Prijava
Rezultati

3. Triglav tek - 2014

21 km - moški

10 km - moški

21 km - ženske

10 km - ženske

Poslovni tek

Družinski tek

Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.1145 Matjaž Senica 71, Tija Senica 01 Matjaz Senica 71, Tija Senica 01 00:14:09
2.1186 Matic Fortuna 78, Aljaž Fortuna 04 Matic Fortuna 78, Aljaz Fortuna 04 00:14:47
3.1142 Mateja Sušnik 74, Tjaša Sušnik 02 Mateja Susnik 74, Tjasa Susnik 02 00:15:09
4.1191 Uroš Bertoncelj 78, Maša Bertoncelj 04 Uros Bertoncelj 78, Masa Bertoncelj 04 00:15:47
5.1174 Robert Mele 69, Kaja Mele 03 Robert Mele 69, Kaja Mele 03 00:16:19
6.1133 Štefan Ošlaj 71, Filip Ošlaj 03, David Ošlaj 01 Stefan Oslaj 71, Filip Oslaj 03, David Oslaj 01 00:16:21
7.1175 Stanka Grah 58, Juš Grah 01 Stanka Grah 58, Jus Grah 01 00:17:07
8.1148 Darja Smrečnik 68, Polona Smrečnik 03 Darja Smrecnik 68, Polona Smrecnik 03 00:17:14
9.1167 Franci Škrabec 68, Leonard Škrabec 05 Franci Skrabec 68, Leonard Skrabec 05 00:17:42
10.1118 Alenka Šenk Erpič 71, Matic Erpič 02, Neža Erpič 05 Alenka Senk Erpic 71, Matic Erpic 02, Neza Erpic 05 00:18:51
11.1182 Simona Grabec 75, Gal Grabec Zorman 06 Simona Grabec 75, Gal Grabec Zorman 06 00:18:56
12.1108 Iztok Prezelj 73, Nadja Kern Prezelj 72, Jan Prezelj 02, Vita Prezelj 05 Iztok Prezelj 73, Nadja Kern Prezelj 72, Jan Prezelj 02, Vita Prezelj 05 00:19:03
13.1169 Janja Jereb Bogataj 76, Lena Bogataj 03 Janja Jereb Bogataj 76, Lena Bogataj 03 00:19:22
14.1176 Vinko Pestotnik 67, Jože Pestotnik 02 Vinko Pestotnik 67, Joze Pestotnik 02 00:19:24
15.1163 Tomaž Šmid 70, Tjaša Beričič 75, Luka Šmid 04 Tomaz Smid 70, Tjasa Bericic 75, Luka Smid 04 00:19:28
16.1189 Plantarič Primož 76, Plantarič Majda 76, Plantarič Jakob 05, Plantarič Tjaša 06 Plantaric Primoz 76, Plantaric Majda 76, Plantaric Jakob 05, Plantaric Tjasa 06 00:19:31
17.1122 Danilo Kostanjevec 75, Brigita Kostanjevec 75, Žiga Kostanjevec 03, Maja Kostanjevec 06 Danilo Kostanjevec 75, Brigita Kostanjevec 75, Ziga Kostanjevec 03, Maja Kostanjevec 06 00:19:36
18.1137 Marija Peterle 68, Samo Peterle 02, Veno Avsec 03 Marija Peterle 68, Samo Peterle 02, Veno Avsec 03 00:19:45
19.1153 Davor Sušnik 71, Nejc Sušnik 05 Davor Susnik 71, Nejc Susnik 05 00:19:48
20.1126 Petra Kvčič 77, Luka Kavčič 03, Jakob Kavčič 06 Petra Kvcic 77, Luka Kavcic 03, Jakob Kavcic 06 00:20:10
21.1164 Saša Rus 75, Lovro Arzenšek 03 Sasa Rus 75, Lovro Arzensek 03 00:20:14
22.1155 Karolina Vrečko 69, Mojca Kukovič 01 Karolina Vrecko 69, Mojca Kukovic 01 00:20:31
23.1115 Helga Brigita Kočevar 70, Enej Kočevar 01, Svit Kočevar 03 Helga Brigita Kocevar 70, Enej Kocevar 01, Svit Kocevar 03 00:20:48
24.1165 Sandi Murovec 66, Lori Murovec 07 Sandi Murovec 66, Lori Murovec 07 00:21:20
25.1135 Karmen Udvanc 71, Staška Udvanc 01, Aljoša Udvanc 06 Karmen Udvanc 71, Staska Udvanc 01, Aljosa Udvanc 06 00:21:55
26.1152 Andreja Kralj 74, Nia Borštnar 05 Andreja Kralj 74, Nia Borstnar 05 00:22:07
27.1141 Gaja Jeriček 01, Vanja Jeriček 01 Gaja Jericek 01, Vanja Jericek 01 00:22:16
28.1117 Bojan Božjak 77, Urška Božjak 78, Patrik Božjak 03, Nik Božjak 08 Bojan Bozjak 77, Urska Bozjak 78, Patrik Bozjak 03, Nik Bozjak 08 00:22:19
29.1162 Mojca Krvina 70, Maja Krvina 01 Mojca Krvina 70, Maja Krvina 01 00:22:23
30.1146 Helena Slapšak 79, Taras Slapšak 07 Helena Slapsak 79, Taras Slapsak 07 00:22:27
31.1157 Tanja Sraka Mohar 85, Maša Sraka 13 Tanja Sraka Mohar 85, Masa Sraka 13 00:22:32
32.1120 Marko Poljanec 74, Urška Poljanec 79, Urban Poljanec 02, Matevž Poljanec 05 Marko Poljanec 74, Urska Poljanec 79, Urban Poljanec 02, Matevz Poljanec 05 00:23:09
33.1180 Bojan Suvorov 61, Mojca Suvorov 63, Igor Suvorov 05 Bojan Suvorov 61, Mojca Suvorov 63, Igor Suvorov 05 00:23:13
34.1140 Mišo Hafner 77, Žan Hafner 01 Miso Hafner 77, Zan Hafner 01 00:23:16
35.1134 Miha Grilec 73, Neca Grilec 06, Cene Grilec 08 Miha Grilec 73, Neca Grilec 06, Cene Grilec 08 00:23:23
36.1171 Zvone Janušič 62, Kaja Šuštar 09 Zvone Janusic 62, Kaja Sustar 09 00:23:38
37.1106 Tomaž Godec 74, Katja Soršak Godec 75, Zoja Godec 02, Zara Godec 06 Tomaz Godec 74, Katja Sorsak Godec 75, Zoja Godec 02, Zara Godec 06 00:23:57
38.1136 Teja Pavec 90, Matevž Dovžan 07, Živa Primožič 01 Teja Pavec 90, Matevz Dovzan 07, Ziva Primozic 01 00:24:23
39.1110 Bojana Pavlin 77, Kaja Pavlin 98, Tjaž Pavlin 03 Bojana Pavlin 77, Kaja Pavlin 98, Tjaz Pavlin 03 00:24:26
40.1101 Dominik Ladič 73, Klaudija Cebek Ladič 73, Tea Ladič 02, Tia Ladič 04, Nejc Ladič 05 Dominik Ladic 73, Klaudija Cebek Ladic 73, Tea Ladic 02, Tia Ladic 04, Nejc Ladic 05 00:24:35
41.1127 Marko Čehovin 81, Katja Štruc 80, Enej Čehovin 08, Filip Čehovin 10 Marko Cehovin 81, Katja Struc 80, Enej Cehovin 08, Filip Cehovin 10 00:24:44
42.1161 Vanja Vodeb Časar 76, Manca Časar 06 Vanja Vodeb Casar 76, Manca Casar 06 00:25:52
43.1185 Irena Nučič 72, Aljaž Nučič 07 Irena Nucic 72, Aljaz Nucic 07 00:26:29
44.1166 Blaž Vidnišar 80, Tina Vindišar 85, Lija Vindišar 09 Blaz Vidnisar 80, Tina Vindisar 85, Lija Vindisar 09 00:26:39
45.1177 Janko Zabret 70, Mateja Zabret 72, Jasna Zabret 10 Janko Zabret 70, Mateja Zabret 72, Jasna Zabret 10 00:26:54
46.1158 Urška Damiš Burger 81, Marcel Burger 05 Urska Damis Burger 81, Marcel Burger 05 00:27:00
47.1144 Jana Polda 79, Tijan Nartnik 07 Jana Polda 79, Tijan Nartnik 07 00:27:19
48.1192 Adamič Loredana 68, Adamič Adam 2002 Adamic Loredana 68, Adamic Adam 2002 00:31:27
49.1116 Katarina Urbanija 75, Magic Tomori 04, Nika Tomori 08 Katarina Urbanija 75, Magic Tomori 04, Nika Tomori 08 00:33:48
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.662 JOŠT LAPAJNE
(Klub gorskih tekačev Papež)
JOST LAPAJNE00:34:08
2.471 JURE GABERJURE GABER00:35:04
3.899 DENIS STONIČ
(Curling klub Olimpija)
DENIS STONIC00:37:06
4.569 TOMAŽ KALAN
(tomas sport 2)
TOMAZ KALAN00:37:14
5.975 VLADIMIR URH
(ŠD Triglav)
VLADIMIR URH00:37:36
6.665 DEJAN LENART
(Happy gym)
DEJAN LENART00:37:42
7.761 BORIS PEČEKBORIS PECEK00:37:48
8.773 KLEMEN PERVANJE
(Urbani tekači)
KLEMEN PERVANJE00:38:56
9.477 ANDREJ GAZVODA
(AGP PRO)
ANDREJ GAZVODA00:39:47
10.955 LOJZE TOMAŽIČLOJZE TOMAZIC00:39:57
11.789 MILAN PINTAR
(Knauf Insulation)
MILAN PINTAR00:40:04
12.1011 PRIMOŽ VURCER
(frenetic.si)
PRIMOZ VURCER00:40:04
13.907 UROŠ SVETINAUROS SVETINA00:40:18
14.687 ALES MANFREDA
(Tminski migavci)
ALES MANFREDA00:40:32
15.664 SLAVKO LEGAT
(ŠD VETER NAKLO)
SLAVKO LEGAT00:40:46
16.884 MATEJ SLADIČMATEJ SLADIC00:40:48
17.367 ALEŠ BOGATAJ
(M SORA team)
ALES BOGATAJ00:40:49
18.595 ROBERT KOCJANČIČROBERT KOCJANCIC00:41:27
19.296 GORAZD GAERTNERGORAZD GAERTNER00:41:36
20.388 SAŠO BRATUŠSASO BRATUS00:41:37
21.1047 TOMAŽ ŽBOGARTOMAZ ZBOGAR00:41:37
22.712 MITJA MESTEK
(Društvo Uživaj življenje)
MITJA MESTEK00:42:12
23.977 LUKA URŠIČLUKA URSIC00:42:14
24.358 ROBERT BILBAN
(vzajemna klub)
ROBERT BILBAN00:42:21
25.453 MATJAŽ ERPIČ
(FIT KLUB Novo mesto)
MATJAZ ERPIC00:42:28
26.998 BOJAN VOLARIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
BOJAN VOLARIC00:42:51
27.591 IZTOK KOBOL
(ŠD Tekači Vipavske doline)
IZTOK KOBOL00:43:34
28.520 MARKO HORVATMARKO HORVAT00:44:01
