Prijava
Rezultati
%D
dni
%H
ur
%M
minut
%S
sekund
LIVE
rezultati

1. Triglav tek - 2012

21 km - moški

10 km - moški

21 km - ženske

10 km - ženske

Poslovni tek

Družinski tek

Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.1051 Zdene Pavc 54, Irena Pavc 57, Nace Pavc Pifo 88 Zdene Pavc 54, Irena Pavc 57, Nace Pavc Pifo 88 00:16:28
2.1001 Gorazd Podrekar 71, Anže Podrekar 02, Žiga Podrekar 04 Gorazd Podrekar 71, Anze Podrekar 02, Ziga Podrekar 04 00:17:14
3.1045 Barbara Mavec 73, Adrijana Mavec Krovinovič 00, Alja Mavec Krovinovič 03, Mavec Krovinovič Aljaž 04 Barbara Mavec 73, Adrijana Mavec Krovinovic 00, Alja Mavec Krovinovic 03, Mavec Krovinovic Aljaz 04 00:19:33
4.1002 Alenka Terpin Černe 69, Žiga Černe 00 Alenka Terpin Cerne 69, Ziga Cerne 00 00:19:39
5.1061 Vinko Pestotnik 67, Jože Pestotnik 02, Darja Pestotnik 98 Vinko Pestotnik 67, Joze Pestotnik 02, Darja Pestotnik 98 00:19:46
6.1003 Franjo Levstik 71, Simona Smolinger Levstik 69, Vito Levstik 02 Franjo Levstik 71, Simona Smolinger Levstik 69, Vito Levstik 02 00:20:00
7.1025 Igor Kleva 67, Larisa Kleva 74, Kristina Kleva 00, Enej Kleva 02, Erika Kleva 08 Igor Kleva 67, Larisa Kleva 74, Kristina Kleva 00, Enej Kleva 02, Erika Kleva 08 00:20:04
8.1013 Dejan Starman 75, Bojana Januš 75, Nik Januš 99, Ula Starman 11 Dejan Starman 75, Bojana Janus 75, Nik Janus 99, Ula Starman 11 00:20:08
9.1014 Robert Kmet 69, Simona Božič 70, Nick Kmet 98, Gal Kmet 01 Robert Kmet 69, Simona Bozic 70, Nick Kmet 98, Gal Kmet 01 00:20:43
10.1059 Milojka Novak 64, Brin Jenčič Novak 00 Milojka Novak 64, Brin Jencic Novak 00 00:20:59
11.1026 Kristina Rovšek 68, Klara Bizjak 97, Ana Bizjak 00 Kristina Rovsek 68, Klara Bizjak 97, Ana Bizjak 00 00:21:19
12.1021 Gregor Bavdaž 74, Petra Šolar Bavdaž 75, Luka Bavdaž 07 Gregor Bavdaz 74, Petra Solar Bavdaz 75, Luka Bavdaz 07 00:21:34
13.1010 Andraž Zgonc 76, Polona Zgonc 75, Svit Zgonc 03 Andraz Zgonc 76, Polona Zgonc 75, Svit Zgonc 03 00:21:44
14.1032 Damjan Robar 74, Katarina Robar 78, Hana Robar 06 Damjan Robar 74, Katarina Robar 78, Hana Robar 06 00:21:46
15.1064 Darja Smrečnik 68, Polona Smrečnik 03 Darja Smrecnik 68, Polona Smrecnik 03 00:21:52
16.1039 Grebenc Matjaž 78, Škrbec Polona 73, Ana Škrbenc 11 Grebenc Matjaz 78, Skrbec Polona 73, Ana Skrbenc 11 00:21:54
17.1017 Boris Pregelj 70, Miha Pregelj 99, Meta Pregelj 01 Boris Pregelj 70, Miha Pregelj 99, Meta Pregelj 01 00:22:00
18.1024 Goran Jagodnik 74, Lana Jagodnik 04 Goran Jagodnik 74, Lana Jagodnik 04 00:22:09
19.1034 Stojan Nikolić 75, Mojca Perhavc 75, Gaber Nikolić 10 Stojan Nikolic 75, Mojca Perhavc 75, Gaber Nikolic 10 00:22:58
20.1018 Jani Demšar 65, Barbara Demšar 65, Miha Demšar 04 Jani Demsar 65, Barbara Demsar 65, Miha Demsar 04 00:23:01
21.1035 Jože Polančec 60, Martina Polančec 66, Eva Polančec 95, Ana Polančec 97 Joze Polancec 60, Martina Polancec 66, Eva Polancec 95, Ana Polancec 97 00:23:24
22.1042 Danilo Kostanjevec 75, Brigita Kostanjevec 75, Ziga Kostanjevec 03, Maja Kostanjevec 06 Danilo Kostanjevec 75, Brigita Kostanjevec 75, Ziga Kostanjevec 03, Maja Kostanjevec 06 00:23:39
23.1008 Iztok Starc 70, Andreja Bajec 85, Tian Starc 12 Iztok Starc 70, Andreja Bajec 85, Tian Starc 12 00:23:46
24.1015 Tanja Karner 76, Nejc Karner 01 Tanja Karner 76, Nejc Karner 01 00:23:53
25.1016 Miha Grilec 73, Neca Grilec 06 Miha Grilec 73, Neca Grilec 06 00:24:07
26.1057 Bojan Suvorov 61, Mojca Suvorov 63, Igor Suvorov 05 Bojan Suvorov 61, Mojca Suvorov 63, Igor Suvorov 05 00:24:16
27.1007 Dušan Vuleta 51, Jana Vuleta 55, Tina Vuleta 79 Dusan Vuleta 51, Jana Vuleta 55, Tina Vuleta 79 00:24:17
28.1033 Rajko Pavlič 74, Marinka Pavlič 73, Gal Pavlič 02, Anej Pavlič 05, Vid Pavlič 09 Rajko Pavlic 74, Marinka Pavlic 73, Gal Pavlic 02, Anej Pavlic 05, Vid Pavlic 09 00:24:23
29.1044 Marko Milič 77, Vesna Milič 76, Tara Milič 02, Ela Milič 06 Marko Milic 77, Vesna Milic 76, Tara Milic 02, Ela Milic 06 00:24:55
30.1006 Antonela Divić Mihaljević 67, Tomo Mihaljevič 97, Anamaria Mihaljević 03, Nina Mihaljević 06 Antonela Divic Mihaljevic 67, Tomo Mihaljevic 97, Anamaria Mihaljevic 03, Nina Mihaljevic 06 00:25:01
31.1055 Matjaž Pelc 71, Marta Maček Pelc 74, Jernej Pelc 98 Matjaz Pelc 71, Marta Macek Pelc 74, Jernej Pelc 98 00:25:08
