijela Zelko01:24:03
532.1044 Irma Orehek
(/)
Irma Orehek01:25:17
533.639 Irena ČermeljIrena Cermelj01:28:07
534.880 Vesna KonteVesna Konte01:28:08
535.912 Alenka KregarAlenka Kregar00:00:00
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.335 Katja Juhart
(PricewaterhouseCoopers)
Katja Juhart01:25:56
2.225 Katja Rakušček
(SportKa Žiri)
Katja Rakuscek01:29:53
3.159 Maja Matič
(La Fit)
Maja Matic01:32:01
4.232 Nataša Robnik
(ŠD Triglav)
Natasa Robnik01:32:40
5.165 Erika Melihen
(CENTER ŠOLSKIH IN OBŠOLSKIH DEJAVNOSTI)
Erika Melihen01:32:58
6.313 Jerca Zajc Šušteršič
(JeTo TEAM)
Jerca Zajc Sustersic01:33:23
7.112 Andreja Korče
(CEKINČICE)
Andreja Korce01:34:45
8.206 Neda Podergajs
(ŠD Triglav)
Neda Podergajs01:37:10
9.79 Alja HvalecAlja Hvalec01:38:26
10.282 Majda Trček
(SportKa Žiri)
Majda Trcek01:38:40
11.104 Barbara Klemenc
(Sloski team)
Barbara Klemenc01:38:48
12.234 Maja Romih
(Triglav.smo)
Maja Romih01:39:34
13.194 Alenka PavcAlenka Pavc01:41:22
14.67 Katja Gros
(Skike klub Slovenija)
Katja Gros01:42:15
15.31 Alenka ČebuljAlenka Cebulj01:43:58
16.18 Sonja Bogataj
(SportKa Žiri)
Sonja Bogataj01:44:45
17.195 Mary PavličMary Pavlic01:44:57
18.26 Andreja CominaAndreja Comina01:45:05
19.242 Špela SajovicSpela Sajovic01:46:05
20.332 Tjaša Žnidar
(Tekaška skupina Jesenice)
Tjasa Znidar01:47:10
21.48 Simona FajdigaSimona Fajdiga01:47:24
22.176 Helena Mohorko Brovč
(AK TRIGLAV)
Helena Mohorko Brovc01:47:47
23.62 Irena Gluhodedov
(SportKa Žiri)
Irena Gluhodedov01:48:19
24.1066 Slavka Petraš
(urbani tekači)
Slavka Petras01:48:25
25.1297 Polona Strnad
(Olimpija TK)
Polona Strnad01:48:38
26.40 Andreja Dobrovoljc
(Tek.si)
Andreja Dobrovoljc01:50:45
27.158 Minea MartonMinea Marton01:51:11
28.299 Majda Vodnik
(URBANI TEKAČI)
Majda Vodnik01:51:24
29.156 Martina Marolt
(Martise)
Martina Marolt01:51:28
30.351 Leni Košir
(Urbani tekači)
Leni Kosir01:51:34
31.123 Jasmina Kozina Praprotnik
(Urbani tekači)
Jasmina Kozina Praprotnik01:51:34
32.285 Katarina TurkKatarina Turk01:51:45
33.65 Anita GregorcAnita Gregorc01:52:07
34.334 Lili ŽuraLili Zura01:52:09
35.1391 Lana ŽuraLana Zura01:52:09
36.9 Stanislava Batagelj
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Stanislava Batagelj01:52:20
37.239 Karin Rus
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Karin Rus01:52:30
38.350 Mira Malbašić
(never give up)
Mira Malbasic01:52:34
39.243 Mateja Sbrizaj
(Tek.si)
Mateja Sbrizaj01:52:46
40.344 Milojka ČuferMilojka Cufer01:53:11
41.249 Nataša SivkaNatasa Sivka01:53:25
42.317 Anja ZalezinaAnja Zalezina01:54:03
43.233 Jožica Rogelj
(Marathon Novo mesto)
Jozica Rogelj01:54:05
44.30 Mateja ČarmanMateja Carman01:54:38
45.264 Špela Šipelj
(/)
Spela Sipelj01:55:13
46.187 Lea Omersa
(AK Kranj)
Lea Omersa01:55:41
47.29 Polona Čadež
(AK Kranj)
Polona Cadez01:55:41
48.322 Karmen Zupan
(KNAUF INSULATION)
Karmen Zupan01:55:42
49.268 Tatjana Škrjanec
(ŠD Elektro Ljubljana)
Tatjana Skrjanec01:55:58
50.37 Darja DacarDarja Dacar01:56:07
51.135 Tanja Križman Vezočnik
(Urbani tekači)
Tanja Krizman Vezocnik01:57:22
52.68 Petra GrumPetra Grum01:57:24
53.251 Slavka SlaparSlavka Slapar01:57:25
54.227 Maja Rigač
(ADIDAS TEKAČI)
Maja Rigac01:57:31
55.178 Irma MrzeljIrma Mrzelj01:58:05
56.45 Darja DugonDarja Dugon01:58:09
57.256 Marjeta Sporiš
(SportKa ŽIRI)
Marjeta Sporis01:58:16
58.8 Janja BaretičJanja Baretic01:58:17
59.105 Anita KlobučarAnita Klobucar01:58:19
60.312 Suzana Vurunić
(/)
Suzana Vurunic01:58:24
61.212 Andreja Podpečan
(MATEJA ŠPORT)
Andreja Podpecan01:59:14
62.56 Ani Flis
(urbani tekači)
Ani Flis01:59:48
63.280 Petra Tomašič
(Tekočice)
Petra Tomasic02:00:02
64.122 Nina Kovič
(Tekočice)
Nina Kovic02:00:02
65.141 Anja Lesar
(Tekočice)
Anja Lesar02:00:02
66.209 Ana Podlipnik
(TK Vrhnika)
Ana Podlipnik02:00:17
67.160 Lidija Matičič
(Triglav.smo)
Lidija Maticic02:00:23
68.7 Marija Babič
(Triglav.smo)
Marija Babic02:00:23
69.260 Milena ŠantlMilena Santl02:00:38
70.327 Polona ŽeheljPolona Zehelj02:00:42
71.147 Sonja Makovec
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Sonja Makovec02:01:22
72.331 Zlata ŽivičZlata Zivic02:01:25
73.308 Irena Vučina
(T.N.T.)