29.6 DAMJAN BELIČ
(MS REPRO)
DAMJAN BELIC00:44:09
30.606 ALEŠ KONČAN
(M SORA team)
ALES KONCAN00:44:16
31.826 IGOR PRIMOŽIČ
(Knaufinsulation)
IGOR PRIMOZIC00:44:19
32.989 MARJAN VERŠNIK
(ŠD Triglav)
MARJAN VERSNIK00:44:24
33.1015 MIRAN ZAJC
(TF-Domžale)
MIRAN ZAJC00:44:40
34.404 VLADO CAPUDERVLADO CAPUDER00:44:43
35.1063 PRIMOŽ PLANTARIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
PRIMOZ PLANTARIC00:44:56
36.997 TOMAŽ VOKTOMAZ VOK00:45:07
37.696 BERNARD MAŠERA
(ŠD Triglav)
BERNARD MASERA00:45:10
38.437 ANDREJ PIRC
(Projekt človek)
ANDREJ PIRC00:45:10
39.624 DOMEN KOŠIRDOMEN KOSIR00:45:12
40.1043 BOGDAN ŽAKELJ
(M SORA team)
BOGDAN ZAKELJ00:45:19
41.948 LUKA ŠVABLUKA SVAB00:45:20
42.1004 ROK VRHOVNIKROK VRHOVNIK00:45:21
43.412 ELVIS CIRIKOVICELVIS CIRIKOVIC00:45:36
44.1071 DAMJAN SEMECDAMJAN SEMEC00:45:41
45.859 IVAN RUPNIKIVAN RUPNIK00:45:43
46.742 MATJAZ NARTNIKMATJAZ NARTNIK00:45:44
47.321 MARKO ALPNERMARKO ALPNER00:45:48
48.381 SIMON BOŠTARSIMON BOSTAR00:45:51
49.853 TOMAŽ ROPRETTOMAZ ROPRET00:45:54
50.588 MIRO KLISURA
(M SORA team)
MIRO KLISURA00:45:55
51.531 SAŠO HROVAT
(TK Krško)
SASO HROVAT00:46:00
52.993 BLAŽ VINDIŠAR
(ŠD Triglav)
BLAZ VINDISAR00:46:06
53.726 JANEZ MOČNIKJANEZ MOCNIK00:46:14
54.152 PRIMOŽ MOHORIČ
(ATLETSKI KLUB SATLER KRANJ-ŽIVA VODA)
PRIMOZ MOHORIC00:46:19
55.382 JANI BOŠTARJANI BOSTAR00:46:19
56.943 TOMI ŠUJDOVIČTOMI SUJDOVIC00:46:39
57.877 MATEVŽ SERKO
(S.E.N.P.)
MATEVZ SERKO00:46:48
58.1007 EDVARD VUČINA
(T.N.T.)
EDVARD VUCINA00:46:49
59.525 MARKO HRIBAR
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
MARKO HRIBAR00:46:59
60.537 LJUBO IVKOLJUBO IVKO00:47:02
61.565 ROBERT JUSTINROBERT JUSTIN00:47:03
62.530 MATJAŽ HROVATMATJAZ HROVAT00:47:05
63.807 JOŽE POGAČARJOZE POGACAR00:47:07
64.676 ANDREJ LUKŠIČ
(SIQ)
ANDREJ LUKSIC00:47:13
65.1009 GORAN VUČKOVIĆGORAN VUCKOVIC00:47:17
66.346 JANEZ BELEHAR
(Sumont)
JANEZ BELEHAR00:47:26
67.455 MIHA ERŽEN
(ŠD Triglav)
MIHA ERZEN00:47:32
68.701 ALEN MEDANOVIČ
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
ALEN MEDANOVIC00:48:10
69.686 GORAN MAJSTOROVIC
(Adrenalina)
GORAN MAJSTOROVIC00:48:12
70.755 SIMON OSOLNIKSIMON OSOLNIK00:48:26
71.112 ALJAŽ KRAŠOVEC
(Vzajemna klub)
ALJAZ KRASOVEC00:48:26
72.628 MIHA KOVAČIČ
(3K Šport)
MIHA KOVACIC00:48:30
73.410 MARKO CIMERMAN
(Projekt človek)
MARKO CIMERMAN00:48:33
74.1022 JOŽE ZALETELJ
(Tekaški forum)
JOZE ZALETELJ00:48:35
75.378 KLEMEN BONCELJKLEMEN BONCELJ00:48:37
76.981 ALEŠ VAHČIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
ALES VAHCIC00:48:38
77.917 ERIK ŠIROKERIK SIROK00:48:40
78.909 PETER ŠAVSPETER SAVS00:48:44
79.774 VINKO PESTOTNIK
(ŠD Triglav)
VINKO PESTOTNIK00:48:46
80.547 KLEMEN JELENC
(Urbani tekači)
KLEMEN JELENC00:48:47
81.732 PETER MRAVLJAK
(ŠD Triglav)
PETER MRAVLJAK00:48:48
82.420 MATEJ ČARMANMATEJ CARMAN00:48:48
83.747 LUKA NOSELUKA NOSE00:48:49
84.952 LEONARD TIŠLERLEONARD TISLER00:49:04
85.776 MIHA PETERCAMIHA PETERCA00:49:11
86.822 MARJAN PRELOVEC
(BICIKEL.COM)
MARJAN PRELOVEC00:49:12
87.418 DRAGAN CVETKOVIČ
(SV)
DRAGAN CVETKOVIC00:49:13
88.564 DANIEL JURIČAN
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
DANIEL JURICAN00:49:16
89.1001 MIHA VRBINCMIHA VRBINC00:49:17
90.850 DAMJAN RIHTARŠIČDAMJAN RIHTARSIC00:49:26
91.803 SAMO PODJEDSAMO PODJED00:49:26
92.585 IGOR KLEVA
(Urbani tekači)
IGOR KLEVA00:49:29
93.414 JANEZ CUDERMANJANEZ CUDERMAN00:49:38
94.596 BOŠTJAN KOČAR
(ŠD Triglav)
BOSTJAN KOCAR00:49:46
95.630 GREGOR KOŽUH
(MATEJAŠPORT)
GREGOR KOZUH00:49:48
96.546 JANEZ JELENCJANEZ JELENC00:49:52
97.450 NENAD ĐORĐEVIĆNENAD DORDEVIC00:49:54
98.894 TOM TOMAŽ STARC
(Skerca team)
TOM TOMAZ STARC00:49:54
99.392 ANDREJ BREZNIKANDREJ BREZNIK00:49:56
100.1002 ANDREJ VREČARANDREJ VRECAR00:49:57
101.469 JOŽE FLAJS
(Projekt človek)
JOZE FLAJS00:50:04
102.331 MATEJ BAHMATEJ BAH00:50:07
103.476 MILAN GAŠPIRCMILAN GASPIRC00:50:26
104.631 MATJAŽ KRAJNC
(T.N.T.)
MATJAZ KRAJNC00:50:31
105.892 DRAGO SREČNIK
(GC Tržič)
DRAGO SRECNIK00:50:35
106.574 DAMJAN KECMAN
(ŠD Triglav)
DAMJAN KECMAN00:50:39
107.758 ZDENE PAVC
(pifo šport )
ZDENE PAVC00:50:44
108.891 SAŠO SOTLARSASO SOTLAR00:50:52
109.444 VLADIMIR DRAGIŠIĆ
(SIQ)
VLADIMIR DRAGISIC00:50:58
110.683 ŽIGA MACEDONI
(sinusiks.com)
ZIGA MACEDONI00:50:59
111.555 SAŠO JEROMEL
(Kolovoz)
SASO JEROMEL00:51:01
112.543 MITJA JANEŽ
(Triglav.smo)
MITJA JANEZ00:51:03
113.939 ANDREJ ŠTIGLICANDREJ STIGLIC00:51:09
114.684 ALJOŠA MAGLICA
(RAMONATES)
ALJOSA MAGLICA00:51:16
115.599 RAJKO KODRIČRAJKO KODRIC00:51:18
116.741 ŽELJKO NAJDEK
(5tekov 5nasmehov)
ZELJKO NAJDEK00:51:25
117.718 TOMAŽ MIKLAVČIČTOMAZ MIKLAVCIC00:51:36
118.740 ŠTEFAN NAHTIGAL
(Salming)
STEFAN NAHTIGAL00:51:38
119.797 MIHA PIVKMIHA PIVK00:51:39
120.1067 ANDREJ STROJIN
(Pristop)
ANDREJ STROJIN00:51:49
121.932 SMILJAN ŠTEFANE
(ŠD Triglav)
SMILJAN STEFANE00:51:53
122.809 JANEZ POGORELČNIK
(ŠD Triglav)
JANEZ POGORELCNIK00:52:11
123.545 DAVID JARCDAVID JARC00:52:23
124.958 TOMAŽ TOPLAKTOMAZ TOPLAK00:52:32
125.667 IGOR LIKAR
(SIQ)
IGOR LIKAR00:52:41
126.357 TOMAŽ BIJOLTOMAZ BIJOL00:52:45
127.896 GORAZD STARMANGORAZD STARMAN00:52:56
128.573 BORIS KAVČIČBORIS KAVCIC00:53:03
129.893 PETER STANIČPETER STANIC00:53:07
130.426 TADEJ ČOROLI
(ŠD Triglav)
TADEJ COROLI00:53:09
131.1061 LUKA FERLANLUKA FERLAN00:53:09
132.778 MIRAN PETERLA
(MNZ tekaški forum)
MIRAN PETERLA00:53:11
133.798 VALENTIN PIVKVALENTIN PIVK00:53:14
134.827 MAKS PROKOPMAKS PROKOP00:53:14
135.870 ANDREJ SELIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
ANDREJ SELIC00:53:38
136.541 GREGOR JANČIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
GREGOR JANCIC00:53:40
137.763 SIMON PEČKAJ
(Triglav.smo)
SIMON PECKAJ00:53:41
138.785 PETER PEVECPETER PEVEC00:53:45
139.677 PETER LUNARPETER LUNAR00:53:58
140.767 KRIŠTOF PERC
(ŠD Triglav)
KRISTOF PERC00:53:59
141.705 MATEJ MEGLIČMATEJ MEGLIC00:54:00
142.857 BOJAN ROZMAN
(Tekaški klub Tržiške strele)
BOJAN ROZMAN00:54:01
143.1073 VLADIMIR HRIBOVŠEKVLADIMIR HRIBOVSEK00:54:03
144.348 JANEZ BERGANT
(ŠD Triglav)
JANEZ BERGANT00:54:03
145.1025 ANDREJ ZALOKAR
(Brother)
ANDREJ ZALOKAR00:54:07
146.983 MIRO VALJAVECMIRO VALJAVEC00:54:13
147.491 EMIL GOVEKAR
(M SORA team)
EMIL GOVEKAR00:54:13
148.875 MILOŠ SERAŽIN
(SIQ)
MILOS SERAZIN00:54:17
149.717 ZVONE MIKLAUŽIČZVONE MIKLAUZIC00:54:20
150.1068 JOŽE OŽEKJOZE OZEK00:54:22
151.549 OŽBEJ JENKO
(Jenny)
OZBEJ JENKO00:54:27
152.490 JAN GORŠEJAN GORSE00:54:47
153.353 ALJAŽ BERNIKALJAZ BERNIK00:54:47
154.1016 DENIS ZAJCDENIS ZAJC00:54:56
155.383 TOMAŽ BOŽIČTOMAZ BOZIC00:54:58
156.370 GORAN BOGDANOVIĆ
(ŠD Triglav)
GORAN BOGDANOVIC00:55:01
157.916 JAN ŠINKOVECJAN SINKOVEC00:55:09
158.403 DAVID CAPUDER
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
DAVID CAPUDER00:55:16
159.796 ERAZEM PIVK
(ASK Triglav Kranj)
ERAZEM PIVK00:55:19
160.840 SIMON RAKUŠČEK
(ŠD Triglav)
SIMON RAKUSCEK00:55:22
161.903 BOŠTJAN STRNAD
(ŠD Triglav)
BOSTJAN STRNAD00:55:25
162.483 DEJAN GOLOB
(Knauf Insulation)
DEJAN GOLOB00:55:29
163.424 JAKA ČERTANC
(sinusiks.com)
JAKA CERTANC00:55:48
164.753 DAVID OPALK
(Triglav, Zdravstvena zavarovalnica, d.d.)