32.1004 Igor Ropret 59, Tadeja Ropret 60, Vid Kralj 06 Igor Ropret 59, Tadeja Ropret 60, Vid Kralj 06 00:25:40
33.1027 Bojana Pavlin 77, Kaja Pavlin 98, Tjaž Pavlin 03 Bojana Pavlin 77, Kaja Pavlin 98, Tjaz Pavlin 03 00:25:43
34.1012 Grega Sever 70, Anja Sever 73, Nika Sever 98, Katja Sever 03 Grega Sever 70, Anja Sever 73, Nika Sever 98, Katja Sever 03 00:26:02
35.1036 Marko Čehovin 81, Katja Štruc 80, Enej Čehovin 08 Marko Cehovin 81, Katja Struc 80, Enej Cehovin 08 00:26:25
36.1049 Janez Kosmač 67, Neža Kosmač 97, Urša Kosmač 99 Janez Kosmac 67, Neza Kosmac 97, Ursa Kosmac 99 00:26:29
37.1031 Suzana Škof Dragan 66, Inja Dragan 98, Naja Mlinar 98 Suzana Skof Dragan 66, Inja Dragan 98, Naja Mlinar 98 00:26:58
38.1011 Bojan Božjak 77, Urška Božjak 78, Patrik Božjak 03, Nik Božjak 08 Bojan Bozjak 77, Urska Bozjak 78, Patrik Bozjak 03, Nik Bozjak 08 00:27:06
39.1041 Darja Šerič 62, Žan Šerič 94 Darja Seric 62, Zan Seric 94 00:27:32
40.1043 Žgavec Urša 69, Ula Urbančič 04, Zala Urbančič 04 Zgavec Ursa 69, Ula Urbancic 04, Zala Urbancic 04 00:27:44
41.1019 Matjaž Mladič 72, Silva Kuhar 73, Maša Mladič 03, Maj Mladič 11 Matjaz Mladic 72, Silva Kuhar 73, Masa Mladic 03, Maj Mladic 11 00:28:19
42.1037 Marija Dolenec 73, Benjamin Dolenec 00, Petra Dolenec 03, Tim Dolenec 07 Marija Dolenec 73, Benjamin Dolenec 00, Petra Dolenec 03, Tim Dolenec 07 00:29:24
43.1009 Alojz Rojnik 63, Marta Rojnik 72, Teja Rojnik 95, Hana Marija Rojnik 03 Alojz Rojnik 63, Marta Rojnik 72, Teja Rojnik 95, Hana Marija Rojnik 03 00:29:54
44.1022 Maja Zeilhofer 77, Lucija Krapež 04, Zarja Krapež 06 Maja Zeilhofer 77, Lucija Krapez 04, Zarja Krapez 06 00:30:46
45.1052 Robert Jurkovič 68, Barbara Perić 76, Monika Jurkovič 05, Urban Jurkovič 08 Robert Jurkovic 68, Barbara Peric 76, Monika Jurkovic 05, Urban Jurkovic 08 00:31:31
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.179 BLAŽ GRAD
(Ljubljana)
BLAZ GRAD00:34:23
2.598 VID JAKOB TRŠAN
(AD MASS)
VID JAKOB TRSAN00:34:44
3.627 DANIJEL VOJINOV
(barca)
DANIJEL VOJINOV00:35:03
4.579 BOŠTJAN ŠVABBOSTJAN SVAB00:35:08
5.250 TOMAŽ KALAN
(tomas sport 2)
TOMAZ KALAN00:35:10
6.316 JAN KRAMER
(Športno društvo Gmajna Varpolje)
JAN KRAMER00:35:40
7.9 DENIS GUZELJ
(fitnes king)
DENIS GUZELJ00:35:46
8.46 ADRIJANO VRBETIČ
(AK Krim)
ADRIJANO VRBETIC00:36:23
9.773 KADUNC DAVIDKADUNC DAVID00:36:25
9.7 BOGDAN FINŽGAR
(AGP-Pro)
BOGDAN FINZGAR00:36:25
9.554 MARJAN ŠEBENIK
(tekaški forum)
MARJAN SEBENIK00:36:25
12.475 JANEZ POLOVIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
JANEZ POLOVIC00:36:35
13.502 MATJAŽ RECELJMATJAZ RECELJ00:36:50
14.33 JANEZ POTOČNIK
(AGP PRO)
JANEZ POTOCNIK00:37:08
15.608 VLADIMIR URH
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
VLADIMIR URH00:37:09
16.49 ALJAŽ ZALETELJ
(Marathon Novo Mesto)
ALJAZ ZALETELJ00:37:10
17.781 VILI ŠAFARIČVILI SAFARIC00:37:14
18.29 MILAN PINTAR
(Knaufinsulation Škofja Loka)
MILAN PINTAR00:37:16
19.360 ALEŠ MANFREDA
(Tminski migavci)
ALES MANFREDA00:37:26
20.793 MARTIN VADNU
(ŠELE POWER)
MARTIN VADNU00:37:32
21.777 IVAN RAGELJIVAN RAGELJ00:37:35
22.658 KLEMEN ZUPANKLEMEN ZUPAN00:37:54
23.5 JURE CUDERMANJURE CUDERMAN00:37:57
24.789 ALJAŽ ČUJEC
(Rowna Team)
ALJAZ CUJEC00:38:00
25.275 ROBERT KOCJANČIČROBERT KOCJANCIC00:38:02
26.537 DENIS SITAR
(ŠKD MEKINJE)
DENIS SITAR00:38:12
27.376 MARKO MEGLIČMARKO MEGLIC00:38:16
28.167 GORAZD GÄRTNERGORAZD GARTNER00:38:27
29.792 PETER GOSER
(ŠD SORICA)
PETER GOSER00:38:30
30.129 GREGA DERLINK
(Vitezi Dobrega Teka)
GREGA DERLINK00:38:43
31.615 UROŠ VEBERUROS VEBER00:38:44
32.196 PRIMOŽ HOČEVAR
(Polet)
PRIMOZ HOCEVAR00:38:50
33.586 LOJZE TOMAZICLOJZE TOMAZIC00:39:16
34.447 TOMAŽ PIRC
(Triglav skladi)
TOMAZ PIRC00:39:18
34.31 RAFAEL PLUT
(DRMOL)
RAFAEL PLUT00:39:18
36.670 DEJAN ŽOHAR
(tekaška šola živko)
DEJAN ZOHAR00:39:19
37.299 LUKA KOŠIR
(SIQ)
LUKA KOSIR00:39:26
38.19 MARKO KRAMARMARKO KRAMAR00:39:27
39.303 ŽAN KOŠIR
(KD Zakon)
ZAN KOSIR00:39:37
40.115 JANEZ ČARMANJANEZ CARMAN00:39:44
41.800 JURIJ JAKŠEJURIJ JAKSE00:39:56
42.337 SLAVKO LEGAT
(ŠD VETER NAKLO)
SLAVKO LEGAT00:40:06
43.124 BOŠTJAN DRAKSLER
(TEAM CESAR BANDA)
BOSTJAN DRAKSLER00:40:44
44.13 MIHA JUVANMIHA JUVAN00:41:02
45.37 DAMJAN ROBAR
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
DAMJAN ROBAR00:43:01
46.795 UROŠ SRNECUROS SRNEC00:43:09
47.48 MIRAN ZAJCMIRAN ZAJC00:43:11
48.344 MATIJA LOPUHMATIJA LOPUH00:43:15