Irena Vucina02:02:26
74.42 Anja DolinarAnja Dolinar02:02:39
75.34 Marija ČemažarMarija Cemazar02:03:14
76.24 Andrea CesarAndrea Cesar02:03:22
77.310 Cvetka Vujič
(Tek.si)
Cvetka Vujic02:03:28
78.301 Mojca Volarič
(ŠD ELEKTRO PRIMORSKA)
Mojca Volaric02:03:41
79.10 Ana BavecAna Bavec02:03:56
80.113 Tjaša Korenčan
(ŠD Triglav)
Tjasa Korencan02:03:57
81.223 Polona Pušljar
(ŠD Triglav)
Polona Pusljar02:04:07
82.181 Tanja NeradTanja Nerad02:05:14
83.32 Adriana ČegecAdriana Cegec02:05:53
84.21 Asia Butinar
(ŠD TEKAČI Z OBALE)
Asia Butinar02:06:03
85.129 Spomenka Krančan
(Urbani tekači)
Spomenka Krancan02:06:26
86.329 Nevenka Žgavc
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
Nevenka Zgavc02:06:34
87.110 Helga Brigita Kočevar
(OLIMPIJA triatlon klub)
Helga Brigita Kocevar02:07:36
88.4 Bojana Andrič
(Urbani tekači)
Bojana Andric02:07:52
89.19 Vesna Bozovičar
(Varuh zdravja)
Vesna Bozovicar02:08:21
90.58 Đula GajšakDula Gajsak02:09:29
91.207 Nataša Podgornik
(SLOGA 1902)
Natasa Podgornik02:10:24
92.13 Darja Bergant
(ŠD Partizan)
Darja Bergant02:10:51
93.5 Andreja Arsov
(Triglav.smo)
Andreja Arsov02:11:22
94.22 Biserka CelecBiserka Celec02:11:22
95.152 Milena Markelj
(VARUH ZDRAVJA)
Milena Markelj02:11:30
96.116 Julija Košak
(PK Stena)
Julija Kosak02:12:46
97.215 Maja Polončič
(PK Stena)
Maja Poloncic02:12:46
98.287 Vida Udovič
(DPD GROUP)
Vida Udovic02:14:24
99.295 Inga Veselko
(Varuh zdravja-Vzajemna)
Inga Veselko02:14:48
100.213 Helena Pogačnik
(Triglav.smo)
Helena Pogacnik02:14:57
101.170 Janja Miklič
(TrenerT)
Janja Miklic02:15:46
102.76 Tanja HrovatTanja Hrovat02:16:07
103.275 Zdenka ŠtraklZdenka Strakl02:17:12
104.216 Martina PotočnikMartina Potocnik02:17:20
105.131 Sonja Kranjec
(URBANI TEKAČI DOMŽALE)
Sonja Kranjec02:17:23
106.134 Jolanda KreslinJolanda Kreslin02:18:19
107.182 Jožica Novak
(vzajemna klub)
Jozica Novak02:18:36
108.240 Elizabeta S. Martinc
(Tek.si)
Elizabeta S. Martinc02:19:16
109.120 Eva KovačEva Kovac02:19:21
110.81 Barbara IvačičBarbara Ivacic02:20:07
111.189 Vesna OstermanVesna Osterman02:24:00
112.254 Snezana SokolovskaSnezana Sokolovska02:27:28
113.296 Marijanca Ajša Vižintin
(/)
Marijanca Ajsa Vizintin02:28:06
114.265 Bojana ŠkabarBojana Skabar02:29:12
115.93 Majda JeromelMajda Jeromel02:32:38
116.59 Mojca GašperinMojca Gasperin02:35:35
117.25 Marija CiberMarija Ciber02:36:03
118.192 Romana PahorRomana Pahor02:36:08