DAVID OPALK00:55:52
165.1058 SAŠA CVETKOVIČSASA CVETKOVIC00:55:56
166.1060 FRANC ŠUŠTERŠIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
FRANC SUSTERSIC00:55:56
167.223 ANDREJ SRAKAANDREJ SRAKA00:56:01
168.224 DEJAN SRAKA
(TKL)
DEJAN SRAKA00:56:01
169.681 TOMAŽ LUŽNIK
(Knauf Insulation)
TOMAZ LUZNIK00:56:14
170.691 ALEKSANDER MARIČNIK
(Projekt človek)
ALEKSANDER MARICNIK00:56:16
171.1046 GREGOR ŽAVBIGREGOR ZAVBI00:56:18
172.391 KLEMEN BRENK
(ŠD Triglav)
KLEMEN BRENK00:56:20
173.457 MITJA ERŽEN
(RT-TRI, d.o.o.)
MITJA ERZEN00:56:24
174.354 MIHA BEŠTER
(ŠD Triglav)
MIHA BESTER00:56:27
175.217 UROŠ MLAKARUROS MLAKAR00:56:30
176.645 ALEŠ KRESLINALES KRESLIN00:56:31
177.638 BLAŽ KRANJCBLAZ KRANJC00:56:33
178.513 JANEZ HAMERŠAK
(Triglav)
JANEZ HAMERSAK00:56:39
179.447 TONE DROLC
(MATEJAŠPORT)
TONE DROLC00:56:40
180.220 FRANCI SNEDECFRANCI SNEDEC00:56:41
181.408 MIRKO CIGALEMIRKO CIGALE00:56:42
182.1037 JANEZ ZUPANČIČJANEZ ZUPANCIC00:56:43
183.842 BORIS RAVBAR
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
BORIS RAVBAR00:56:44
184.500 NIKOLAJ GRGUREVIČ
(AADS)
NIKOLAJ GRGUREVIC00:56:48
185.623 NIKO KOŠČAK
(5tekov 5nasmehov)
NIKO KOSCAK00:56:51
186.833 ZORAN PUNGERČARZORAN PUNGERCAR00:56:52
187.37 BOŠTJAN DOVČ
(Urbani tekači)
BOSTJAN DOVC00:56:58
188.1036 TONE ZUPANCTONE ZUPANC00:57:04
189.953 JOŽEF TIŠLER
(ŠD Triglav)
JOZEF TISLER00:57:11
190.563 MATEJ JURGELEMATEJ JURGELE00:57:14
191.642 JUSUF KRATOVACJUSUF KRATOVAC00:57:17
192.344 SUAD BEGANOVIĆ
(Vzajemna klub)
SUAD BEGANOVIC00:57:25
193.1066 ROBERT MAKARINROBERT MAKARIN00:57:48
194.934 ŠTEFAN ŠTEFESTEFAN STEFE00:57:49
195.885 MATIC SLAPŠAKMATIC SLAPSAK00:57:52
196.366 ROMAN BLATNIKROMAN BLATNIK00:58:00
197.430 BRANKO ČUK
(Wada)
BRANKO CUK00:58:08
198.319 DEJAN ALJANČIČ
(Alcom)
DEJAN ALJANCIC00:58:09
199.671 IZTOK LJUBIČIZTOK LJUBIC00:58:11
200.524 ANTON HRIBARANTON HRIBAR00:58:16
201.814 PETER POSAVECPETER POSAVEC00:58:17
202.690 ALESSANDRO MAREGAALESSANDRO MAREGA00:58:28
203.492 JURE GOVEKARJURE GOVEKAR00:58:29
204.950 RUDI TAVČARRUDI TAVCAR00:58:40
205.387 TILEN BRATINA
(Projekt človek)
TILEN BRATINA00:58:42
206.731 DAMIR MOŽEK
(ŠD Triglav)
DAMIR MOZEK00:58:46
207.1074 JANEZ GRILECJANEZ GRILEC00:58:49
208.790 BLAŽ PINTARBLAZ PINTAR00:58:52
209.374 MATEVŽ BOHINCMATEVZ BOHINC00:59:07
210.349 BORIS BERGANT
(ŠD Triglav)
BORIS BERGANT00:59:20
211.838 DUŠAN RAJHDUSAN RAJH00:59:35
212.724 STANKO MLADENOVSTANKO MLADENOV00:59:36
213.494 EDI GRAHEK
(Projekt človek)
EDI GRAHEK00:59:36
214.759 GAŠPER PAVLIČ
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
GASPER PAVLIC00:59:40
215.771 FRAN PERKOFRAN PERKO00:59:53
216.770 ANDREJ PERKOANDREJ PERKO00:59:54
217.749 MATJAŽ NOVAK
(Triglav, Zdravstvena zavarovalnica, d.d.)
MATJAZ NOVAK00:59:59
218.657 PRIMOŽ KURENT ŠVAJGERPRIMOZ KURENT SVAJGER01:00:02
219.1052 LJUBO ŽGAVC
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
LJUBO ZGAVC01:00:04
220.852 TOMAŽ ROGELJTOMAZ ROGELJ01:00:38
221.268 ZDENKO ZALARZDENKO ZALAR01:00:49
222.846 MIHA RESMANMIHA RESMAN01:01:19
223.967 IGOR TUŠEK
(ŠD Triglav)
IGOR TUSEK01:01:26
224.313 JOŽE AGNIČJOZE AGNIC01:01:49
225.1013 CARLO WRUSS
(Jadran dedani)
CARLO WRUSS01:02:13
226.581 JANI KLEMENCICJANI KLEMENCIC01:02:16
227.439 STOJAN DOLAMIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
STOJAN DOLAMIC01:02:20
228.1029 TOMAŽ ZMAJŠEK
(ŠD Triglav)
TOMAZ ZMAJSEK01:02:27
229.397 ALEN BRULC
(Triglav.smo)
ALEN BRULC01:02:36
230.396 BLAŽ BRULC
(Triglav.smo)
BLAZ BRULC01:02:36
231.365 VASJA BLAŠKO PUŠNAR
(Projekt človek)
VASJA BLASKO PUSNAR01:02:46
232.527 ANDREJ HRIBAR
(Urbani tekači)
ANDREJ HRIBAR01:02:49
233.462 ANŽE FEGEŠANZE FEGES01:03:00
234.463 PRIMOŽ FEGEŠPRIMOZ FEGES01:03:01
235.413 DRAGO CORNDRAGO CORN01:03:10
236.963 BOŠTJAN TRILAR
(VEČ ZA KRANJ)
BOSTJAN TRILAR01:03:10
237.830 MOJCA PUGELJ
(VEČ ZA KRANJ)
MOJCA PUGELJ01:03:10
238.902 PETER STRAHINIČ
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
PETER STRAHINIC01:03:11
239.841 MIRO RANT
(Triglav)
MIRO RANT01:03:15
240.434 JANEZ DEMŠAR
(AMC palačike)
JANEZ DEMSAR01:03:16
241.318 MATJAŽ ALJANČIČMATJAZ ALJANCIC01:03:17
242.867 URBAN SATLER
(Tekaški forum)
URBAN SATLER01:03:37
243.1059 MIHA DEŽELAKMIHA DEZELAK01:03:59
244.66 JANEZ JAKOPIČJANEZ JAKOPIC01:04:03
245.582 MATJAŽ KLEMENČIČMATJAZ KLEMENCIC01:04:12
246.722 GORAN MILOHNOJA
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
GORAN MILOHNOJA01:04:16
247.1033 FRANC ZRIMFRANC ZRIM01:05:00
248.1017 MATEJ ZAJCMATEJ ZAJC01:05:06
249.473 ROBERT GALEROBERT GALE01:05:47
250.1064 KLEMEN RANGUS
(ŠD Triglav)
KLEMEN RANGUS01:06:14
251.1065 GAŠPER RANGUS
(Triglav.smo)
GASPER RANGUS01:06:14
252.1070 VLADIMIR KOSVLADIMIR KOS01:06:17
253.693 MARKO MARKOVIČ
(TRIGLAV SVETOVANJE d.o.o.)