49.8 ANDREJ GAZVODA
(HAKUNA MATATA)
ANDREJ GAZVODA00:43:18
49.45 MARJAN VERŠNIK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MARJAN VERSNIK00:43:18
51.2 MIHA AMBROŽIČ
(PROŠPORT)
MIHA AMBROZIC00:43:22
52.118 JANKO ČEMAŽAR
(ŠD Sveti Urban)
JANKO CEMAZAR00:43:26
53.331 TOMI LANŠČEKTOMI LANSCEK00:43:33
54.102 MATIJA CANKAR
(ŠD ŠPIK LUČINE)
MATIJA CANKAR00:43:38
55.411 LUKA OMEJCLUKA OMEJC00:43:39
55.478 NIKO POTOČNIK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
NIKO POTOCNIK00:43:39
57.204 JOŽE HRIBAR
(OMICRON)
JOZE HRIBAR00:43:41
58.56 BOŠTJAN ANKO
(Kokra)
BOSTJAN ANKO00:43:42
58.99 JOŽE BUČARJOZE BUCAR00:43:42
60.455 PRIMOŽ PLANTARIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
PRIMOZ PLANTARIC00:43:50
61.41 TOMAŽ ŠMIDTOMAZ SMID00:43:54
62.199 STANE HOMEC
(ŠD Poljane)
STANE HOMEC00:43:55
63.505 DAMJAN REPAR
(SIQ)
DAMJAN REPAR00:44:18
64.640 MATJAŽ ZAKOŠEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MATJAZ ZAKOSEK00:44:25
65.514 PRIMOŽ ROT
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
PRIMOZ ROT00:44:30
66.435 VINKO PESTOTNIK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
VINKO PESTOTNIK00:44:32
67.408 MATJAŽ OBLAKMATJAZ OBLAK00:44:35
68.53 ROK AHAČIČROK AHACIC00:44:54
69.432 ROMAN PERDAN
(ŠD HSE)
ROMAN PERDAN00:44:56
70.232 ROBERT JERČINOVIČROBERT JERCINOVIC00:45:08
71.292 MARKO KOSMAČMARKO KOSMAC00:45:16
71.76 ALEŠ BOGATAJ
(ŽIRI)
ALES BOGATAJ00:45:16
71.50 JOŽE ZALETELJ
(Marathon Novo mesto)
JOZE ZALETELJ00:45:16
74.11 TOMAŽ JENKO
(SQUASH KLUB KRANJ)
TOMAZ JENKO00:45:17
75.277 Boštjan Kočar
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
Bostjan Kocar00:45:21
76.134 ALEŠ DOLENC
(M Sora)
ALES DOLENC00:45:28
77.90 SAŠO BRATUŠSASO BRATUS00:45:35
78.621 KONRAD VILČNIK
(FRAM)
KONRAD VILCNIK00:45:43
79.799 STANE ZORMAN
(AK KRIM)
STANE ZORMAN00:45:48
80.632 BRANKO VRHOVŠEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
BRANKO VRHOVSEK00:45:49
81.230 BLAŽ JERAJBLAZ JERAJ00:45:50
82.268 MATEJ KLEPECMATEJ KLEPEC00:45:52
83.606 MATEJ URH
(ŠD Ribno)
MATEJ URH00:45:53
83.611 MIHA VALANT
(ŠD RIBNO)
MIHA VALANT00:45:53
85.338 ROBERT LEKŠE
(ŠD Elektro ljubljana)
ROBERT LEKSE00:45:58
86.263 JAKA KIRNJAKA KIRN00:46:02
86.169 MILAN GAŠPIRCMILAN GASPIRC00:46:02
88.522 MITJA SELANMITJA SELAN00:46:04
89.778 ALEŠ KOŠIČEKALES KOSICEK00:46:08
90.572 MATEVŽ ŠTRUKELJMATEVZ STRUKELJ00:46:10
91.267 Miha Klep
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
Miha Klep00:46:12
92.791 MATJAŽ DOVŽAN
(SŠD TRŽIČ)
MATJAZ DOVZAN00:46:17
92.36 MIROSLAV RAŽMAN
(partizan jesenice)
MIROSLAV RAZMAN00:46:17
94.111 DOMEN CUKJATI
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
DOMEN CUKJATI00:46:26
95.534 SAŠO SEVER
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
SASO SEVER00:46:32
96.149 ALEŠ EKARALES EKAR00:46:33
97.555 JANKO ŠEMROV
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
JANKO SEMROV00:46:38
98.420 ZDENE PAVC
(pifo sport)
ZDENE PAVC00:46:42
99.503 TONI REMSTONI REMS00:46:45
100.787 RISTO KOSTADINOVSKIRISTO KOSTADINOVSKI00:46:50
101.257 ALEN KEMPERLE
(Rowna Team)
ALEN KEMPERLE00:46:51
102.643 MARKO ZALAR
(šd SKB d.d. Ljubljana)
MARKO ZALAR00:46:52
103.346 TOMAŽ LUČOVNIKTOMAZ LUCOVNIK00:47:06
104.234 JAKOB JESENKOJAKOB JESENKO00:47:07
105.412 BLAŽ ORAŽEMBLAZ ORAZEM00:47:09
106.269 IGOR KLEVA
(KD Bičikleta)
IGOR KLEVA00:47:11
107.666 IZTOK ŽGAVC
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
IZTOK ZGAVC00:47:14
108.215 DAMIJAN JANEŽIČDAMIJAN JANEZIC00:47:17
108.321 ALEŠ KREKALES KREK00:47:17
110.198 BORUT HOČEVATBORUT HOCEVAT00:47:18
111.203 ANTON HRIBARANTON HRIBAR00:47:20
111.490 IGOR PRIMOŽIČIGOR PRIMOZIC00:47:20
113.260 BORIS KERŽANBORIS KERZAN00:47:23
114.396 JERNEJ MROVLJE
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
JERNEJ MROVLJE00:47:34
115.225 JANEZ JELENC
(elan begunje)
JANEZ JELENC00:47:50
116.82 UROŠ BOHINCUROS BOHINC00:48:03
117.798 MATEJ VITEŽNIKMATEJ VITEZNIK00:48:07
118.530 MATJAŽ SENICAMATJAZ SENICA00:48:11
119.491 JOŽE PŠENIČNIKJOZE PSENICNIK00:48:18
120.353 ALJOŠA MAGLICA
(RAMONATES)
ALJOSA MAGLICA00:48:19
121.701 IZTOK KOBOL
(ŠD Tekači vipavske dolina)
IZTOK KOBOL00:48:22
122.147 PETER ĐEKIĆPETER DEKIC00:48:28
123.219 IGOR JARCIGOR JARC00:48:30
124.95 ANDREJ BREZNIKANDREJ BREZNIK00:48:38
125.238 DANIEL JURIČAN
(TRI-PRO d.o.o.)