MARKO MARKOVIC01:06:41
254.87 JURE KOBAL
(ŠD Triglav)
JURE KOBAL01:07:32
255.921 JURIJ ŠKRABAJURIJ SKRABA01:07:44
256.904 KLEMEN SUKIČKLEMEN SUKIC01:07:44
257.843 MARTIN RAZINGAR
(Projekt človek)
MARTIN RAZINGAR01:07:48
258.551 JANKO JENKOJANKO JENKO01:08:21
259.604 KEVIN KOLENKOKEVIN KOLENKO01:09:20
260.1062 JAN ŽONTARJAN ZONTAR01:10:56
261.680 JANEZ LUZAR
(5tekov 5nasmehov)
JANEZ LUZAR01:12:36
262.792 BOŠTJAN PIPAN
(5tekov 5nasmehov)
BOSTJAN PIPAN01:12:37
263.882 BOŽO SKOK
(Triglav, Zdravstvena zavarovalnica, d.d.)
BOZO SKOK01:12:54
264.518 MIRO HODŽA
(MATEJAŠPORT)
MIRO HODZA01:14:32
265.402 BOGDAN BUTALA
(Triglav.smo)
BOGDAN BUTALA01:19:14
266.506 DENIS GRUBAČEVIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
DENIS GRUBACEVIC01:19:14
267.818 VLADIMIR POŽONECVLADIMIR POZONEC01:53:19
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.245 BOŠTJAN ŠVABBOSTJAN SVAB01:16:49
2.260 ADRIJANO VRBETIČ
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
ADRIJANO VRBETIC01:17:57
3.67 MIRKO JANJATOVIČ
(kgt papež kamnik)
MIRKO JANJATOVIC01:18:19
4.269 ALJAŽ ZALETELJ
(Tekaški forum)
ALJAZ ZALETELJ01:20:37
5.238 ROBERT ŠMALC
(Š.D.LONČAR)
ROBERT SMALC01:22:02
6.201 ANDREJ ROBIČ
(šd kranjska gora)
ANDREJ ROBIC01:22:07
7.1 MIRAN ABRAM
(TRIATLON KLUB KRŠKO)
MIRAN ABRAM01:22:35
8.78 MIHA JUVAN
(Zg.Kašelj)
MIHA JUVAN01:23:23
9.214 DENIS SITAR
(ŠKD Mekinje)
DENIS SITAR01:23:42
10.108 UROŠ KRALJ
(Vitezi Dobrega Teka)
UROS KRALJ01:23:47
11.13 JAKA BORŠTNAR
(ŠD Triglav)
JAKA BORSTNAR01:23:52
12.142 MATJAŽ MERHAR
(Triatlon klub Krško)
MATJAZ MERHAR01:24:25
13.148 MIRKO BOGOMIR MIKLIČ
(Mabo)
MIRKO BOGOMIR MIKLIC01:24:51
14.141 MARKO MEGLIČMARKO MEGLIC01:25:14
15.69 SAMO JENIČ
(Triatlon Fužinar Ravne)
SAMO JENIC01:25:41
16.74 BORUT JERALA
(Podreča)
BORUT JERALA01:26:24
17.161 VINKO OSREDKAR
(Ski servis Strel)
VINKO OSREDKAR01:26:35
18.26 JURE CUDERMAN
(ASEA Run 4 Fun)
JURE CUDERMAN01:26:58
19.222 MIRO SPORIŠ
(ETIKETA)
MIRO SPORIS01:27:18
20.46 BOGDAN FINŽGAR
(AGP-Pro)
BOGDAN FINZGAR01:28:08
21.231 KRIŠTOF ŠINKARKRISTOF SINKAR01:28:46
22.196 DAMJAN REPAR
(SIQ)
DAMJAN REPAR01:29:23
23.240 MMITJA ŠTERN
(ŠC Maratonc)
MMITJA STERN01:30:11
24.10 JANEZ BIJOLJANEZ BIJOL01:30:23
25.264 MATEJ VRTOVEC
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
MATEJ VRTOVEC01:31:11
26.91 FRANCI KODER
(agp-pro Kranj)
FRANCI KODER01:31:17
27.165 DOMEN PAVCDOMEN PAVC01:31:34
28.120 BOJAN LAVRENČIČ
(VITAPU)
BOJAN LAVRENCIC01:31:51
29.219 MATEJ SLOKARMATEJ SLOKAR01:32:06
30.176 RAFAEL PLUT
(DRMOL)
RAFAEL PLUT01:32:31
31.55 MATIJA GRAHMATIJA GRAH01:32:54
32.232 ROBERT ŠIPECROBERT SIPEC01:32:54
33.7 ZORAN BERČIČZORAN BERCIC01:33:19
34.68 PREDRAG JANJIĆPREDRAG JANJIC01:33:57
35.270 ANDREJ ZAMAN
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
ANDREJ ZAMAN01:34:09
36.111 SILVO KRAŠEVEC
(ŠD REPRO MS)
SILVO KRASEVEC01:34:37
37.61 PRIMOŽ HOČEVARPRIMOZ HOCEVAR01:35:14
38.290 ROK STARCROK STARC01:35:25
39.181 IGOR PODJEDIGOR PODJED01:35:36
40.254 TADEJ VEHOVEC
(MEDOKA)
TADEJ VEHOVEC01:35:48
41.173 ANDREJ PIVK
(Kajak BANDA)
ANDREJ PIVK01:37:06
42.32 ANDREJ ČERNE
(ŠRD Omega Air)
ANDREJ CERNE01:37:12
43.45 MIHA FERLAN
(ŠD Triglav)
MIHA FERLAN01:37:17
44.263 BRANKO VRHOVŠEK
(ŠD Triglav)
BRANKO VRHOVSEK01:37:53
45.213 SAŠO SEVER
(ŠD Triglav)
SASO SEVER01:38:19
46.159 ASMIR NUHANOVIĆ
(COOL)
ASMIR NUHANOVIC01:38:48
47.40 BOŠTJAN DRAKSLER
(KAJAK BANDA)
BOSTJAN DRAKSLER01:38:58
48.99 ALEŠ KOŠIČEK
(ŠD Triglav)
ALES KOSICEK01:39:20
49.233 FRANCI ŠKRABEC
(ŠD POSAVJE)
FRANCI SKRABEC01:39:32
50.191 GREGOR PREZELJGREGOR PREZELJ01:39:43
51.3 MATEJ BAJDEMATEJ BAJDE01:40:00
52.236 VLADIMIR ŠKRINJAR
(Trim klub Krka)
VLADIMIR SKRINJAR01:40:06
53.139 ROMAN MAZIROMAN MAZI01:40:11
54.279 ANDREJ ŽEHELJ
(Urbani tekači)
ANDREJ ZEHELJ01:40:33
55.158 ANDREJ NOVLJANANDREJ NOVLJAN01:40:41
56.234 MARJAN ŠKRBEC
(Tekaški forum)
MARJAN SKRBEC01:40:53
57.259 BLAŽ VOŠNJAKBLAZ VOSNJAK01:42:28
58.119 SILVO KUTIN
(ŠC Maratonc)
SILVO KUTIN01:42:31
59.166 BORUT PETERCA
(Počasnele iz Zadvora)
BORUT PETERCA01:42:44
60.125 SREČKO LIPANOVIČSRECKO LIPANOVIC01:42:51
61.121 JOŽE LEGVART
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
JOZE LEGVART01:42:51
62.226 IGOR STEGEL
(Tekaški forum)
IGOR STEGEL01:42:59
63.297 RUDI LIPOVECRUDI LIPOVEC01:43:25
64.52 BORUT GERBAJSBORUT GERBAJS01:43:28
65.284 JANEZ ŽIBERT
(Trenert)
JANEZ ZIBERT01:43:44
66.172 MATJAŽ PIVKMATJAZ PIVK01:44:17
67.206 PRIMOŽ ROT
(ŠD Triglav)
PRIMOZ ROT01:44:18
68.8 BLAŽ BERNIK
(Urbani tekači)
BLAZ BERNIK01:44:22
69.95 GREGA KOROŠECGREGA KOROSEC01:44:23
70.100 TOMAŽ KOŠIRTOMAZ KOSIR01:44:24
71.199 JANEZ RIGLER
(ŠD Triglav)
JANEZ RIGLER01:44:36
72.35 MARKO DEMŠAR
(AD Železniki)
MARKO DEMSAR01:45:12
73.183 MIHA POGAČARMIHA POGACAR01:45:18
74.162 MIHA OZIMEKMIHA OZIMEK01:45:18
75.251 ALEŠ UGOVŠEK
(M SORA team)
ALES UGOVSEK01:45:24
76.207 EGIDIJ ROZMANEGIDIJ ROZMAN01:45:34
77.90 NIKO KOČEVAR
(Mufko Team)
NIKO KOCEVAR01:45:35
78.184 ANDREJ POGAČAR
(kavka)
ANDREJ POGACAR01:45:37
79.22 BORUT CERAR
(fiko)
BORUT CERAR01:45:46
80.180 RENATO PODGORNIK
(KD SLOGA1902)
RENATO PODGORNIK01:45:47
81.94 IGOR KOFLERIGOR KOFLER01:46:31
82.283 IZTOK ŽGAVC
(ŠD Triglav)
IZTOK ZGAVC01:46:58
83.140 DOMEN MAZZINI
(Knauf Insulation)
DOMEN MAZZINI01:46:59
84.193 MATJAŽ RAKUŠČEK
(M SORA team)
MATJAZ RAKUSCEK01:47:01
85.229 JANKO ŠEMROV
(ŠD Triglav)
JANKO SEMROV01:47:06
86.164 DEJAN PAPEŽ
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
DEJAN PAPEZ01:47:34
87.118 MIRKO KURENT
(Grading Kurent)
MIRKO KURENT01:47:35
88.16 MATEJ BREGAR
(Grading Kurent)
MATEJ BREGAR01:47:36
89.287 SIMON ŽONTAR
(3iron)
SIMON ZONTAR01:47:57
90.96 SEBASTIJAN KOŠIRSEBASTIJAN KOSIR01:48:17
91.104 BOGDAN KOZINA
(Urbani tekači)
BOGDAN KOZINA01:48:26
92.216 BLAŽ SKUBIC
(Štepc)
BLAZ SKUBIC01:48:29
93.11 PETER BOHINCPETER BOHINC01:48:32
94.291 TOMAŽ GROFFTOMAZ GROFF01:49:02
95.62 ROK HRASTARROK HRASTAR01:49:03
96.230 UROŠ ŠINIGOJUROS SINIGOJ01:49:03
97.77 DAVID JUG
(Žurnal24.si)
DAVID JUG01:49:05
98.940 BOŠTJAN ŠTINEBOSTJAN STINE01:49:10
99.154 IVAN MRLJAKIVAN MRLJAK01:49:12
100.293 IGOR MANDIČIGOR MANDIC01:49:20
101.98 SANDI KOŠČAKSANDI KOSCAK01:49:37
102.71 DAMJAN JENKO
(ŠC Maratonc)
DAMJAN JENKO01:49:39
103.962 DARKO TRČEK
(ŠD Triglav)
DARKO TRCEK01:49:40
104.195 MIROSLAV RAŽMAN
(AK Jesenice)
MIROSLAV RAZMAN01:49:45
105.129 ALAN MAHER
(Nimam kluba)
ALAN MAHER01:49:52
106.149 BLAŽ MITROVIĆBLAZ MITROVIC01:50:04
107.72 TOMAŽ JENKO - JENE
(VEČ ZA KRANJ)
TOMAZ JENKO - JENE01:50:18
108.249 MARKO TREBECMARKO TREBEC01:50:39
109.144 SANDI MESARIČSANDI MESARIC01:51:01
110.252 SAMO ULJAN
(Los Vanganelos)
SAMO ULJAN01:51:03
111.115 ROMAN KRISTANCROMAN KRISTANC01:51:19
112.113 ALEŠ KREK
(Leky)
ALES KREK01:51:19
113.243 MARKO ŠUŠTERIČ
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
MARKO SUSTERIC01:51:40
114.82 JANEZ KERŽAN
(ŠD GEN)
JANEZ KERZAN01:52:42
115.1041 BORUT ŽAGARBORUT ZAGAR01:52:48
116.187 BOJAN POSEL
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
BOJAN POSEL01:53:37
117.275 JANEZ ŽAGAR
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
JANEZ ZAGAR01:53:37