DANIEL JURICAN00:48:43
126.519 GREGOR SCHOSS
(SIQ)
GREGOR SCHOSS00:48:47
127.26 MATEJ OBRANOVIČ
(TKD Sovica)
MATEJ OBRANOVIC00:48:57
128.23 JOŽE LEBEN
(Polet)
JOZE LEBEN00:49:00
129.246 VOJKO KADUNCVOJKO KADUNC00:49:03
130.211 LJUBO IVKOLJUBO IVKO00:49:10
131.295 JAKA KOŠAK
(TVD Partizan Domžale)
JAKA KOSAK00:49:14
131.771 JANEZ FRANKOJANEZ FRANKO00:49:14
133.183 BOŠTJAN GRMŠEKBOSTJAN GRMSEK00:49:17
134.165 FRANC GAJSERFRANC GAJSER00:49:22
135.320 MATIJA KREGARMATIJA KREGAR00:49:24
136.557 FRANC ŠIFRERFRANC SIFRER00:49:26
137.154 PRIMOŽ FEGEŠPRIMOZ FEGES00:49:37
138.460 BRANKO PODGORNIKBRANKO PODGORNIK00:49:42
139.529 MARJAN SENEGAČNIK
(UM FOV)
MARJAN SENEGACNIK00:49:48
140.108 ELVIS CIRIKOVIC
(HypoClub)
ELVIS CIRIKOVIC00:49:50
141.168 Tomaž Gašperlin
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
Tomaz Gasperlin00:49:55
141.629 MLADEN VOLAŠ
(Športno društvo Bled)
MLADEN VOLAS00:49:55
143.580 VINKO ŠVABVINKO SVAB00:49:57
144.38 BOJAN ROZMAN
(TRŽIŠKE STRELE)
BOJAN ROZMAN00:49:58
145.40 ANDREJ SRAKA
(Tekaški forum)
ANDREJ SRAKA00:50:08
146.166 JERNEJ GARTNERJERNEJ GARTNER00:50:09
146.210 SAŠO IVANOVIĆSASO IVANOVIC00:50:09
148.649 KLEMEN ZAPUŠEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
KLEMEN ZAPUSEK00:50:12
148.190 JANEZ HAMERŠAKJANEZ HAMERSAK00:50:12
148.262 BOJAN KIRMBOJAN KIRM00:50:12
151.395 PETER MRAVLJAK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
PETER MRAVLJAK00:50:27
152.352 ZORAN MAČEKZORAN MACEK00:50:34
153.672 MATEJ ŽONTAR
(SIQ)
MATEJ ZONTAR00:50:39
154.298 JAN KOŠIČEK
(:-))
JAN KOSICEK00:50:47
154.202 ANDREJ HRIBARANDREJ HRIBAR00:50:47
156.14 DAMJAN KECMANDAMJAN KECMAN00:50:49
157.274 MIHA KOCJANČIČMIHA KOCJANCIC00:50:53
158.568 SMILJAN ŠTEFANESMILJAN STEFANE00:50:57
159.128 MARKO DEMŠARMARKO DEMSAR00:51:01
160.348 ANDREJ LUKŠIČ
(SIQ)
ANDREJ LUKSIC00:51:06
161.70 Boris Bergant
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
Boris Bergant00:51:11
162.796 PETER CURKPETER CURK00:51:14
163.605 UROŠ URBASUROS URBAS00:51:28
164.668 MITJA ŽIBERTMITJA ZIBERT00:51:32
165.591 ETBIN TRATNIKETBIN TRATNIK00:51:33
166.334 ŽELJKO LASAN
(SIQ)
ZELJKO LASAN00:51:40
167.305 MIHA KOVACIC
(3k sport)
MIHA KOVACIC00:51:50
168.296 PRIMOŽ KOŠAK
(TVD Partizan Domžale)
PRIMOZ KOSAK00:51:52
169.291 BLAŽ KOSMAČBLAZ KOSMAC00:51:53
170.489 TOMAŽ PRIMCTOMAZ PRIMC00:51:55
171.467 BOJAN POHARBOJAN POHAR00:52:14
172.381 ROK MEZGECROK MEZGEC00:52:21
173.81 MATEVŽ BOHINCMATEVZ BOHINC00:52:24
174.486 MARJAN PRELOVEC
(BICIKEL.COM)
MARJAN PRELOVEC00:52:27
175.44 IGOR VALENTINČIČ
(Polet)
IGOR VALENTINCIC00:52:35
176.79 GORAN BOGDANOVIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
GORAN BOGDANOVIC00:52:42
177.28 KRIŠTOF PERC
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
KRISTOF PERC00:52:45
178.279 RAJKO KODRIČRAJKO KODRIC00:52:51
179.191 STANISLAV HANČIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
STANISLAV HANCIC00:52:54
179.71 JANEZ BERGANT
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
JANEZ BERGANT00:52:54
181.407 BOŠTJAN NUČIČBOSTJAN NUCIC00:53:04
182.12 MIHA JUHART
(Pulz šport)
MIHA JUHART00:53:06
183.83 MIHA BOLARIČMIHA BOLARIC00:53:16
184.466 JANEZ POGORELČNIK
(ZAVAROVALNICA TRIGLAV OE SG)
JANEZ POGORELCNIK00:53:32
185.593 DARKO TRČEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
DARKO TRCEK00:53:38
186.354 ALAN MAHERALAN MAHER00:53:39
187.223 BOSTJAN JEKLIN
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
BOSTJAN JEKLIN00:53:40
188.601 TOMAŽ UKMAR
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
TOMAZ UKMAR00:53:42
189.526 DOMEN SEMOLIČDOMEN SEMOLIC00:53:58
190.597 IZTOK TROŠTIZTOK TROST00:54:02
191.351 ŽIGA MACEDONI
(Sinus IKS)
ZIGA MACEDONI00:54:06
192.551 TOMAŽ STRITARTOMAZ STRITAR00:54:08
193.415 DAMJAN OSTREŽ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
DAMJAN OSTREZ00:54:12
194.144 BLAŽ DREVBLAZ DREV00:54:15
195.240 MARTINA JUVAN
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MARTINA JUVAN00:54:17
196.453 MATJAŽ PIVK
(ŠD Repro MS)
MATJAZ PIVK00:54:20
197.517 PETER RUDOLF
(ŠD HSE)
PETER RUDOLF00:54:21
198.120 TADEJ ČOROLI
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
TADEJ COROLI00:54:26
199.73 ROBERT BILBANROBERT BILBAN00:54:28
200.189 UROŠ HAKLUROS HAKL00:54:30
200.600 IGOR TUŠEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
IGOR TUSEK00:54:30
202.636 MILOŠ VUKSANOVIČMILOS VUKSANOVIC00:54:33
202.302 TOMAŽ KOŠIRTOMAZ KOSIR00:54:33
204.780 SEBASTJAN PODBREGAR
(TRIGLAV)
SEBASTJAN PODBREGAR00:54:34
205.458 IGOR PODBELŠEKIGOR PODBELSEK00:54:39
206.558 ERIK ŠIROKERIK SIROK00:54:40
207.98 Ludvik Brvar
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
Ludvik Brvar00:54:41
208.783 RUDI TAVČARRUDI TAVCAR00:54:49
209.119 JAKA ČERTANC
(Sinus IKS)
JAKA CERTANC00:54:54
210.481 EDO POVHEEDO POVHE00:54:55
211.382 ROMAN MEŽNARROMAN MEZNAR00:55:05
212.254 BORIS KAVČIČBORIS KAVCIC00:55:15
213.312 JERNEJ KOZLEVČARJERNEJ KOZLEVCAR00:55:17
214.58 ROMAN BABNIKROMAN BABNIK00:55:26
215.587 JANEZ TOMCJANEZ TOMC00:55:28
216.451 ERAZEM PIVK
(ASK Triglav Kranj)
ERAZEM PIVK00:55:31
216.454 ROK PIVK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
ROK PIVK00:55:31
218.22 BRANKO LAVRENČIČ
(ŠD Tekači vipavske doline)
BRANKO LAVRENCIC00:55:33
219.610 JERNEJ UTROŠA
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
JERNEJ UTROSA00:55:35
220.18 MATJAŽ KOS
(Trim AS Žiri)
MATJAZ KOS00:55:49
221.542 GREGOR SLAVIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
GREGOR SLAVIC00:55:54
221.585 LEONARD TIŠLER
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
LEONARD TISLER00:55:54
223.786 JULIJAN TRAVIŽANJULIJAN TRAVIZAN00:55:55
224.195 MATJAŽ HOČEVAR
(Velike Lašče)
MATJAZ HOCEVAR00:55:57
225.665 ROMAN ŽAVBI
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
ROMAN ZAVBI00:56:03
226.182 JANEZ GRILECJANEZ GRILEC00:56:05
226.552 BOŠTJAN STRNAD
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
BOSTJAN STRNAD00:56:05
228.584 JOŽEF TIŠLER
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
JOZEF TISLER00:56:06
229.634 RADE VUJNOVIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
RADE VUJNOVIC00:56:20
230.577 FRANC ŠUŠTERŠIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
FRANC SUSTERSIC00:56:21
231.550 VLADAN STOJANOVIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
VLADAN STOJANOVIC00:56:32
232.127 JANEZ DEMŠAR
(AMC palačinke)
JANEZ DEMSAR00:56:35
233.645 ZDENKO ZALARZDENKO ZALAR00:56:40
234.231 JERNEJ JERAJJERNEJ JERAJ00:56:42
234.251 ZVONKO KAMBIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
ZVONKO KAMBIC00:56:42
236.423 JOŽE PAVLIČJOZE PAVLIC00:56:43
237.63 BRANKO BAMBIČ
(TD RAŠICA)
BRANKO BAMBIC00:56:45
238.660 JANEZ ZUPANČIČ
(brez kluba)
JANEZ ZUPANCIC00:56:52
239.430 JANEZ PERČIČJANEZ PERCIC00:56:59
240.110 MATTHEW CONDUITMATTHEW CONDUIT00:57:06
240.329 TOMAZ KURDIJATOMAZ KURDIJA00:57:06
242.656 FRANC ZRIM
(TS Radenska)
FRANC ZRIM00:57:13
243.301 MITJA KOŠIRMITJA KOSIR00:57:15
244.532 MILOŠ SERAŽIN
(SIQ)
MILOS SERAZIN00:57:18
245.499 MIROSLAV RANTMIROSLAV RANT00:57:37
246.280 IZTOK KOLARIZTOK KOLAR00:57:45
247.439 ALEŠ PETRIČALES PETRIC00:57:59
248.662 MATJAZ ZVERMATJAZ ZVER00:58:18
249.465 KLEMEN POGAČARKLEMEN POGACAR00:58:21
250.170 MATEVŽ GLADEKMATEVZ GLADEK00:58:22
251.113 SAŠA CVETKOVIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
SASA CVETKOVIC00:58:41
251.213 PETER JAKOPIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
PETER JAKOPIC00:58:41
251.403 SEBASTIJAN NOGRAŠEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
SEBASTIJAN NOGRASEK00:58:41
251.498 KLEMEN RANGUS
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
KLEMEN RANGUS00:58:41
255.117 ČRTOMIR ČASARCRTOMIR CASAR00:58:42
256.293 SIMON KOSOVICSIMON KOSOVIC00:58:43
256.384 GREGOR MIKLIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
GREGOR MIKLIC00:58:43
258.60 ALJAŽ BAJEC
(SIQ)
ALJAZ BAJEC00:58:58
259.103 David CapuderDavid Capuder00:59:01
260.389 MATJAŽ MOČNIKMATJAZ MOCNIK00:59:10
261.547 GORAZD STARMANGORAZD STARMAN00:59:41
262.342 IZTOK LJUBIČIZTOK LJUBIC01:00:29
263.528 JOŽE SENČARJOZE SENCAR01:01:03
264.612 MIRO VALJAVECMIRO VALJAVEC01:01:15
265.289 LEON KOS
(SIQ)
LEON KOS01:01:22
266.212 DAMIJAN JAGODIC
(Slovenc)
DAMIJAN JAGODIC01:01:25
267.313 GORAZD KOZMELJ
(ŠD PARTIZAN)
GORAZD KOZMELJ01:02:36
268.422 Gašper PavličGasper Pavlic01:02:49
269.308 BENJAMIN KOVIČBENJAMIN KOVIC01:02:57
270.340 MIRO LIČOFMIRO LICOF01:03:05
271.607 PRIMOŽ URH
(ŠD Ribno)
PRIMOZ URH01:03:24
272.282 KLEMEN KOLENCKLEMEN KOLENC01:04:18
273.613 ŽIGA VAVPOTIČZIGA VAVPOTIC01:04:47
274.93 KLEMEN BRENK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
KLEMEN BRENK01:05:09
275.319 GREGOR KRAŠNJA
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
GREGOR KRASNJA01:05:30
276.227 DRAGO JENKO
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
DRAGO JENKO01:05:43
277.125 BRANKO ČUK
(Wada)
BRANKO CUK01:06:22
278.775 MIHA ZAJŠEKMIHA ZAJSEK01:08:01
279.548 ANDREJ STEKLASAANDREJ STEKLASA01:11:03
280.123 SIMON ČRNIVEC
(Antilope)
SIMON CRNIVEC01:13:48
281.55 ALEKSANDAR ANDZELEVSKIALEKSANDAR ANDZELEVSKI01:14:27
Mesto Štartna številka Ime in priimek name Čas
1.386 MATEJA MLINARMATEJA MLINAR00:38:13
2.449 SAŠA PISKSASA PISK00:39:53
3.570 MARIJA ŠTEVANEC
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MARIJA STEVANEC00:40:38
4.480 TANJA POTOČNIKTANJA POTOCNIK00:43:12
5.310 KATJA KOZJEK
(TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA)
KATJA KOZJEK00:43:32
6.160 KATJA FERLAN
(šd partizan gorenja vas)
KATJA FERLAN00:44:20
7.148 LAURA ĐORĐEVIĆ BETETTOLAURA DORDEVIC BETETTO00:45:30
8.540 ANDREJA SKUBICANDREJA SKUBIC00:45:31
9.541 NATAŠA SKUBICNATASA SKUBIC00:46:16
10.484 ŠPELA PRAVHAR
(Never give up)
SPELA PRAVHAR00:46:28