118.175 MITJA PLOS
(ILKON)
MITJA PLOS01:53:52
119.70 PETER JENKO
(jenny)
PETER JENKO01:54:36
120.280 MATJAŽ ŽERAK
(ŠD Triglav)
MATJAZ ZERAK01:55:02
121.210 BOŠTJAN SAJEBOSTJAN SAJE01:55:06
122.267 DEJAN VUKOTIĆ
(ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI)
DEJAN VUKOTIC01:55:26
123.212 MARJAN SENEGAČNIKMARJAN SENEGACNIK01:56:20
124.135 DENIS MARION
(Urbani tekači)
DENIS MARION01:56:34
125.244 VINCENC ŠVAB
(ŠD Divji zajci)
VINCENC SVAB01:56:52
126.48 TONE GABERTONE GABER01:56:57
127.85 DARKO KLOBUČARDARKO KLOBUCAR01:56:58
128.266 UROŠ KALAN
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
UROS KALAN01:57:11
129.43 MARKO FEMC
(Urbani tekači)
MARKO FEMC01:57:36
130.49 FRANC GAJSERFRANC GAJSER01:57:51
131.177 BLAŽ POČERVINABLAZ POCERVINA01:58:15
132.44 VUČETA FEMIĆVUCETA FEMIC01:58:18
133.150 TOMAŽ MLEKUŽ
(Urbani tekači)
TOMAZ MLEKUZ01:58:31
134.97 PRIMOŽ KOSMAČPRIMOZ KOSMAC01:59:47
135.81 LUKA KERŠIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
LUKA KERSIC02:01:01
136.289 IVAN TACERIVAN TACER02:01:09
137.200 VIKTOR RISMONDOVIKTOR RISMONDO02:03:54
138.9 ANDRAŽ BEŽEK
(Marg)
ANDRAZ BEZEK02:05:27
139.136 DAMJAN MAROHDAMJAN MAROH02:05:45
140.12 UROŠ BOHINCUROS BOHINC02:07:34
141.211 STANKO SARAFIMOVSTANKO SARAFIMOV02:07:34
142.17 ALBIN BUDNAALBIN BUDNA02:08:21
143.102 MATIJA KOŠIR
(Urbani tekači)
MATIJA KOSIR02:08:52
144.265 MOMIR VUJASINOVIĆMOMIR VUJASINOVIC02:09:14
145.64 MARKO HROVATMARKO HROVAT02:09:25
146.106 ROK KOZJEK
(ŠD Triglav)
ROK KOZJEK02:10:52
147.59 JOSIP GRUM
(Vzajemna klub)
JOSIP GRUM02:10:52
148.128 ZORAN MAČEKZORAN MACEK02:11:38
149.292 DUŠAN PRESETNIKDUSAN PRESETNIK02:13:00
150.281 ALBIN ŽGAJNAR
(Urbani tekači)
ALBIN ZGAJNAR02:13:27
151.170 ROK PINTARROK PINTAR02:15:10
152.972 MIHA UNKMIHA UNK02:20:53
153.58 GAŠPER GRGINČIČ
(SK Loška dolina)
GASPER GRGINCIC02:26:06
154.202 BRANIMIR ROKAVEC
(Palec)
BRANIMIR ROKAVEC02:52:30
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.651 NEJA KRŠINAR
(Happy gym)
NEJA KRSINAR00:37:42
2.562 KATJA JUHARTKATJA JUHART00:39:10
3.451 LAURA ĐORĐEVIĆ BETETTOLAURA DORDEVIC BETETTO00:42:11
4.503 VIDA GROSVIDA GROS00:42:55
5.619 KATJA KOSMATINKATJA KOSMATIN00:43:32
6.1035 NINA ZUPAN
(ŠD KAMNA GORICA)
NINA ZUPAN00:43:46
7.609 MANCA KORELCMANCA KORELC00:44:28
8.787 LUCIJA PEVEC
(KGT Papež)
LUCIJA PEVEC00:44:54
9.976 ANA URŠIČANA URSIC00:45:08
10.971 MAJA ULČNIK
(ŠD Triglav)
MAJA ULCNIK00:45:37
11.1038 BERNARDA ZVIR
(Podkrižnik d.o.o.)
BERNARDA ZVIR00:45:38
12.812 URŠKA POLTRINI-BEVKURSKA POLTRINI-BEVK00:45:52
13.502 KSENIJA GRM
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
KSENIJA GRM00:46:59
14.584 LARISA KLEVA
(Triglav, Zdravstvena zavarovalnica, d.d.)
LARISA KLEVA00:47:07
15.855 NADA ROTOVNIK KOZJEK
(TKL)
NADA ROTOVNIK KOZJEK00:47:11
16.927 NATAŠA ŠOLARNATASA SOLAR00:47:17
17.399 MAJA BUČAR
(vzajemna)
MAJA BUCAR00:47:35
18.315 MATEJKA AHČIN
(Urbani tekači)
MATEJKA AHCIN00:47:37
19.495 LANA GRANDOVECLANA GRANDOVEC00:48:18
20.866 ŠPELA SAJOVICSPELA SAJOVIC00:48:19
21.1020 VESNA ZAKOŠEK
(ŠD Triglav)
VESNA ZAKOSEK00:48:32
22.951 PETRA TILINGERPETRA TILINGER00:48:46
23.757 ALENKA PALOVSNIKALENKA PALOVSNIK00:49:21
24.122 SIMONA LESKOVAR
(Urbani tekači)
SIMONA LESKOVAR00:49:22
25.1023 TEJA ZALETELJ
(Tekaški forum)
TEJA ZALETELJ00:49:22
26.333 META BAJŽELJ
(AK Triglav)
META BAJZELJ00:49:33
27.794 NINA PIRNATNINA PIRNAT00:49:49
28.468 VESNA FISTER
(Triglav.smo)
VESNA FISTER00:50:01
29.528 NATAŠA HRIBERNIK
(ŠD Triglav)
NATASA HRIBERNIK00:50:10
30.571 KRISTINA KAPUSKRISTINA KAPUS00:50:19
31.526 TANJA HRIBAR
(ŠC Maratonc)
TANJA HRIBAR00:50:30
32.422 TEJA ČEČTEJA CEC00:50:34
33.791 NADJA PIPANNADJA PIPAN00:50:51
34.929 BERNARDA ŠRAJBERNARDA SRAJ00:51:01
35.775 MATEJA PESTOTNIKMATEJA PESTOTNIK00:51:02
36.708 MATEJA MENCIN
(ŠD Triglav)
MATEJA MENCIN00:51:10
37.475 JULIJANA GANTARJULIJANA GANTAR00:51:11
38.384 KRISTINA BOŽIČ TROŠT
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
KRISTINA BOZIC TROST00:51:28
39.577 KARMEN KLEINDIENSTKARMEN KLEINDIENST00:51:30
40.461 SIMONA FAJDIGASIMONA FAJDIGA00:51:35
41.586 MARKO KLIČEKMARKO KLICEK00:51:40
42.764 URŠKA PEGAN
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
URSKA PEGAN00:51:55
43.570 MAJA KALAN
(šd.partizan šk.loka )
MAJA KALAN00:51:59
44.317 MAJA ALIČMAJA ALIC00:52:23
45.1034 KARMEN ZUPAN
(Knauf Insulation)
KARMEN ZUPAN00:52:50
46.625 MARJETKA KOŠIRMARJETKA KOSIR00:52:51
47.622 JULIJA KOŠAKJULIJA KOSAK00:52:53
48.649 DARJA KRIŽNAR
(VEČ ZA KRANJ)
DARJA KRIZNAR00:52:59
49.465 JANA FERME
(ŠD Triglav)
JANA FERME00:53:09
50.394 MATEJA BRNOTMATEJA BRNOT00:53:10
51.627 IRENA KOVAČIČIRENA KOVACIC00:53:33
52.725 TINA MLINAR
(ŠD Triglav)
TINA MLINAR00:53:38
53.876 KATJA SERAŽIN
(SIQ)
KATJA SERAZIN00:53:39
54.872 URŠKA SELJAKURSKA SELJAK00:53:48
55.703 KLAVDIJA MEDJAKLAVDIJA MEDJA00:53:56
56.728 LILIJANA MOHORČLILIJANA MOHORC00:53:58
57.766 LUCIJA PERAKLUCIJA PERAK00:53:59
58.783 SAŠA PETROVIČSASA PETROVIC00:53:59
59.834 ZVONKA PURNATZVONKA PURNAT00:54:05
60.786 MARJANA PEVECMARJANA PEVEC00:54:09
61.999 KAJA VOLKERKAJA VOLKER00:54:12
62.910 ŠAHA ŠEHOVIĆSAHA SEHOVIC00:54:12
63.425 DARJA ČERU SOTLARDARJA CERU SOTLAR00:54:25
64.933 PETRA ŠTEFANIČ
(NGU)
PETRA STEFANIC00:54:37
65.454 NEŽA ERZNOŽNIK
(ŠD Partizan Škofja Loka)
NEZA ERZNOZNIK00:54:40
66.380 DARINKA BOŠNAK
(Urbani tekači)
DARINKA BOSNAK00:54:40
67.810 KAJA POGORELČNIKKAJA POGORELCNIK00:54:44
68.864 META SAJOVICMETA SAJOVIC00:54:51
69.805 ANDREJA PODPEČAN
(MATEJAŠPORT)
ANDREJA PODPECAN00:54:55
70.516 JASNA HLAD
(Urbani tekači)
JASNA HLAD00:54:56
71.856 NATAŠA ROZMANNATASA ROZMAN00:54:57
72.823 MATEJA PRELOVECMATEJA PRELOVEC00:54:59
73.341 MAJA BAUMAN
(frenetic.si)
MAJA BAUMAN00:55:00
74.653 JOŽICA KUKENBERGJOZICA KUKENBERG00:55:12
75.448 DIANA DZUBURDIANA DZUBUR00:55:16
76.359 SAŠA BILBAN
(vzajemna klub)
SASA BILBAN00:55:17
77.804 MATEJA PODLOGAR
(ŠD Partizan)
MATEJA PODLOGAR00:55:21
78.363 BARBARA BIZJAK
(Športno društvo KvadraTEK)
BARBARA BIZJAK00:55:30
79.390 NATAŠA BRENKNATASA BRENK00:55:32
80.694 MIRJAM MARNMIRJAM MARN00:55:33
81.735 ANDREJA MURGELJ
(VZAJEMNA KLUB)
ANDREJA MURGELJ00:55:50
82.328 ANICA AVSECANICA AVSEC00:55:51
83.922 NATAŠA ŠKRABEC
(ŠD POSAVJE)
NATASA SKRABEC00:55:52
84.795 HELENA PIVK
(Repro MS)
HELENA PIVK00:55:53
85.925 NANA ŠKRJANC
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
NANA SKRJANC00:55:55
86.883 JELKA SKVARČA
(Urbani tekači)
JELKA SKVARCA00:56:01
87.221 MARJETA SPORIŠ
(SportKa)
MARJETA SPORIS00:56:04
88.589 ULLA KMETIČ
(Newton Running)
ULLA KMETIC00:56:06
89.817 NINA POŽONEC
(SIQ)
NINA POZONEC00:56:11
90.944 ŽIVA ŠUŠMELJZIVA SUSMELJ00:56:12
91.548 ŠPELA JELOVČAN
(Knauf Insulation)
SPELA JELOVCAN00:56:12
92.314 MINA AGREŽMINA AGREZ00:56:13
93.334 JANA BAJŽELJ
(TK Tržiške strele)
JANA BAJZELJ00:56:13
94.710 DENISE MERLJAK
(ŠD Triglav)
DENISE MERLJAK00:56:15
95.552 MAJA JENKO OSEL
(TRTE)
MAJA JENKO OSEL00:56:17
96.1031 MOJCA ZORAN
(ŠD Triglav)
MOJCA ZORAN00:56:18
97.854 ANA ROTAR
(ŠD Triglav)
ANA ROTAR00:56:23
98.446 ALENKA DRAŽILALENKA DRAZIL00:56:23
99.376 MAJA BOLHA ERŽEN
(RT-TRI, d.o.o.)
MAJA BOLHA ERZEN00:56:25
100.1005 IRENA VRHOVSKI
(Triglav.smo)
IRENA VRHOVSKI00:56:27
101.632 DOROTEJA KRAJNC
(T.N.T.)
DOROTEJA KRAJNC00:56:29
102.368 METKA BOGATAJ
(Vzajemna klub, TF, ŠRD Žiri)
METKA BOGATAJ00:56:31
103.906 URŠKA SVETINAURSKA SVETINA00:56:32
104.532 LUČKA HROVATIN
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
LUCKA HROVATIN00:56:36
105.756 BARBARA OŽEK
(ŠD Triglav)
BARBARA OZEK00:56:39
106.715 NEŽA MIHALIČ
(Triglav.smo)
NEZA MIHALIC00:56:42
107.1008 IRENA VUČINA
(T.N.T.)
IRENA VUCINA00:56:47
108.752 SLAVI OJSTERŠEK
(ŠD Triglav)
SLAVI OJSTERSEK00:56:50
109.811 ANA POLJANEC
(Vzajemna klub)
ANA POLJANEC00:56:55
110.407 SAŠA CERAR
(VZAJEMNA KLUB)
SASA CERAR00:56:57
111.801 LJILJANA POČKAR
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
LJILJANA POCKAR00:57:13
112.912 MOJCA ŠIFRARMOJCA SIFRAR00:57:15
113.393 ANA BRITOVŠEK
(Adidas šola teka)
ANA BRITOVSEK00:57:17
114.808 MANCA POGAČNIKMANCA POGACNIK00:57:18
115.395 JANA BROJANJANA BROJAN00:57:22
116.806 NINA PODVORNIK
(Urbani tekači)
NINA PODVORNIK00:57:35
117.802 MONIKA PODGORŠEJMONIKA PODGORSEJ00:57:40
118.312 TATJANA AGNIČTATJANA AGNIC00:57:44
119.371 MARTINA BOH FINC
(ŠD Triglav)
MARTINA BOH FINC00:57:44
120.900 MOJCA STONIČ
(Curling klub Olimpija)
MOJCA STONIC00:57:54
121.930 PATRICIJA ŠRAJPATRICIJA SRAJ00:58:00
122.733 BERNARDA MRLJAKBERNARDA MRLJAK00:58:18
123.1051 TATJANA ŽGAVC
(Tekači Vipavske doline)
TATJANA ZGAVC00:58:21
124.869 CVETKA SEDEJ
(Urbani tekači)
CVETKA SEDEJ00:58:22
125.849 ERIKA REŽEK
(TRIGLAV KRANJ)
ERIKA REZEK00:58:22
126.24 MARIJA CIBER
(Urbani tekači)
MARIJA CIBER00:58:24
127.480 BARBARA GLAVANBARBARA GLAVAN00:58:25
128.1057 LANA ŽURALANA ZURA00:58:25
129.672 ŠPELA LOGAR
(SK Brdo)
SPELA LOGAR00:58:27
130.908 ANDREJA ŠALEHARANDREJA SALEHAR00:58:27
131.466 ANJA FICANJA FIC00:58:29
132.1000 TANJA VOVKO
(ŠD Triglav)
TANJA VOVKO00:58:37
133.436 JELENA DIMITRIJEVIĆ
(Urbani tekači)
JELENA DIMITRIJEVIC00:58:39
134.156 ALENKA LOGAR SKOBIR
(Vzajemna klub)
ALENKA LOGAR SKOBIR00:58:41
135.844 NEŽA REBOLJ
(Projekt človek)
NEZA REBOLJ00:58:43
136.389 SIMONA BREČKO
(Urbani tekači)
SIMONA BRECKO00:58:49
137.515 LIDIJA HLAČELIDIJA HLACE00:58:50
138.332 ANDREJA BAJEC KADUNC
(Tekaški forum)
ANDREJA BAJEC KADUNC00:58:50
139.612 KARMEN KORENIČKARMEN KORENIC00:58:54
140.874 MAJA SEMOLIČ JARCMAJA SEMOLIC JARC00:58:55
141.615 TJAŠA KOSTJASA KOS00:59:04
142.350 SIMONA BERGANTSIMONA BERGANT00:59:19
143.1039 TATJANA ŽAGARTATJANA ZAGAR00:59:20
144.347 ANICA BEOVIČANICA BEOVIC00:59:23
145.488 VALENTINA GORIŠEKVALENTINA GORISEK00:59:25
146.886 ANA SLEVEC
(MATEJAŠPORT)
ANA SLEVEC00:59:28
147.556 MAJDA JEROMELMAJDA JEROMEL00:59:31
148.923 POLONA ŠKRBEC
(ŠD Triglav)
POLONA SKRBEC00:59:31
149.535 MARJETA ISTENIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
MARJETA ISTENIC00:59:32
150.607 JUSTINA KOPRIVŠEK
(TF)
JUSTINA KOPRIVSEK00:59:33
151.707 TANJA MEHLETANJA MEHLE00:59:34
152.800 MELITA PLEVNIK
(ŠD Triglav)
MELITA PLEVNIK00:59:35
153.578 NINA KLEMEN BLATNIKNINA KLEMEN BLATNIK00:59:45
154.1030 BARBARA ZOBAVNIK
(ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO BOKSI)
BARBARA ZOBAVNIK00:59:46
155.821 JERNEJA PRAPROTNIKJERNEJA PRAPROTNIK00:59:46
156.760 VESNA PAVLIČ PIVKVESNA PAVLIC PIVK00:59:52
157.754 TATJANA ORHINI VALJAVEC
(Polet)
TATJANA ORHINI VALJAVEC00:59:55
158.711 NINA MESECNINA MESEC01:00:01
159.873 ROSANA SEMEC
(SIQ)
ROSANA SEMEC01:00:02
160.401 TIJA BUKOVAC ŠVAJGERTIJA BUKOVAC SVAJGER01:00:02
161.750 VESNA NOVAK
(Urbani tekači)
VESNA NOVAK01:00:05
162.990 ŠPELA VERTLSPELA VERTL01:00:05
163.847 NIVES REŠČIČNIVES RESCIC01:00:07
164.130 MAJDA JARCMAJDA JARC01:00:08
165.984 RENATA VASLE
(Urbani tekači)
RENATA VASLE01:00:09
166.1003 BETKA VREČEK MOČNIKBETKA VRECEK MOCNIK01:00:12
167.1042 ANJA ŽAKELJ
(M SORA team)
ANJA ZAKELJ01:00:14
168.968 MOJCA UDOVIČ
(Urbani tekači)
MOJCA UDOVIC01:00:14
169.772 TATJANA PERŠE
(ŠD Triglav)
TATJANA PERSE01:00:15
170.626 JANA KOTNIK OVENJANA KOTNIK OVEN01:00:18
171.508 ALENKA GRUDEN
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
ALENKA GRUDEN01:00:19
172.1014 KATJA ZAGORIČNIKKATJA ZAGORICNIK01:00:22
173.868 NEVENKA SEDEJNEVENKA SEDEJ01:00:23
174.1028 ANDREJA ZEVNIKANDREJA ZEVNIK01:00:23
175.330 URŠKA BABNIK
(ŠD Triglav)
URSKA BABNIK01:00:24
176.580 BARBARA KLEMENCICBARBARA KLEMENCIC01:00:26
177.762 ANA PEČEK
(AK OLIMPIJA)
ANA PECEK01:00:27
178.417 TINA CVAR
(ŠD Triglav)
TINA CVAR01:00:30
179.1054 ZLATA ŽIVIČZLATA ZIVIC01:00:32
180.487 VESNA GORIČANVESNA GORICAN01:00:33
181.721 BARBARA MILIČIĆ ERŽENBARBARA MILICIC ERZEN01:00:34
182.994 NINA VIRNIKNINA VIRNIK01:00:37
183.720 HELENA MIKUŠ
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
HELENA MIKUS01:00:42
184.445 VERA DRAKSLERVERA DRAKSLER01:00:42
185.697 MILENA MAŠERA
(Adiemus športne storitve)
MILENA MASERA01:00:49
186.614 KATJA KORŽE
(ŠD Triglav)
KATJA KORZE01:00:52
187.1019 MAJA ZAJEC
(Projekt človek)
MAJA ZAJEC01:00:54
188.517 VESNA HOČEVARVESNA HOCEVAR01:00:55
189.514 URŠKA HENIGMANURSKA HENIGMAN01:00:57
190.345 ALENKA BELCLALENKA BELCL01:01:03
191.499 MAJA GRGIČ
(Urbani tekači)
MAJA GRGIC01:01:09
192.919 ANA ŠKOBERNEANA SKOBERNE01:01:16
193.355 ALENKA BEŠTER
(ŠD Triglav)
ALENKA BESTER01:01:18
194.587 MONIKA KLINARMONIKA KLINAR01:01:19
195.769 VESNA PERGOVNIK
(ŠD Triglav)
VESNA PERGOVNIK01:01:23
196.554 SONJA JEREBSONJA JEREB01:01:25
197.878 ALEŠKA SIMKIĆALESKA SIMKIC01:01:26
198.512 IRENA HABEIRENA HABE01:01:27
199.1040 ANDREJA ŽAGARANDREJA ZAGAR01:01:29
200.322 BARBARA AMBROŽ
(vzajemna klub)
BARBARA AMBROZ01:01:32
201.931 BARBARA ŠRAJBARBARA SRAJ01:01:37
202.682 DARJA LUŽNIKDARJA LUZNIK01:01:39
203.970 DAMJANA UKMAR MALJEVAC
(Tekači z obale)
DAMJANA UKMAR MALJEVAC01:01:40
204.504 TANJA GROZNIKTANJA GROZNIK01:01:41
205.1056 HIJACINTA ŽOHAR
(ŠD Triglav)
HIJACINTA ZOHAR01:01:42
206.911 MELITA ŠENDLINGER
(ŠD Triglav)
MELITA SENDLINGER01:01:42
207.913 ANKICA ŠILARANKICA SILAR01:01:43
208.458 SIFETA EZIĆSIFETA EZIC01:01:46
209.534 JERICA IPAVEC
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
JERICA IPAVEC01:01:46
210.695 MARTA MASILO
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
MARTA MASILO01:01:46
211.423 INES ČELICA
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
INES CELICA01:01:46
212.360 VILMA BIRSA
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
VILMA BIRSA01:01:47
213.819 MOJCA PRAČEK
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
MOJCA PRACEK01:01:51
214.992 DANIJELA VILER
(Triglav, Zdravstvena zavarovalnica, d.d.)