11.663 BERNARDA ZVIRBERNARDA ZVIR00:46:36
12.180 MOJCA GRAŠIČ
(tekaški klub triglav kranj)
MOJCA GRASIC00:46:39
12.513 MAJA ROMIH
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MAJA ROMIH00:46:39
14.581 MARTA ŠVIGELJ
(ŠD HOTEDRŠICA)
MARTA SVIGELJ00:46:57
15.623 ALENKA VINDIŠALENKA VINDIS00:46:58
16.510 NATAŠA ROBNIK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
NATASA ROBNIK00:47:13
17.24 MATEJA LOGARMATEJA LOGAR00:47:44
18.602 MAJA ULČNIK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MAJA ULCNIK00:47:50
19.176 MAJA GOLOVRŠKI
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MAJA GOLOVRSKI00:48:11
20.576 BARBARA ŠUBIC
(Polet)
BARBARA SUBIC00:48:20
20.345 ANJA LORENZETTIANJA LORENZETTI00:48:20
22.671 HIJACINTA ŽOHAR
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
HIJACINTA ZOHAR00:48:33
23.35 SONJA PREMRN ŽORŽ
(ŠD Tekači vipavske doline)
SONJA PREMRN ZORZ00:48:59
24.673 LILI ŽURALILI ZURA00:49:10
25.788 TEJA KAVČIČ MANFREDATEJA KAVCIC MANFREDA00:49:16
26.409 POLONA OBLAKPOLONA OBLAK00:49:19
27.151 PETRA FAJFARPETRA FAJFAR00:49:32
28.641 VESNA ZAKOŠEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
VESNA ZAKOSEK00:49:56
29.779 TINA KASNIKTINA KASNIK00:50:01
29.17 MARIJA KOSMARIJA KOS00:50:01
31.270 LARISA KLEVA
(Triglav zdravstvena)
LARISA KLEVA00:50:04
32.574 AGATA ŠTURM
(ŠD Sovodenj)
AGATA STURM00:50:08
32.647 TEJA ZALETELJ
(Marathon Novo Mesto)
TEJA ZALETELJ00:50:08
34.161 JANA FERME
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
JANA FERME00:50:10
35.377 STAŠA MELINK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
STASA MELINK00:50:28
36.116 MATEJA ČARMANMATEJA CARMAN00:50:34
37.249 MAJA KALAN
(žabnica)
MAJA KALAN00:50:45
38.206 ALJA HVALEC
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
ALJA HVALEC00:50:52
39.324 ANA KRIŽAJ
(Antilope)
ANA KRIZAJ00:50:55
40.373 DARJA MEDJADARJA MEDJA00:51:23
41.1 URŠA ALAUF
(Polet)
URSA ALAUF00:51:24
42.418 ALENKA PALOVŠNIKALENKA PALOVSNIK00:51:28
43.488 ANA PRIBAKOVIĆ BORŠTNIK
(SIQ)
ANA PRIBAKOVIC BORSTNIK00:51:31
44.569 ANJA ŠTERN
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
ANJA STERN00:51:39
45.371 IVA MATJAŠIČIVA MATJASIC00:51:44
45.27 URŠKA PEGAN
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
URSKA PEGAN00:51:44
47.553 AJDA STUPARAJDA STUPAR00:51:47
48.620 IRENA VIDMAR ZORIČ
(POLET)
IRENA VIDMAR ZORIC00:51:51
49.393 JANJA MOHORIČ
(Urbani tekači)
JANJA MOHORIC00:51:52
50.387 TINA MLINAR
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
TINA MLINAR00:51:54
51.539 KATJA SKOK
(SD Helios)
KATJA SKOK00:52:04
52.525 DARJA SELIŠKARDARJA SELISKAR00:52:24
53.625 SLAĐANA VIŠIĆSLADANA VISIC00:52:26
54.370 ANITA MATIĆANITA MATIC00:52:36
55.265 KARMEN KLEINDIENSTKARMEN KLEINDIENST00:52:38
56.464 JANA PODREKAR
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
JANA PODREKAR00:52:44
57.30 VLASTA PISNIK MAJERIČVLASTA PISNIK MAJERIC00:52:49
58.462 MATEJA PODLOGARMATEJA PODLOGAR00:52:54
59.459 URŠA PODBEVŠEK
(ŠD Elektro Ljubljana)
URSA PODBEVSEK00:52:57
60.287 TANJA KOREN
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
TANJA KOREN00:53:25
61.253 KRISTINA KAPUSKRISTINA KAPUS00:53:26
62.797 BREDA MULECBREDA MULEC00:53:32
63.417 BARBARA OŽEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
BARBARA OZEK00:53:37
64.112 TINA CVARTINA CVAR00:53:39
65.57 BRIGITA BABNIKBRIGITA BABNIK00:53:43
66.157 SUZANA FERENCSUZANA FERENC00:53:46
67.349 SIMONA LUNKASIMONA LUNKA00:53:48
68.440 PLAMENA PETROVA
(Urbani tekači)
PLAMENA PETROVA00:53:50
69.61 ŠPELA BAJEC
(SIQ)
SPELA BAJEC00:53:51
70.42 BERNARDA ŠRAJBERNARDA SRAJ00:53:55
71.97 JANA BROJAN
(Kamnik)
JANA BROJAN00:53:59
71.43 DAŠA TOMAZIN
(TEKAŠKI FORUM)
DASA TOMAZIN00:53:59
73.561 TATJANA ŠKRJANEC
(ŠD Elektro Ljubljana)
TATJANA SKRJANEC00:54:06
74.452 HELENA PIVK
(ŠD Repro MS)
HELENA PIVK00:54:20
75.326 ALENKA KRIŽMAN
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
ALENKA KRIZMAN00:54:27
76.562 IRENA ŠMIDIRENA SMID00:54:30
77.306 ANA KOVAČANA KOVAC00:54:33
78.559 BOJANA ŠKABARBOJANA SKABAR00:54:44
79.356 SANJA MAKSIČ MIKLIČSANJA MAKSIC MIKLIC00:54:46
80.239 KRISTINA JURJEVECKRISTINA JURJEVEC00:54:49
80.651 ZINKA ZAVRL KRIŽAJZINKA ZAVRL KRIZAJ00:54:49
82.322 JOLANDA KRESLINJOLANDA KRESLIN00:54:53
83.583 MARJETA TIČ VESELMARJETA TIC VESEL00:54:55
84.785 NIVES BIZJAK
(TRIGLAV)
NIVES BIZJAK00:55:00
85.86 DARINKA BOŠNAKDARINKA BOSNAK00:55:02
86.328 JOŽICA KUKENBERGJOZICA KUKENBERG00:55:05
87.378 MATEJA MENCIN
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MATEJA MENCIN00:55:11
88.374 KLAVDIJA MEDJAKLAVDIJA MEDJA00:55:24
89.181 HELENA GREGORIČHELENA GREGORIC00:55:25
90.421 VESNA PAVLIC PIVKVESNA PAVLIC PIVK00:55:31
91.218 ANJA JARCANJA JARC00:55:38
92.39 ANA SLEVECANA SLEVEC00:55:44
93.235 NATAŠA JESENKONATASA JESENKO00:55:59
94.392 DARINKA MOHORIČDARINKA MOHORIC00:56:10
95.233 JANJA JEREB BOGATAJ
(ETIKETA d.d.)
JANJA JEREB BOGATAJ00:56:12
96.388 BARBARA MOČNIKBARBARA MOCNIK00:56:14
97.197 VESNA HOČEVARVESNA HOCEVAR00:56:18
97.200 TINA HOSTINGERTINA HOSTINGER00:56:18
99.448 BERNARDA PIRNARBERNARDA PIRNAR00:56:33
100.487 MATEJA PRELOVECMATEJA PRELOVEC00:56:38
101.209 MARJETA ISTENIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MARJETA ISTENIC00:56:41
102.379 MAGDA MENEGALIJAMAGDA MENEGALIJA00:56:42
103.192 EDINA HAZNADAREDINA HAZNADAR00:56:45
103.433 VESNA PERGOVNIK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
VESNA PERGOVNIK00:56:45
105.618 URŠKA VIDERGARURSKA VIDERGAR00:56:46
106.80 MARTINA BOH FINC
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MARTINA BOH FINC00:56:48
107.140 MAJA DOVNIKMAJA DOVNIK00:57:01
108.401 SARA NEMC
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
SARA NEMC00:57:07
108.394 SANDRA MRAKSANDRA MRAK00:57:07
110.492 LJUBICA PUŠKARIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
LJUBICA PUSKARIC00:57:10
111.427 SANJA PEJIČIĆSANJA PEJICIC00:57:13
112.162 MARUŠA FILIPČIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MARUSA FILIPCIC00:57:19
113.135 ANITA DOLENCANITA DOLENC00:57:21
114.359 URŠA MANČEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
URSA MANCEK00:57:39
115.16 JUSTINA KOPRIVŠEK
(TF)
JUSTINA KOPRIVSEK00:57:42
116.47 TONKA ZADNIKAR
(Klub trmastih)
TONKA ZADNIKAR00:57:48
117.278 TINA KODRATINA KODRA00:58:00
118.101 TANJA BURNIK PAPLERTANJA BURNIK PAPLER00:58:04
119.567 PATRICIJA ŠRAJPATRICIJA SRAJ00:58:08
120.414 EDINA ORLANDIĆEDINA ORLANDIC00:58:16
121.62 PETRA BALANTPETRA BALANT00:58:28
122.259 KARMEN KERŠMANCKARMEN KERSMANC00:58:33
122.350 KARIN LUŠNICKARIN LUSNIC00:58:33
124.772 KADUNC ANDREJAKADUNC ANDREJA00:58:43
125.242 KLAVDIJA KADENŠEKKLAVDIJA KADENSEK00:58:55
126.273 JELKA KOCJANČIČJELKA KOCJANCIC00:58:56
127.468 LIDIJA POHARLIDIJA POHAR00:58:58
128.133 VANJA DOLARVANJA DOLAR00:59:02
129.300 MARJETKA KOŠIRMARJETKA KOSIR00:59:03
130.385 SONJA MLAKARSONJA MLAKAR00:59:08
131.78 METKA BOGATAJ
(tekaški forum)
METKA BOGATAJ00:59:09
132.644 NUŠA ZALARNUSA ZALAR00:59:18
133.141 MATEJA DOVNIKMATEJA DOVNIK00:59:24
134.776 PETRA PENCAPETRA PENCA00:59:28
135.476 ANJA POPOVIČANJA POPOVIC00:59:32
136.592 ZDENKA TRAVIŽANZDENKA TRAVIZAN00:59:43
137.75 VILMA BIRSA
(TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
VILMA BIRSA00:59:52
138.237 MOJCA JOŠTMOJCA JOST01:00:00
139.20 SIMONA KRASNIKSIMONA KRASNIK01:00:05
140.495 SONJA RAJHSONJA RAJH01:00:15
141.307 SONJA KOVAČIČ
(SIQ)
SONJA KOVACIC01:00:16
142.438 MARA PETERNELJMARA PETERNELJ01:00:17
143.512 ROMANA ROGLIČROMANA ROGLIC01:00:24
144.630 TANJA VOVKO
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
TANJA VOVKO01:00:27
145.398 NINA MUŠIČ RADEJNINA MUSIC RADEJ01:00:32
146.575 NATAŠA ŠUBELJ
(TVD Partizan Domžale)
NATASA SUBELJ01:00:34
147.531 KATJA SERAŽIN
(SIQ)
KATJA SERAZIN01:00:35
148.264 DOLORES KLAVŽARDOLORES KLAVZAR01:00:41
149.174 BRANKA GOLOB
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
BRANKA GOLOB01:00:43
150.784 ŠPELA PINTARSPELA PINTAR01:00:44
151.375 JANA MEGLIČJANA MEGLIC01:00:45
152.220 MAJDA JARCMAJDA JARC01:00:58
153.527 DARJA SENČARDARJA SENCAR01:01:04
154.241 PETRA JUVANPETRA JUVAN01:01:05
155.150 SIFETA EZICSIFETA EZIC01:01:12
156.413 TATJANA ORHINI VALJAVEC
(Polet)
TATJANA ORHINI VALJAVEC01:01:15
157.631 MAJA VRHOVNIKMAJA VRHOVNIK01:01:21
157.317 KATARINA KRANJCKATARINA KRANJC01:01:21
159.434 TATJANA PERŠE
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
TATJANA PERSE01:01:26
159.549 DRAGICA STOJAKOVIČDRAGICA STOJAKOVIC01:01:26
161.614 JOŽICA VAVPOTIČ SRAKARJOZICA VAVPOTIC SRAKAR01:01:28
162.126 NATAŠA ČUK
(Wada)
NATASA CUK01:01:38
163.463 ANA PODPEČAN
(Samostojna tekačica)
ANA PODPECAN01:01:50
164.654 MOJCA ZORAN
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MOJCA ZORAN01:01:52
165.563 VERA ŠMIDVERA SMID01:02:03
166.3 POLONA ANŽURPOLONA ANZUR01:02:15
167.667 META ŽIBERT
(SIQ)
META ZIBERT01:02:30
168.314 LI-AN KOZMELJ
(POLET)
LI-AN KOZMELJ01:02:36
169.493 POLONA PUŠLJAR
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