DANIJELA VILER01:01:52
215.1021 NUŠA ZALARNUSA ZALAR01:01:59
216.689 TANJA MARCOLA
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
TANJA MARCOLA01:02:10
217.342 BOJANA BAŽECBOJANA BAZEC01:02:13
218.924 KATJUŠA ŠKRBEC
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
KATJUSA SKRBEC01:02:14
219.637 URŠKA KRAMBERGER MENDEKURSKA KRAMBERGER MENDEK01:02:15
220.1044 BRIGITA ŽAKELJBRIGITA ZAKELJ01:02:15
221.579 KATARINA KLEMENCICKATARINA KLEMENCIC01:02:16
222.533 SANJA HUDINSANJA HUDIN01:02:17
223.654 LILI KUPLENKLILI KUPLENK01:02:17
224.969 ORJANA UGRIN
(ŠD TEKAČI Z OBALE)
ORJANA UGRIN01:02:22
225.835 POLONA PUŠLJAR
(ŠD Triglav)
POLONA PUSLJAR01:02:23
226.590 MATEJA KNEZMATEJA KNEZ01:02:24
227.965 NATAŠA TUL MANDIĆNATASA TUL MANDIC01:02:25
228.647 MATEJA KRIVOGRADMATEJA KRIVOGRAD01:02:27
229.918 ANA ŠKAFAR
(ŠD Triglav)
ANA SKAFAR01:02:28
230.788 KATJA PILAR OKIĆ
(MATEJAŠPORT)
KATJA PILAR OKIC01:02:28
231.781 MARA PETERNELJMARA PETERNELJ01:02:35
232.995 MARIJANCA AJŠA VIŽINTIN
(Urbani tekači)
MARIJANCA AJSA VIZINTIN01:02:38
233.941 KATJA ŠTRUC
(ŠD Triglav)
KATJA STRUC01:02:44
234.479 MATEJA GERŽINA
(Triglav.smo)
MATEJA GERZINA01:02:45
235.1050 MARUŠA ŽERJALMARUSA ZERJAL01:02:51
236.467 MARUŠA FILIPČIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
MARUSA FILIPCIC01:03:06
237.256 ALENKA VESENJAK
(Urbani tekači)
ALENKA VESENJAK01:03:10
238.926 PETRA ŠMITEKPETRA SMITEK01:03:13
239.498 KATJA GREGORČIČ
(Urbani tekači)
KATJA GREGORCIC01:03:14
240.815 MARTINA POTOČNIKMARTINA POTOCNIK01:03:14
241.406 ANDREJA CERARANDREJA CERAR01:03:18
242.433 VESNA DEJAK
(Urbani tekači)
VESNA DEJAK01:03:20
243.377 LINDA BONAVALEELINDA BONAVALEE01:03:26
244.42 TANJA DUŠAK MAREGATANJA DUSAK MAREGA01:03:33
245.887 BLAŽKA SMILJANIČ
(Tekaški forum)
BLAZKA SMILJANIC01:03:37
246.620 SAŠA KOSTANJEVECSASA KOSTANJEVEC01:03:39
247.641 LIDIJA KRAŠOVEC
(Vzajemna klub)
LIDIJA KRASOVEC01:03:50
248.836 HANA PUŠLJARHANA PUSLJAR01:03:51
249.709 MAGDA MENEGALIJAMAGDA MENEGALIJA01:03:57
250.966 BRIGITA TURK
(Vzajemna)
BRIGITA TURK01:03:59
251.669 SARA LIPUŽIČSARA LIPUZIC01:04:05
252.538 ŠPELA JAGODIC
(Šola teka Kamniških novic)
SPELA JAGODIC01:04:06
253.713 NATAŠA METELKO CERARNATASA METELKO CERAR01:04:12
254.700 MARUŠA MAZOVECMARUSA MAZOVEC01:04:15
255.880 ANDREJA SIVEC
(Triglav.smo)
ANDREJA SIVEC01:04:22
256.198 TAJDA KOZINA
(Urbani tekači)
TAJDA KOZINA01:04:22
257.470 NADJA FRELIH JELŠEVARNADJA FRELIH JELSEVAR01:04:25
258.464 KATARINA FERJANČIČKATARINA FERJANCIC01:04:27
259.959 TJAŠA TORKARTJASA TORKAR01:04:33
260.745 IRMA NEMCIRMA NEMC01:04:37
261.335 IRENA BAMBIČ
(Urbani tekači)
IRENA BAMBIC01:04:42
262.957 MILICA TONI
(Urbani tekači)
MILICA TONI01:04:42
263.1032 ANDREJA ZORIČANDREJA ZORIC01:04:52
264.496 SIMONA GRANULA KOMARSIMONA GRANULA KOMAR01:04:53
265.813 BEA POREDOSBEA POREDOS01:04:55
266.765 SANJA PEJIČIĆSANJA PEJICIC01:04:59
267.521 INES HORVATINES HORVAT01:04:59
268.643 BARBARA KRAVOSBARBARA KRAVOS01:05:03
269.704 DANIJELA MEDVEŠDANIJELA MEDVES01:05:04
270.861 TEA RUSJANTEA RUSJAN01:05:07
271.405 ANA CELEC
(A.K Ormož)
ANA CELEC01:05:20
272.964 BREDA TRŽAN GROZDANOV
(Urbani tekači)
BREDA TRZAN GROZDANOV01:05:32
273.1055 SABINA ŽNIDARŠIČ ŽAGARSABINA ZNIDARSIC ZAGAR01:05:33
274.428 NATAŠA ČUDENNATASA CUDEN01:05:47
275.472 TANJA GAJŠEKTANJA GAJSEK01:05:59
276.723 TATJANA MIŠKULINTATJANA MISKULIN01:05:59
277.648 ANJA KRIŽAJANJA KRIZAJ01:06:09
278.1049 MARICA ŽEN BRECELJ
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
MARICA ZEN BRECELJ01:06:09
279.340 BRANKICA BAŠIĆ NARIĆBRANKICA BASIC NARIC01:06:12
280.985 TATJANA VENGARTATJANA VENGAR01:06:13
281.1072 BARBARA KOZAMERNIKBARBARA KOZAMERNIK01:06:39
282.828 MATEJA PROSEN
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
MATEJA PROSEN01:06:44
283.633 VERONIKA KRALJVERONIKA KRALJ01:06:46
284.379 AJDA BONCELJ
(MATEJAŠPORT)
AJDA BONCELJ01:06:50
285.779 KLARA PETERLINKLARA PETERLIN01:06:53
286.566 ANJA JUVANECANJA JUVANEC01:06:53
287.592 PETRA KOCJANPETRA KOCJAN01:06:55
288.452 SABINA ĐUVELEKSABINA DUVELEK01:06:55
289.829 SIMONA PROSENC
(Urbani tekači)
SIMONA PROSENC01:07:01
290.848 ŠPELA RETELJ
(Center zdravja in zabave)
SPELA RETELJ01:07:17
291.888 SANJA SMILJANIĆSANJA SMILJANIC01:07:28
292.784 VESNA PETROVIĆVESNA PETROVIC01:07:29
293.497 NATAŠA GRAOVACNATASA GRAOVAC01:07:29
294.1045 VESNA ŽARKOVIČ
(Urbani tekači)
VESNA ZARKOVIC01:07:30
295.928 KATJA ŠPES
(ŠD Triglav)
KATJA SPES01:07:31
296.634 ALENKA KRALJ
(ŠD Triglav)
ALENKA KRALJ01:07:33
297.441 ŠPELA DOLINARSPELA DOLINAR01:07:43
298.456 DARJA ERŽENDARJA ERZEN01:07:44
299.478 URŠKA GERBAJSURSKA GERBAJS01:07:52
300.362 TJAŠA SEDEJTJASA SEDEJ01:08:01
301.947 KLAVDIJA ŠUŠTERŠIČKLAVDIJA SUSTERSIC01:08:05
302.845 SANDRA REBOLJ
(Urbani tekači)
SANDRA REBOLJ01:08:17
303.486 SONJA GORENCSONJA GORENC01:08:21
304.692 VESNA MARION
(Urbani tekači)
VESNA MARION01:08:40
305.730 ANAMARIJA MOZETIČANAMARIJA MOZETIC01:08:42
306.316 NINA ALBREHT
(Karnion)
NINA ALBREHT01:09:06
307.60 RUŽA HENEZI
(Tminski migavci)
RUZA HENEZI01:09:06
308.860 MOJCA RUPNIK VIČAR
(Športno društvo SKB)
MOJCA RUPNIK VICAR01:09:07
309.352 ROZI BERNIK
(Karnion)
ROZI BERNIK01:09:16
310.369 TJAŠA BOGATAJTJASA BOGATAJ01:09:17
311.459 DEBORAH FABJAN
(Triglav.smo)
DEBORAH FABJAN01:09:31
312.751 TATJANA OBLAKTATJANA OBLAK01:10:05
313.949 MAŠA ŠVIGELJMASA SVIGELJ01:10:05
314.560 TABITA JOVANOVIČTABITA JOVANOVIC01:10:53
315.816 TANJA POTOČNIK
(Urbani tekači)
TANJA POTOCNIK01:10:56
316.329 CVETKA BABIČ
(Urbani tekači)
CVETKA BABIC01:10:57
317.629 NADA KOZINA
(Urbani tekači)
NADA KOZINA01:11:01
318.386 SANDRA BRANKOVIČSANDRA BRANKOVIC01:11:22
319.327 KATJA ARHARKATJA ARHAR01:11:23
320.597 MERI KODRIC
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
MERI KODRIC01:11:57
321.598 PETRA KODRIC
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
PETRA KODRIC01:11:57
322.608 MONIKA KORBARMONIKA KORBAR01:12:06
323.670 MARIJANA LIŠANINMARIJANA LISANIN01:12:32
324.727 ANITA MOČNIK
(5tekov 5nasmehov)
ANITA MOCNIK01:12:37
325.777 BARBARA PETERKA
(5tekov 5nasmehov)
BARBARA PETERKA01:12:37
326.954 VIOLETA TODOROVIČ
(Triglav, Zdravstvena zavarovalnica, d.d.)