POLONA PUSLJAR01:02:38
170.288 KATJA KORENJAKKATJA KORENJAK01:02:40
171.59 URŠKA BABNIK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
URSKA BABNIK01:02:43
172.156 VLASTA FELKAR
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
VLASTA FELKAR01:03:11
173.158 ALENKA FERLANALENKA FERLAN01:03:13
174.216 TINA JANEŽIČ
(SIQ)
TINA JANEZIC01:03:21
175.590 ALENKA TOPLAK
(SIQ)
ALENKA TOPLAK01:03:34
176.315 PETRA KRALJPETRA KRALJ01:03:36
177.221 TJAŠA JARCTJASA JARC01:03:37
177.635 EVA VUKIČEVIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
EVA VUKICEVIC01:03:37
179.391 KATJA MOHAR BASTARKATJA MOHAR BASTAR01:03:41
180.341 LIDIJA LIPAVŠEK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
LIDIJA LIPAVSEK01:03:48
181.544 VIKA SMERDUVIKA SMERDU01:03:49
181.89 MILENA BOŽIČMILENA BOZIC01:03:49
183.178 BARBARA GORJANCBARBARA GORJANC01:04:14
184.335 SUZANA LAZNIK
(SIQ)
SUZANA LAZNIK01:04:17
185.175 JADRANKA GOLOBJADRANKA GOLOB01:04:18
186.653 KLAVDIJA ZIDAR
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
KLAVDIJA ZIDAR01:04:30
187.330 PATRICIJA LANŠČEKPATRICIJA LANSCEK01:04:32
188.54 TANJA ANDOLJŠEKTANJA ANDOLJSEK01:04:34
189.152 DAŠA FARČNIK
(Zavod Ypsilon)
DASA FARCNIK01:04:47
190.272 PETRA KOCJAN
(Zavod Ypsilon)
PETRA KOCJAN01:04:48
191.578 MAJA ŠUŠTERŠIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MAJA SUSTERSIC01:04:49
192.229 MINKA JENKOMINKA JENKO01:04:50
193.380 NATAŠA METELKO CERARNATASA METELKO CERAR01:04:51
194.193 RUŽA HENEZI
(tminski migavci)
RUZA HENEZI01:05:03
195.184 POLONIJA GROBINPOLONIJA GROBIN01:05:04
196.74 SAŠA BILBANSASA BILBAN01:05:06
197.94 NATAŠA BRENKNATASA BRENK01:05:09
198.69 STAŠA BENKOSTASA BENKO01:05:30
199.504 VESNA REMS
(SIQ)
VESNA REMS01:06:12
200.201 MARTINA HOZJAN
(SIQ)
MARTINA HOZJAN01:06:26
201.105 ANA CELEC
(ak ormož)
ANA CELEC01:06:30
202.399 SAŠA MUZLOVIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
SASA MUZLOVIC01:07:00
203.406 VOJKA NOVAK
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
VOJKA NOVAK01:07:04
204.523 TATJANA SELANTATJANA SELAN01:07:29
205.425 ANA PEČEK
(AD MASS)
ANA PECEK01:07:34
206.595 LIDIJA TROPE MRAKLIDIJA TROPE MRAK01:07:35
206.65 DANA BAZNIK
(vzajemna klub)
DANA BAZNIK01:07:35
208.64 POLONA BASTIČPOLONA BASTIC01:07:40
209.177 ANA GORIČANANA GORICAN01:07:47
209.194 PETRA HLEBECPETRA HLEBEC01:07:47
211.138 ŠPELA DOLINARSPELA DOLINAR01:08:09
212.657 EVA ZUPANEVA ZUPAN01:08:10
213.358 SIMONA MALNARSIMONA MALNAR01:08:13
214.566 KATJA ŠPES
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
KATJA SPES01:09:15
215.520 KATJA SCHOSS
(SIQ)
KATJA SCHOSS01:09:30
216.543 SNEŽANA SLAVIČEKSNEZANA SLAVICEK01:09:32
217.431 MIHAELA PERČIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
MIHAELA PERCIC01:09:54
218.518 HELENA RUPERTHELENA RUPERT01:10:05
218.405 VESNA NOVAKVESNA NOVAK01:10:05
220.311 ŠPELA KOZJEKSPELA KOZJEK01:10:17
221.626 LILJANA VODOPIVEC PLAZONIKLILJANA VODOPIVEC PLAZONIK01:10:44
221.497 MARIJA RAMŠAKMARIJA RAMSAK01:10:44
223.146 ESADA DZAFICESADA DZAFIC01:11:05
224.171 URŠKA GLAVAN
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
URSKA GLAVAN01:11:29
225.361 JANA MARAŽ
(ŠD TEKAČI VIPAVSKE DOLINE)
JANA MARAZ01:12:11
226.343 SABINA LJUCASABINA LJUCA01:13:29
227.333 METKA LAPANJA
(aerotek)
METKA LAPANJA01:13:32
228.609 MARTINA URŠIČ
(Antilope)
MARTINA URSIC01:13:48
229.325 MARTINA KRIŽAJ
(Antilope)
MARTINA KRIZAJ01:13:49
230.271 MONIKA KLINARMONIKA KLINAR01:14:27
230.309 BARBARA KOZAMERNIKBARBARA KOZAMERNIK01:14:27
232.109 OLGA COKANOLGA COKAN01:14:38
233.284 TJAŠA KOLENC FILIPČIČ
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
TJASA KOLENC FILIPCIC01:15:19
234.92 ŠPELA BRENČIČ RUBIOSPELA BRENCIC RUBIO01:15:20
235.155 JASMINA FEGUŠJASMINA FEGUS01:15:28
236.366 BOJANA MARKOVSKA KLEPECBOJANA MARKOVSKA KLEPEC01:15:43
237.639 TATJANA ZAGORCTATJANA ZAGORC01:15:44
238.501 ALEKSANDRA RECELJALEKSANDRA RECELJ01:16:22
239.402 NATAŠA NEMEC - ŽERJAV
(Zavarovalnica Triglav)
NATASA NEMEC - ZERJAV01:16:38
240.573 STANKA ŠTRUKELJSTANKA STRUKELJ01:16:53