VIOLETA TODOROVIC01:12:53
327.719 BRANKA MIKLUŽBRANKA MIKLUZ01:14:00
328.550 MINKA JENKO
(Jenny)
MINKA JENKO01:14:10
329.449 ESADA DŽAFIČESADA DZAFIC01:14:26
330.416 PETRA CUNDERPETRA CUNDER01:14:44
331.539 JOLANDA JAGODIC
(Urbani tekači)
JOLANDA JAGODIC01:15:59
332.895 ANDREJA STARC BAJEC
(Triglav, Zdravstvena zavarovalnica, d.d.)
ANDREJA STARC BAJEC01:16:19
333.920 SUZANA ŠKOF DRAGAN
(ŠD Triglav)
SUZANA SKOF DRAGAN01:16:56
334.544 NATAŠA JANEŽIČ ŽAGARNATASA JANEZIC ZAGAR01:17:16
335.542 TATJANA JANEZICTATJANA JANEZIC01:17:16
336.351 ANGELCA BERGANTANGELCA BERGANT01:18:04
337.583 ALJA KLENOVŠEK
(Projekt človek)
ALJA KLENOVSEK01:18:19
338.610 MOJCA KORELC
(MATEJAŠPORT)
MOJCA KORELC01:18:28
339.559 REBEKA JOVANOVIČREBEKA JOVANOVIC01:18:35
340.603 MONIKA KOLENKOMONIKA KOLENKO01:18:48
341.897 DRAGICA STOJAKOVIČDRAGICA STOJAKOVIC01:20:16
342.1024 POLONA ZALOKAR
(Brother)
POLONA ZALOKAR01:28:39
343.973 NATAŠA URANKERNATASA URANKER01:28:39
344.729 VANJA MOVRIN
(ŠD Triglav)
VANJA MOVRIN01:28:39
345.325 MOJCA ANŽUR
(Urbani tekači)
MOJCA ANZUR01:29:20
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.194 KATJA RAKUŠČEK
(ŠD Tabor, SportKa Žiri)
KATJA RAKUSCEK01:29:28
2.80 MOJCA KERMAVNARMOJCA KERMAVNAR01:31:32
3.204 MELITA ROMIH
(Urbani tekači)
MELITA ROMIH01:35:23
4.178 NEDA PODERGAJS
(Triglav.smo)
NEDA PODERGAJS01:39:40
5.205 MAJA ROMIH
(Triglav.smo)
MAJA ROMIH01:41:43
6.182 MAJA PODVRATNIKMAJA PODVRATNIK01:41:53
7.25 ANDREJA COMINO
(Brooks Running Team - Tek.si)
ANDREJA COMINO01:43:07
8.88 VESNA KOČARVESNA KOCAR01:43:48
9.294 NATAŠA PLANKONATASA PLANKO01:44:35
10.36 NATAŠA DOLINAR
(ŠD Triglav)
NATASA DOLINAR01:45:37
11.278 POLONA ŽEHELJPOLONA ZEHELJ01:46:15
12.53 IRENA GLUHODEDOVIRENA GLUHODEDOV01:47:01
13.218 NATAŠA SKUBLC
(ŠD Triglav)
NATASA SKUBLC01:47:37
14.28 TAMARA ČELESNIKTAMARA CELESNIK01:48:57
15.262 ALENKA VREČKOALENKA VRECKO01:49:32
16.105 JASMINA KOZINA PRAPROTNIK
(Urbani tekači)
JASMINA KOZINA PRAPROTNIK01:50:22
17.235 MATEJA ŠKREBLINMATEJA SKREBLIN01:50:39
18.208 URŠKA ROZMAN
(trenert)
URSKA ROZMAN01:50:54
19.277 DRAGA ŽBONTAR
(Tekaška skupina Jesenice)
DRAGA ZBONTAR01:50:57
20.27 MATEJA ČARMANMATEJA CARMAN01:51:33
21.239 TJAŠA ŠOLARTJASA SOLAR01:51:42
22.295 MILOJKA ČUFERMILOJKA CUFER01:52:21
23.237 TATJANA ŠKRJANEC
(ŠD Elektro Ljubljana)
TATJANA SKRJANEC01:52:45
24.257 MAJDA VODNIK
(Urbani tekači)
MAJDA VODNIK01:53:09
25.103 LENI KOŠIR
(Urbani tekači)
LENI KOSIR01:53:25
26.29 BARBARA ČENČIČBARBARA CENCIC01:54:57
27.5 STANISLAVA BATAGELJ
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
STANISLAVA BATAGELJ01:55:11
28.75 MARJETA JERALAMARJETA JERALA01:55:29
29.114 JOLANDA KRESLINJOLANDA KRESLIN01:56:22
30.89 HELGA BRIGITA KOČEVAR
(Mufko Team)
HELGA BRIGITA KOCEVAR01:56:25
31.197 TINA REPOVŽTINA REPOVZ01:56:29
32.143 ALENKA MERHAR
(TRIATLON KLUB KRŠKO)
ALENKA MERHAR01:56:33
33.33 URŠKA ČOPAR
(poslovni partner)
URSKA COPAR01:56:34
34.23 IRENA CERAR
(Triglav.smo)
IRENA CERAR01:56:54
35.86 ANITA KLOBUČARANITA KLOBUCAR01:56:58
36.288 LILI ŽURALILI ZURA01:57:08
37.47 ANI FLIS
(Urbani tekači)
ANI FLIS01:57:50
38.261 KSENIJA VRČKOVNIK
(Urbani tekači)
KSENIJA VRCKOVNIK01:57:55
39.282 NEVENKA ŽGAVC
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
NEVENKA ZGAVC01:57:56
40.101 HELENA KOŠIR
(Urbani tekači)
HELENA KOSIR01:58:23
41.14 VESNA BOŽIČVESNA BOZIC01:58:29
42.258 ONDINA VOLK
(Urbani tekači)
ONDINA VOLK01:59:59
43.19 ASIA BUTINAR
(Urbani tekači)
ASIA BUTINAR02:01:00
44.4 DUŠA BAJRAMOVIČDUSA BAJRAMOVIC02:01:13
45.169 URŠKA PINTARURSKA PINTAR02:01:23
46.18 NINA BUKOVC
(Urbani tekači)
NINA BUKOVC02:01:41
47.132 IRENA MALNARIRENA MALNAR02:02:51
48.192 NATAŠA PRIMOŽIČ
(Urbani tekači)
NATASA PRIMOZIC02:03:44
49.250 VIDA UDOVIČ
(Urbani tekači)
VIDA UDOVIC02:03:55
50.133 UTA MALNARUTA MALNAR02:04:15
51.124 MATEJA LETNAR
(ŠD POSAVJE)
MATEJA LETNAR02:04:49
52.153 JANJA MOHORIČ
(Urbani tekači)
JANJA MOHORIC02:05:09
53.50 ALENKA GAŠPARIČ
(individualka)
ALENKA GASPARIC02:05:35
54.2 BOJANA ANDRIČ
(Urbani tekači)
BOJANA ANDRIC02:07:38
55.107 MAJA KOŽUHMAJA KOZUH02:08:21
56.63 TANJA HROVATTANJA HROVAT02:09:25
57.54 SIMONA GOLOBSIMONA GOLOB02:09:43
58.109 SPOMENKA KRANČAN
(Urbani tekači)
SPOMENKA KRANCAN02:11:51
59.179 NATAŠA PODGORNIK
(KD SLOGA1902)
NATASA PODGORNIK02:12:43
60.93 IRENA KODRA
(Urbani tekači)
IRENA KODRA02:13:39
61.151 TATJANA MLEKUŽ
(Urbani tekači)
TATJANA MLEKUZ02:13:40
62.618 ALENKA KOSMAČALENKA KOSMAC02:13:59
63.157 JOŽICA NOVAKJOZICA NOVAK02:14:20
64.51 MOJCA GAŠPERINMOJCA GASPERIN02:19:12
65.92 EVA KODERMANEVA KODERMAN02:23:38
66.160 ALENKA OGOREVC
(Urbani tekači)
ALENKA OGOREVC02:25:29
67.286 MARJANA ŽNIDARŠIČ
(ŠD Triglav)
MARJANA ZNIDARSIC02:28:42
68.203 ŽIVA ROKAVEC
(Palec)
ZIVA ROKAVEC02:52:30